Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Eikerløpet

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Eikerløpet
Organiser: Eiker OL
Date: Thursday 10 May 2018

Konnerud IL

61 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Sofie HaareN-åpen (81)34:08+-0:0715:52
0Julie Økern HågårdN-åpen (81)20:08+-14:079:21
0Kaisa HovlandN-åpen (81)39:34+5:1918:24
0Rikke KihleN-åpen (81)45:30+11:1521:09
1Aslak HeimdalH 17-18 (5)47:387:15
1Jørgen BaklidH19-20 (4)45:196:27
1Katherine EstepD 17-C (15)55:4716:18
1Emma Grete Feyling HaareD 65- (7)45:3511:48
1Tiril HolenD 15-16B (1)1:08:0918:25
2Joar GjerdahlH19-20 (4)57:11+11:528:09
3Mille Vasshaug JægtvikD 15-16 (25)45:33+3:599:03
4Tiril KihleD 13-16C (6)1:11:03+14:5720:46
4Martine JægtvikD 17-B (8)1:17:33+16:3820:57
5Brynjar HolenDirekte C (19)57:06+8:3716:41
5Isa HeggedalD 50- (31)51:46+3:2710:47
5André JægtvikH 45- (27)52:46+2:528:02
5Vilde Sabine SkotnesD 13-16C (6)1:43:16+47:1030:11
5Mone Småge-HilsenD -10 (6)1:07:46+19:2526:40
7Jenny BaklidD 17-18 (23)55:44+5:469:55
8Lars BaklidDirekte AL (18)1:04:05+13:599:08
8Hege MortensenD 17-C (15)1:11:28+15:4120:53
8Reidar StensengH 17-AK (11)1:03:34+22:1611:18
9August Hellerud SireH 11-12 (22)34:21+7:0913:31
10Anniken RanvikD 17-18 (23)57:39+7:4110:15
10Trond BaklidH 55- (32)53:02+8:098:46
11Tove HeimdalD 50- (31)58:33+10:1412:11
11Nora Småge HilsenD 15-16 (25)1:00:11+18:3711:57
11Fredrik Fet AndersenH 11-12 (22)36:52+9:4014:30
11Birgit Økern JensenD 45- (28)54:43+8:2710:52
11Mari Landro SvingheimD 17-18 (23)58:16+8:1810:22
11Anni SaarelaD 17-AK (11)1:56:26+1:12:3023:08
12Anne Grethe PapeDirekte C (19)1:27:44+39:1525:39
13Lise MeldgaardDirekte C (19)1:28:09+39:4025:46
13Veslemøy SolbergD 50- (31)58:36+10:1712:12
14Bjørn BendiktsenDirekte AK (57)46:27+18:2712:02
14Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudD 17-18 (23)1:05:47+15:4911:42
14Njål SvingheimH 55- (32)56:10+11:179:17
14Per DalheimH 70- (30)50:50+12:5913:10
15Pål Espen NordhaugDirekte B (26)1:16:53+27:5220:46
15Reno PapeH 13-14 (22)1:02:01+22:1616:45
16Line NordhaugDirekte B (26)1:18:14+29:1321:08
16Hans Lyder HaareH 65- (17)1:15:40+29:0515:45
17Ingun HorvliDirekte AL (18)1:29:46+39:4012:48
17Terje HaareDirekte AK (57)48:11+20:1112:28
17Simen TorebraatenH 11-12 (22)44:05+16:5317:21
17Annette Bjørnås KrogstieD 17-18 (23)1:09:51+19:5312:25
18Bertil HorvliDirekte AL (18)1:51:00+1:00:5415:50
18Andrea RanvikD 17-18 (23)1:17:11+27:1313:44
20Erik SaugerudH 50- (40)56:36+13:099:22
20Henning GaarderH 70- (30)56:07+18:1614:32
21Toini SkyttersæterD 50- (31)1:08:33+20:1414:16
21Kjell Petter SmågeH 45- (27)1:10:06+20:1210:41
24Arild MoenH 70- (30)58:18+20:2715:06
25Sven OhrvikH 55- (32)1:13:52+28:5912:13
26Ina Cecilie LandroD 50- (31)1:44:32+56:1321:46
33Bjørn BaklidDirekte AK (57)53:51+25:5113:57
40Hans Jørgen KrogstieDirekte AK (57)57:41+29:4114:56
44Erik Feyling HaareH21A (52)1:17:59+26:278:32
Håvard HågårdH 45- (27)disqualified
Martine Gjermstad PettersenD 13-14 (20)disqualified
Hans Mathias Økern HågårdH 11-12 (22)did not finish
Solfrid MarthiniussenDirekte C (19)did not start
Steinar RuudH 75- (10)did not start
Thea Sildnes BaklidD 17-18 (23)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor