Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Folloløpet med KM lang og Trimtex Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Folloløpet med KM lang og Trimtex Cup
Organiser: Måren OK
Date: Saturday 25 August 2018

H 15-16

5 100 m, 41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK38:49
2Ådne SkjærsteinIL Tyrving39:04+0:15
3Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering39:47+0:58
4Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb40:03+1:14
5Mikkel KatlaFossum IF40:17+1:28
6Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering40:18+1:29
7Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK42:53+4:04
8Joe HuddNorth West Junior Squad44:09+5:20
9Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK44:38+5:49
10Gaute BerganNydalens SK45:26+6:37
11Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering45:43+6:54
12Finlay JohnsonNorth West Junior Squad46:15+7:26
13Gaute FosstveitRaumar Orientering46:42+7:53
14Anselm ReichenbachOppsal Orientering47:21+8:32
15Tobias EspedalNydalens SK47:44+8:55
16Elia ThorvikNydalens SK49:55+11:06
17Ole Jakob FrankrigNydalens SK50:48+11:59
18Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb50:58+12:09
19August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering51:16+12:27
20Anders Håvard LarsenNydalens SK51:58+13:09
21Frikk Alvaro EmbergsrudAsker Skiklubb53:25+14:36
22Rolf Andreas BergNydalens SK54:00+15:11
23Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF55:04+16:15
24Kristian Juell LarsenIL Tyrving55:10+16:21
25Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering55:22+16:33
26Marius BakkeFossum IF55:35+16:46
27Simen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb56:13+17:24
28Joe SunleyNorth West Junior Squad59:20+20:31
29Birk Felland SætnanFossum IF1:00:35+21:46
30Kristian Norum MeløysundNydalens SK1:01:47+22:58
31Harry O'DonovanNorth West Junior Squad1:02:31+23:42
32Elias StubberudNydalens SK1:03:10+24:21
33Jonas AarsethNydalens SK1:03:52+25:03
34Joakim Wilkens JernbergNydalens SK1:04:29+25:40
35Charlie RennieNorth West Junior Squad1:06:33+27:44
36Lars Øderud VatneBækkelagets SK1:08:57+30:08
37Daniel ListerNorth West Junior Squad1:17:51+39:02
38Martin BirkelundAsker Skiklubb1:22:42+43:53
39Henrik WoldeneFossum IF1:37:09+58:20
Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IFdisqualified
Simen FritznerNittedal OLdisqualified
John OtterleiØstmarka OKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor