Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KM langdistanse og PWT-cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KM langdistanse og PWT-cup
Organiser: Eiker OL
Date: Saturday 25 August 2018

Sturla, IF

45 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Julie WoldN-├ąpen (12)51:2625:43
1Roger WiikDirekte C (2)39:2111:55
1Svend Kristian EidstenH 17-C (1)47:5715:59
1Bjørn W. LudvigsenH 75- (3)42:3513:44
2Anders JohnsenDirekte C (2)55:58+16:3716:57
2Inger-Helene CarlsenD 17-C (2)1:16:16+27:1725:25
2Mathias Skourup RognebakkeH 15-16 (11)51:36+4:009:22
2Elling FrøvollH 75- (3)45:50+3:1514:47
2Torunn Hege FrøvollD 75- (2)1:20:54+11:0526:05
2Eirik EriksenH 70- (2)53:51+4:5115:23
2Johan Kristian UndelandH 17-18 (8)1:00:02+1:288:13
2Marie KvarmeD 13-14 (9)39:03+2:4711:09
2Peter CarlsenH 17-AK (5)51:29+15:4711:42
3Tormod HøimyrH 80- (4)1:13:24+15:0723:40
3Ivar Louis BergH 75- (3)54:23+11:4817:32
3Grethe Lill RyengD 65- (3)57:51+11:3518:39
3Mina Akiko JohnsenD 13-14 (9)45:01+8:4512:51
3Karl Anton UndelandH 17-B (3)1:07:59+28:4619:25
4Åshild Egeberg VariDirekte B (9)1:27:54+33:5020:26
4Geir Holm GundersenH 60- (8)45:00+4:3611:50
4Kristian KaiserH -10 (5)46:04+19:2517:43
4Silje CarlsenD 17-AK (4)1:00:32+12:4215:55
5Mats JohnsenH 11-12 (13)27:41+5:4410:38
5Magnus Skourup RognebakkeH 13-14 (11)36:49+7:5510:31
5Anne Maren EidstenD 13-14 (9)53:59+17:4315:25
6Iselin SørensenD 15-16 (17)53:47+13:5912:13
6Henrik KaiserH 11-12 (13)28:38+6:4111:00
6Aud Ellen BrevikD 40- (16)56:42+15:3612:53
7Ine InstanesD 15-16 (17)56:28+16:4012:49
8Martin KaiserH 13-14 (11)45:49+16:5513:05
8Egil FrydenlundH 17-18 (8)1:37:54+39:2013:24
9Jens WoldH 11-12 (13)36:09+14:1213:54
10Tanja InstanesD 40- (16)1:05:46+24:4014:56
11Malene InstanesD 15-16 (17)1:01:11+21:2313:54
11Stine KaiserD 40- (16)1:07:01+25:5515:13
12Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes KvarmeD 50- (14)1:06:51+20:0417:35
13Merete UndelandD 50- (14)1:23:02+36:1521:51
13Thomas KaiserH 50- (25)1:11:45+20:3513:02
14Ingeborg KvarmeD 17-18 (20)1:23:13+27:2815:07
14Anders GustafssonH 40- (20)1:21:16+19:4211:07
17Stig InstanesH 40- (20)1:27:24+25:5011:58
20Jon Erik KvarmeH 50- (25)1:20:10+29:0014:34
21Snorre FrydenlundH 50- (25)1:21:14+30:0414:46
Filip KnudsenH 11-12 (13)disqualified
Marthe Graff-WiikD 13-14 (9)disqualified
Lukas KlausenH 15-16 (11)did not start
Ylva KlausenD 13-14 (9)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor