Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KM langdistanse og PWT-cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KM langdistanse og PWT-cup
Organiser: Eiker OL
Date: Saturday 25 August 2018

N-├ąpen

2 000 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
0Sander AkselsenKonnerud IL22:2711:13
0Erik BerganKongsberg OL32:5816:29
0Julie Økern HågårdKonnerud IL35:4317:51
0Åse Marie Halaas AppenzellerFossum IF32:2516:12
0Ellinor Haugen HvidebergOK Skeidi40:4520:22
0Mathilde Lindom AckenhausenKonnerud IL47:5123:55
0Sindre Elias Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL40:1520:07
0Eirill MestadRøyken OL34:0917:04
0Martine RøkebergEiker OL35:4117:50
0Maren Sofie SandOK Skeidi40:4320:21
0Aurora Viken FossEiker OL40:2320:11
0Julie WoldSturla, IF51:2625:43
Jenny Hovdenak HolmesEiker OLdid not start
Oline SolbakkenEiker OLdid not start

D -10

2 600 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Amalie Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL41:4816:04
2Abelone Josefine AxelsonEiker OL43:38+1:5016:46
3Palina KarelinaHviterussland45:01+3:1317:18
4Mone Småge-HilsenKonnerud IL1:01:48+20:0023:46

D 19-20

5 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Viktoria RedzkovaHviterussland1:00:3611:01
Aurora MoholthKongsberg OLdisqualified

D 21

7 300 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sofie AarnesNydalens SK1:17:5710:40
2Ida Hope BarthRingerike OL1:21:02+3:0511:06
3Vendula SramkovaHemsedal IL1:21:08+3:1111:06
4Line Drange RuudRøyken OL1:42:40+24:4314:03
Malin SørensenNydalens SKdid not start
Hege Holth RekaaRøyken OLdid not start

D 11-12

2 600 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Iselin HøivoldKongsberg OL28:3510:59
2Marte EgerKongsberg OL30:35+2:0011:45
3Hanna SpangbergKonnerud IL36:45+8:1014:08
4Johanne StorhaugKonnerud IL40:05+11:3015:25
5Mina HobbelstadEiker OL42:38+14:0316:23
6Elsa Sofie Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL42:54+14:1916:30
7Adele TeigenKongsberg OL44:38+16:0317:10
8Nora AkselsenKonnerud IL57:36+29:0122:09

D 13-14

3 500 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sofya KarelinaHviterussland36:1610:21
2Marie KvarmeSturla, IF39:03+2:4711:09
3Mina Akiko JohnsenSturla, IF45:01+8:4512:51
4Synne Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL47:52+11:3613:40
5Anne Maren EidstenSturla, IF53:59+17:4315:25
6Ingvild GustafssonKongsberg OL1:07:01+30:4519:08
7Amanda AxelsonEiker OL1:08:15+31:5919:30
8Martine Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL1:13:39+37:2321:02
Marthe Graff-WiikSturla, IFdisqualified
Ylva KlausenSturla, IFdid not start

D 13-16C

3 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Marte Sofie SkroveRingerike OL55:2018:26

D 13-16N

2 300 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Polina AlekseyyonokHviterussland51:1222:15

D 15-16

4 400 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL39:489:02
2Mille Vasshaug JægtvikKonnerud IL49:15+9:2711:11
3Selma HøivoldKongsberg OL52:07+12:1911:50
4Mari ØverbyKongsberg OL53:45+13:5712:12
4Konstanse MoholthKongsberg OL53:45+13:5712:12
6Iselin SørensenSturla, IF53:47+13:5912:13
7Ine InstanesSturla, IF56:28+16:4012:49
8Hedda SpangbergKonnerud IL59:55+20:0713:37
9Olga TomashevaHviterussland1:00:01+20:1313:38
10Nora Småge HilsenKonnerud IL1:00:02+20:1413:38
11Malene InstanesSturla, IF1:01:11+21:2313:54
12Oda Isnes TyseEiker OL1:01:48+22:0014:02
13Karoline TorøKongsberg OL1:02:06+22:1814:06
14Johanna Sofie LongfjeldModum OL1:07:31+27:4315:20
15Alesia DichkovskayaHviterussland1:08:01+28:1315:27
16Polina LogvinHviterussland1:11:28+31:4016:14
Elisabeth Brandal SøftingKongsberg OLdisqualified

D 15-16B

3 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tiril KihleKonnerud IL1:12:4320:46

D 17-B

3 500 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ingrid Lundin BerganKongsberg OL49:5314:15
2Kirsten GjermstadBerger og Svelvik OL52:11+2:1814:54
Annemarie RanvikKonnerud ILdisqualified

D 17-C

3 000 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Gro SandKongsberg OL48:5916:19
2Inger-Helene CarlsenSturla, IF1:16:16+27:1725:25

D 17-18

5 500 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL55:4510:08
2Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL57:47+2:0210:30
3Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL58:13+2:2810:35
4Ingvild LangeggenKongsberg OL58:51+3:0610:42
5Tale StrandKongsberg OL1:02:10+6:2511:18
6Kjersti Tønnessen BergstølKongsberg OL1:04:41+8:5611:45
7Christine HoenEiker OL1:05:21+9:3611:52
8Solveig M LetmolieEiker OL1:08:50+13:0512:30
9Karina ShpakovskayaHviterussland1:09:44+13:5912:40
10Yana VolkavaHviterussland1:10:44+14:5912:51
11Ida Bolette EnerhaugenRingerike OL1:15:40+19:5513:45
12Marte Karine LarsenKongsberg OL1:20:20+24:3514:36
13Tomine Lysaker SandenEiker OL1:20:43+24:5814:40
14Ingeborg KvarmeSturla, IF1:23:13+27:2815:07
15Maryana RiabtsevaHviterussland1:24:57+29:1215:26
16Silje MorlandstøEiker OL1:25:47+30:0215:35
17Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL1:29:05+33:2016:11
18Karina KravchenkoHviterussland1:32:45+37:0016:51
Sarah WølloKongsberg OLdisqualified
Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud ILdisqualified

D 40-

4 400 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ragnhild Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL41:069:20
2Hilde HovdenakModum OL46:45+5:3910:37
3Torunn Økern JensenRingerike OL53:08+12:0212:04
4Ellen GustafssonKongsberg OL55:00+13:5412:29
5Anne Guro NøklebyRingerike OL56:05+14:5912:44
6Aud Ellen BrevikSturla, IF56:42+15:3612:53
7Monica BerglundRingerike OL59:28+18:2213:30
8May Ingela HopeModum OL1:00:49+19:4313:49
9Tone SkramRøyken OL1:03:04+21:5814:20
10Tanja InstanesSturla, IF1:05:46+24:4014:56
11Stine KaiserSturla, IF1:07:01+25:5515:13
12Mette SpangbergKonnerud IL1:11:19+30:1316:12
13Katerina KravchenkoHviterussland1:17:49+36:4317:41
Kari StrandKongsberg OLdisqualified
Birgit Økern JensenKonnerud ILdisqualified
Line Skjevik ArnevikRingerike OLdisqualified
Ingjerd SommerstadKongsberg OLdid not start

D 50-

3 800 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anita Sørensen DrageKongsberg OL46:4712:18
2Unn Hilde HeggedalKongsberg OL46:53+0:0612:20
3Isa HeggedalKonnerud IL47:13+0:2612:25
4Beth NicolaysenKongsberg OL48:10+1:2312:40
5Tove HeimdalKonnerud IL52:29+5:4213:48
6Hilde StorløkkenKongsberg OL53:31+6:4414:05
7Ann Elisabeth GunnulfsenModum OL55:29+8:4214:36
8Edel Sofie NilsenAsker Skiklubb1:02:34+15:4716:27 Download route in GPX format
9Heidi MyklemyrEiker OL1:04:25+17:3816:57
10Åshild BergstølKongsberg OL1:04:28+17:4116:57
11Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb1:05:02+18:1517:06
12Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes KvarmeSturla, IF1:06:51+20:0417:35
13Merete UndelandSturla, IF1:23:02+36:1521:51
14Jane RødderKongsberg OL1:34:50+48:0324:57
Marianne OmdalKongsberg OLdid not start

D 60-

3 500 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Helga HaverstadLierbygda OL41:1811:48
2Sirpa LiljaModum OL43:25+2:0712:24
3Bjørg SvanbergRøyken OL46:59+5:4113:25
4Elisabeth Holth JohannessenRøyken OL1:21:22+40:0423:14

D 65-

3 100 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Emma Grete Feyling HaareKonnerud IL46:1614:55
2Aud KjemperudEiker OL56:20+10:0418:10
3Grethe Lill RyengSturla, IF57:51+11:3518:39

D 75-

3 100 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Birgitte BekkelundRøyken OL1:09:4922:31
2Torunn Hege FrøvollSturla, IF1:20:54+11:0526:05

H -10

2 600 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jon StrandKongsberg OL26:3910:15
2Ola Gjermstad PettersenBerger og Svelvik OL29:35+2:5611:22
3Jonatan Herman Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL33:42+7:0312:57
4Kristian KaiserSturla, IF46:04+19:2517:43
5Marcus SyvertsenBerger og Svelvik OL1:11:39+45:0027:33

H 11-12

2 600 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Simen Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL21:578:26
2Jarand GustafssonKongsberg OL22:40+0:438:43
3Fredrik Fet AndersenKonnerud IL25:56+3:599:58
4August Hellerud SireKonnerud IL27:23+5:2610:31
5Mats JohnsenSturla, IF27:41+5:4410:38
6Henrik KaiserSturla, IF28:38+6:4111:00
7Erlend UlsakerHemsedal IL29:50+7:5311:28
8Simen TorebraatenKonnerud IL34:45+12:4813:21
9Jens WoldSturla, IF36:09+14:1213:54
10Jan Olav BerganKongsberg OL36:28+14:3114:01 Download route in GPX format
11Hans Mathias Økern HågårdKonnerud IL41:59+20:0216:08
12Håkon ØverbyKongsberg OL48:50+26:5318:46
Filip KnudsenSturla, IFdisqualified

H 11-12N

2 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sebastian RøkebergEiker OL22:4211:21

H 13-14

3 500 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Martin Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL28:548:15
2Halvor LøkenKongsberg OL29:18+0:248:22
3Arne BerganKongsberg OL32:06+3:129:10
4Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL32:44+3:509:21
5Magnus Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF36:49+7:5510:31
6Rasmus BerglundRingerike OL40:07+11:1311:27
7Endre SandKongsberg OL41:57+13:0311:59
8Martin KaiserSturla, IF45:49+16:5513:05
9Oskar BaklidKonnerud IL1:16:28+47:3421:50
10Mathias AxelsonEiker OL1:19:59+51:0522:51
11Linus Hognestad SennelsRøyken OL1:24:13+55:1924:03
Borgar SkjelbredKongsberg OLdid not start

H 13-16C

3 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Trym Alexander StorhaugRøyken OLdisqualified

H 13-16N

2 300 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Askil MestadRøyken OL27:0911:48

H 15-16

5 500 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Vetle DrageKongsberg OL47:368:39
2Mathias Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF51:36+4:009:22
3Rolf Trygve HaugKongsberg OL55:28+7:5210:05
4Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL56:07+8:3110:12
5Olav Kristian LundKongsberg OL56:18+8:4210:14
6Mikkel BerglundRingerike OL59:31+11:5510:49
7Johan EgerKongsberg OL1:05:39+18:0311:56
8Sindre UlsakerHemsedal IL1:10:12+22:3612:45
9Halvor RudningenHemsedal IL1:12:09+24:3313:07
10Even Amundsen BjørkliRingerike OL1:18:08+30:3214:12
11Daniel NystuenRøyken OL1:40:47+53:1118:19
Lukas KlausenSturla, IFdid not start
Per Ingvar TollehaugEiker OLdid not start

H 17-C

3 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Svend Kristian EidstenSturla, IF47:5715:59

H19-20

7 300 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Vegard MyklemyrEiker OL58:217:59
2Vladislav VerinskijHviterussland1:07:36+9:159:15
3Dmitry PapovHviterussland1:09:59+11:389:35

H21

9 000 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Halvor SaunesNydalens SK1:09:377:44
2Bjørn HaavengenKongsberg OL1:09:47+0:107:45
3Lars-Inge ArnevikRingerike OL1:11:03+1:267:53
4Knut Sveinung Holth RekaaRøyken OL1:12:15+2:388:01
5Erik Feyling HaareKonnerud IL1:25:57+16:209:33
6Eirik Holth JohannessenRøyken OL1:34:03+24:2610:27

H 17-B

3 500 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Harald BerganKongsberg OL39:1311:12
2Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK56:56+17:4316:16
3Karl Anton UndelandSturla, IF1:07:59+28:4619:25

H 17-18

7 300 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL58:348:01
2Johan Kristian UndelandSturla, IF1:00:02+1:288:13
3Nikita AlekseyonokHviterussland1:00:24+1:508:16
4Oskar ArnevikRingerike OL1:07:35+9:019:15
5Gleb SverukHviterussland1:18:18+19:4410:43
6Sølve DrageKongsberg OL1:29:46+31:1212:17
7Ilya NovakHviterussland1:35:27+36:5313:04
8Egil FrydenlundSturla, IF1:37:54+39:2013:24

H 40-

7 300 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Espen RøsteKongsberg OL1:01:348:26
2Odd StrandKongsberg OL1:03:09+1:358:39
3Håvard HågårdKonnerud IL1:05:16+3:428:56
4Charles HalaasFossum IF1:07:04+5:309:11
5André JægtvikKonnerud IL1:07:13+5:399:12
6Aleksandr MinchukovHviterussland1:08:31+6:579:23
7Neil MarstonHemsedal IL1:08:42+7:089:24
8Per Øivind EgerKongsberg OL1:09:36+8:029:32
9Lars BerglundRingerike OL1:09:49+8:159:33
10Aleksandr AlekeyonokHviterussland1:12:50+11:169:58
11Stig MellingRingerike OL1:15:10+13:3610:17
12Terje W. PettersenBerger og Svelvik OL1:15:29+13:5510:20
13Kjetil MolundIL Tyrving1:19:11+17:3710:50
14Anders GustafssonSturla, IF1:21:16+19:4211:07
15Øystein SkjelbredKongsberg OL1:21:35+20:0111:10
16Jørn-Are LongfjeldModum OL1:23:56+22:2211:29
17Stig InstanesSturla, IF1:27:24+25:5011:58
18Kjell Petter SmågeKonnerud IL1:36:41+35:0713:14
19Bernt HellerudKonnerud IL1:41:33+39:5913:54
20Dmitry KrauchankaHviterussland2:14:43+1:13:0918:27

H 50-

5 500 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lars EnerhaugenModum OL51:109:18
2Svein-Erik SøgårdKongsberg OL52:39+1:299:34
3Kristian KihleRingerike OL53:29+2:199:43
4Eivind HoffIL Tyrving54:03+2:539:49
5Juha VienaRingerike OL54:06+2:569:50
6Jens Kr KoplandModum OL57:24+6:1410:26
7Gunnar HopeModum OL58:02+6:5210:33
8Per GustafssonKongsberg OL1:01:35+10:2511:11
9Bryhn TrygveRøyken OL1:01:38+10:2811:12
10Lars BaklidKonnerud IL1:05:00+13:5011:49
11Arild LarsenKongsberg OL1:08:49+17:3912:30
12Roar ByeModum OL1:11:27+20:1712:59
13Thomas KaiserSturla, IF1:11:45+20:3513:02
14Christian SchibstedRøyken OL1:12:52+21:4213:14
15Bjørn Victor LarsenKongsberg OL1:13:21+22:1113:20
16Arild StorheimKongsberg OL1:13:57+22:4713:26
17Roar TønnessenKongsberg OL1:14:29+23:1913:32
18Bjørn BendiktsenKonnerud IL1:17:44+26:3414:08
19Erik HøivoldKongsberg OL1:18:19+27:0914:14
20Jon Erik KvarmeSturla, IF1:20:10+29:0014:34
21Snorre FrydenlundSturla, IF1:21:14+30:0414:46
22Atle WølloKongsberg OL1:21:26+30:1614:48
23Torgeir BrandalKongsberg OL1:24:25+33:1515:20
24Hans Jørgen KrogstieKonnerud IL1:30:20+39:1016:25
25Roger Andre VaneboKongsberg OL1:45:56+54:4619:15

H 60-

3 800 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken OL40:2410:37
2Morten DåsnesRingerike OL41:38+1:1410:57
3Ingemar Jansson HaverstadLierbygda OL43:18+2:5411:23
4Geir Holm GundersenSturla, IF45:00+4:3611:50
5Kjell RønnebergRøyken OL46:43+6:1912:17
6Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb48:34+8:1012:46
7Frode LøsetRingerike OL49:23+8:5912:59
8Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb52:59+12:3513:56

H 65-

3 500 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Svein AckenhausenKonnerud IL47:1613:30
2Sveinung RekaaNotodden OL51:53+4:3714:49
3Kjell SvanbergRøyken OL53:12+5:5615:12
4Hugo A. ChristensenNotodden OL55:39+8:2315:54
Hans Lyder HaareKonnerud ILdisqualified
Morten JohannessenRøyken OLdid not start

H 70-

3 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Helge RevhaugRingerike OL49:0014:00
2Eirik EriksenSturla, IF53:51+4:5115:23

H 75-

3 100 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Bjørn W. LudvigsenSturla, IF42:3513:44
2Elling FrøvollSturla, IF45:50+3:1514:47
3Ivar Louis BergSturla, IF54:23+11:4817:32

H 80-

3 100 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Finn Åge ØsternKongsberg OL58:1718:48
2Knut KjemhusKongsberg OL1:08:17+10:0022:01
3Tormod HøimyrSturla, IF1:13:24+15:0723:40
4Leiv HopeKongsberg OL1:50:17+52:0035:34

Direkte A

4 700 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Henrik Drange RuudRøyken OL41:318:50
2Hans Otto ØverbyKongsberg OL53:00+11:2911:16
3Håvard HalvorsenKonnerud IL53:03+11:3211:17
4Sverre GrafferRingerike OL1:07:55+26:2414:27
5Pirjo LuchsingerKongsberg OL1:17:24+35:5316:28
6Morten VogtKonnerud IL1:35:06+53:3520:14
7Vemund RønnebergRøyken OL1:35:13+53:4220:15

Direkte B

4 300 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ivar MestadRøyken OL54:0412:34
2Mette MaudalKongsberg OL1:22:34+28:3019:12
3Per SennelsRøyken OL1:26:15+32:1120:03
4Åshild Egeberg VariSturla, IF1:27:54+33:5020:26
5Irene LangeggenKongsberg OL1:32:53+38:4921:36
6Tanja AppenzellerFossum IF1:46:47+52:4324:50
7Anne-Sofie LyshedenKonnerud IL1:52:31+58:2726:10
8Cora EbnerKongsberg OL1:55:08+1:01:0426:46
Hilde MoholthKongsberg OLdisqualified

Direkte C

3 300 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Roger WiikSturla, IF39:2111:55
2Anders JohnsenSturla, IF55:58+16:3716:57

D 17-AK

3 800 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anette Larsen AkselsenKonnerud IL47:5012:35
2Marianne Solheim SandbergModum OL54:13+6:2314:16
3Ida SvanbergRøyken OL58:09+10:1915:18
4Silje CarlsenSturla, IF1:00:32+12:4215:55

H 17-AK

4 400 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jonas Sommerstad JuveliKonnerud IL35:428:06
2Peter CarlsenSturla, IF51:29+15:4711:42
3Endre UlsakerHemsedal IL54:24+18:4212:21
4Lasse SyvertsenBerger og Svelvik OL54:43+19:0112:26
Magnus Hope BarthRingerike OLdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor