Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Eikerløpet

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Eikerløpet
Organiser: Eiker OL
Date: Thursday 10 May 2018

Kongsberg OL

110 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Erik BerganN-åpen (81)39:42+5:2718:27
0Olai BisethN-åpen (81)27:59+-6:1613:00
0Eivind BredholtN-åpen (81)37:43+3:2817:32
0Maren Sæter FlessebergN-åpen (81)1:03:44+29:2929:38
0Mathilde GuitonN-åpen (81)1:02:55+28:4029:15
0Eline Maudal PettersenN-åpen (81)42:31+8:1619:46
0Maia Maudal PettersenN-åpen (81)52:07+17:5224:14
0Mathis RenardN-åpen (81)27:53+-6:2212:58
0Helene Stenvik MoenN-åpen (81)42:39+8:2419:50
0Ole Håkon Stenvik MoenN-åpen (81)51:36+17:2124:00
0Selma WeslienN-åpen (81)38:52+4:3718:04
1Victoria A. SkimmelandDirekte C (19)48:2914:10
1Ingar HåkonsenH 75- (10)36:3211:47
1Åsne HaavengenD 15-16 (25)41:348:15
1Anita Sørensen DrageD 50- (31)48:1910:03
1Ragnhild Myrvold SkovlystD 40- (6)44:488:54
1Simen Sommerstad RøsteH 11-12 (22)27:1210:42
1Marlin HaavengenD 17-18 (23)49:588:53
1Svein-Erik SøgårdH 55- (32)44:537:25
1Brit VoldenD 55- (17)45:439:31
1Petter ReinemoH 17-AK (11)41:187:20
1Anders Martin JørstadH 17-B (4)34:049:12
2Paul BisethH 75- (10)40:49+4:1713:10
2Are BisethH 40- (6)56:41+2:188:38
2Kari StrandD 40- (6)1:07:29+22:4113:24
2Sigrid SkjelbredD 17-C (15)59:59+4:1217:32
2Tale StrandD 17-18 (23)51:59+2:019:14
2Jon StrandH -10 (5)43:48+4:1517:14
3Mette MaudalDirekte C (19)54:09+5:4015:50
3Håkon ØverbyH 11-12N (7)38:12+4:4615:16
3Celine RenardD 21A (13)1:01:46+11:458:48
3Jarand GustafssonH 11-12 (22)29:07+1:5511:27
3Amalie Myrvold SkovlystD -10 (6)51:30+3:0920:16
4Øyvin ThonH 50- (40)44:33+1:067:22
4Stine Flindt AsperheimD 11-12N (4)48:12+14:4119:16
4Espen RøsteH 45- (27)50:15+0:217:39
4Andreas Myrvold SkovlystH 13-14 (22)47:10+7:2512:44
4Ingjerd SommerstadD 45- (28)48:43+2:279:41
4Ingvild GustafssonD 13-14 (20)46:03+4:0612:26
4Harald LestebergH 17-B (4)1:14:13+40:0920:03
5Ingrid Lundin BerganDirekte B (26)56:15+7:1415:12
5Mathilde Sæter FlessebergD 15-16 (25)50:45+9:1110:05
5Arne BerganH 13-14 (22)47:27+7:4212:49
5Syver LøkenH 50- (40)44:47+1:207:24
5Kjersti Tønnessen BergstølD 17-18 (23)53:55+3:579:35
5Hanne BræckD 75- (6)1:24:48+34:5827:21
5Leiv HopeH 80- (7)1:09:54+25:4222:32
5Iselin HøivoldD 11-12 (15)37:01+10:0814:34
5Øyvind DrageH 55- (32)49:06+4:138:07
6Atle Nikolai WølloH 15-16 (29)48:58+8:308:42
6Konstanse MoholthD 15-16 (25)54:06+12:3210:45
6Marte EgerD 11-12 (15)37:55+11:0214:55
6Finn Åge ØsternH 80- (7)1:13:39+29:2723:45
6Per Øivind EgerH 45- (27)53:10+3:168:06
6Lene FlessebergD 17-B (8)1:25:55+25:0023:13
7Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenH 75- (10)1:04:22+27:5020:45
7Jan Olav BerganH 11-12 (22)32:54+5:4212:57
7Vebjørn RøtvoldH 17-AK (11)1:01:51+20:3311:00
7Hilde StorløkkenD 55- (17)57:30+11:4711:58
8Asbjørn BræckH 75- (10)1:04:25+27:5320:46
9Selma HøivoldD 15-16 (25)58:49+17:1511:41
9Ingvild LangeggenD 17-18 (23)56:23+6:2510:01
10Per GustafssonDirekte AK (57)38:17+10:179:55
10Adele TeigenD 11-12 (15)50:02+23:0919:41
11Endre SandH 13-14 (22)54:42+14:5714:47
11Adam ConwayH 15-16 (29)55:33+15:059:53
11Synne Sommerstad RøsteD 13-14 (20)52:08+10:1114:05
11Tuva BredholtD 11-12 (15)51:15+24:2220:10
12Vetle DrageH 15-16 (29)56:17+15:4910:00
12Andrea VaneboD 17-18 (23)58:34+8:3610:25
13Elise RenardD 11-12 (15)53:45+26:5221:09
14Arne BisethH 11-12 (22)43:13+16:0117:00
14Mari ØverbyD 15-16 (25)1:02:21+20:4712:23
14Finn BjørtuftH 65- (17)1:11:09+24:3414:49
15Elin ØverbyDirekte C (19)1:37:09+48:4028:24
15Ingrid KvistadD 45- (28)56:08+9:5211:09
17Rolf Trygve HaugH 15-16 (29)59:28+19:0010:34
18Vegard BagstevoldDirekte AK (57)48:16+20:1612:30
18Helene Brandal SøftingD 13-14 (20)2:11:40+1:29:4335:35
19Elisabeth HetlevikD 50- (31)1:03:40+15:2113:15
19Olav Kristian LundH 15-16 (29)1:02:32+22:0411:07
20Vegard Holm JohannesenH 15-16 (29)1:03:19+22:5111:15
20Sarah WølloD 17-18 (23)1:37:11+47:1317:17
20Arnt-Idar JørstadH 60- (23)1:00:17+20:4812:33
21Johan EgerH 15-16 (29)1:04:42+24:1411:30
21Runar TeigenH 50- (40)56:39+13:129:22
21Bjørn Victor LarsenH 55- (32)1:04:21+19:2810:39
22Barbara Willkommen EikenD 45- (28)1:04:57+18:4112:54
22Øystein SkjelbredH 45- (27)1:12:50+22:5611:06
22Phil ConwayH 55- (32)1:09:17+24:2411:28
23Roar TønnessenH 55- (32)1:12:09+27:1611:56
24Terje Ulla EikenDirekte AK (57)50:56+22:5613:11
24Mona Dalegård LøkenDirekte B (26)2:05:35+1:16:3433:56
24Elisabeth Brandal SøftingD 15-16 (25)1:23:08+41:3416:31
24Kristin EgerD 45- (28)1:11:11+24:5514:09
25Ellen GustafssonDirekte AK (57)50:59+22:5913:12
25Jane RødderD 50- (31)1:43:06+54:4721:28
26Kolbjørn KasinH 55- (32)1:16:02+31:0912:35
27Hilde MoholthD 50- (31)1:47:25+59:0622:22
28Torgeir BrandalH 55- (32)1:17:51+32:5812:53
30Erik HøivoldH 55- (32)1:29:18+44:2514:47
32Roger Andre VaneboH 50- (40)1:01:18+17:5110:08
33Hans Otto ØverbyH 50- (40)1:02:14+18:4710:18
35Atle WølloH 50- (40)1:13:25+29:5812:09
38Pirjo LuchsingerDirekte AK (57)55:40+27:4014:25
43Nina Hansen-MøllerudDirekte AK (57)59:58+31:5815:32
Sølve DrageH 17-18 (5)disqualified
Bjørn JohannesenH 50- (40)disqualified
Erlend HaugH 55- (32)disqualified
Ida BredholtD 17-B (8)disqualified
Borgar SkjelbredH 13-14 (22)did not start
Odd StrandH 45- (27)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor