Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Eikerløpet

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Eikerløpet
Organiser: Eiker OL
Date: Thursday 10 May 2018

IL Tyrving

56 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Simen Bryhn BergstrømN-åpen (81)43:59+9:4420:27
0Herman Finstad LandN-åpen (81)32:23+-1:5215:03
0Ola MyklatunN-åpen (81)36:00+1:4516:44
0Tiril MyklatunN-åpen (81)35:01+0:4616:17
0Esten ValentinN-åpen (81)39:56+5:4118:34
1Bjørn EkebergH21A (52)51:325:38
1Kristoffer ØhlckersH 13-16C (4)48:3814:13
2Ida TiltnesD 21A (13)58:13+8:128:18
2Sofia ØhlckersD 11-12 (15)32:38+5:4512:50
2Torgeir NørbechH21A (52)51:38+0:065:39
3Oda J SikkelandD 19-20 (9)49:24+4:038:47
4Wenche HultgreenD 60- (7)44:28+8:2111:31
4Mina JørgensenD 17-18 (23)53:46+3:489:34
4Per Kristian EkebergH 60- (23)41:38+2:098:40
4Inger TiltnesD 65- (7)51:34+5:5913:21
5Karl Rein RådahlH 11-12N (7)41:03+7:3716:25
5Kristine FjeldboD 21A (13)1:03:35+13:349:04
6Vegard Brun SagaDirekte AK (57)35:06+7:069:05
6Marianne NjåsteinD 50- (31)53:32+5:1311:09
6Hege FeiringD 45- (28)50:28+4:1210:01
6Bjørn Henning GrandalH 55- (32)49:36+4:438:12
6Aud I SpjelkavikD 65- (7)1:15:09+29:3419:28
7Hasse BergstrømH 70- (30)43:40+5:4911:18
7Ivar LundanesH21A (52)54:33+3:015:58
7Nina KolbergD 65- (7)1:23:38+38:0321:40
7Arne TiltnesH 65- (17)58:25+11:5012:10
9Ådne SkjærsteinDirekte AL (18)1:05:19+15:139:19
9Karoline AndersenD 21A (13)1:17:20+27:1911:01
9Anne Kristine NorderudD 50- (31)57:05+8:4611:53
9Milda ØhlckersD 45- (28)52:59+6:4310:32
9Eileen BjanesD 13-14 (20)49:08+7:1113:16
10Are KristiansenDirekte AL (18)1:05:45+15:399:22
10Berit DanielsenD 55- (17)1:01:24+15:4112:47
10Vida Helland-HansenD 13-14 (20)52:00+10:0314:03
10Per ØhlckersH 65- (17)1:00:55+14:2012:41
11Solveig SikkelandD 55- (17)1:03:47+18:0413:17
12Cassie TrewinDirekte AK (57)40:54+12:5410:35
12Bjørn SpjelkavikH 70- (30)49:58+12:0712:56
13Jacob Finstad LandH 11-12 (22)39:10+11:5815:25
13Hallvard BergH 55- (32)56:06+11:139:17
14Christian GrotnesH 50- (40)52:47+9:208:44
14Kirsti Grundnes BergD 55- (17)1:19:08+33:2516:29
15Anna GöhlmanD 55- (17)1:26:48+41:0518:05
16Frode KamsvågDirekte AL (18)1:22:03+31:5711:42
16Katrine Finstad LandDirekte AK (57)47:08+19:0812:12
16Solveig Eline BergD 17-18 (23)1:07:13+17:1511:57
22Else GravdalDirekte AK (57)49:24+21:2412:47
26Helge LyeH 70- (30)1:01:44+23:5315:59
27Eirik RavnanH21A (52)1:05:23+13:517:09
30Kristoffer JacobsenH21A (52)1:08:23+16:517:29
31Are NjåsteinDirekte AK (57)51:41+23:4113:23
35Helle HundseidDirekte AK (57)54:27+26:2714:06
37Svein S JacobsenDirekte AK (57)54:56+26:5614:13
38Emil JönssonH21A (52)1:13:06+21:348:00
44Toril WiigDirekte AK (57)1:00:05+32:0515:33
53Tom RådahlDirekte AK (57)1:15:55+47:5519:40
Styrk Hundseid KamsvågH21A (52)did not start
Lars-Erik FiskumH 60- (23)did not start
Thor NorderudH 17-B (4)did not start
Maren NorderudD 17-B (8)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor