Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Klubbmesterskapet Røyken OL

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Klubbmesterskapet Røyken OL
Organiser: Røyken OL
Date: Tuesday 29 August 2017

Classes: Show all | D15- Lang | H15- Lang | D Veteran Lang | H Veteran Lang | D15- Kort | H15- Kort | D Veteran Kort | H Veteran Kort | D15- B/C-Nivå | H15- B/C-Nivå | D 13-14 | H 13-14 | D 11-12 | H 11-12 | Nybegynner

D15- Lang

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ida SvanbergRøyken OL1:04:08
2Line Drange RuudRøyken OL1:06:04+1:56
Ane BrevigRøyken OLdisqualified

H15- Lang

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Henrik Drange RuudRøyken OL52:12
2Joakim FermSnart Røyken :)58:55+6:43
3Eirik Holth JohannessenRøyken OL1:02:51+10:39
Vemund RønnebergRøyken OLdid not start

D Veteran Lang

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Bjørg SvanbergRøyken OL1:23:17
2Tone SkramRøyken OL1:26:17+3:00
3Ida SyvertsenRøyken OL1:38:54+15:37

H Veteran Lang

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken OL55:58
2Øyvind Roger HansenRøyken OL1:04:39+8:41
3Sveinung RekaaNotodden OL1:26:04+30:06
4Christian SchibstedRøyken OL1:28:13+32:15
5Jan Egil HauglandRøyken OL1:34:51+38:53
Morten JohannessenRøyken OLdisqualified
Kjell SvanbergRøyken OLdid not start

H15- Kort

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Simen KolbergsrudRøyken OL1:31:46
Håkon HauglandRøyken OLdisqualified
Eivind HeiebråtenRøyken OLdisqualified

D Veteran Kort

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Cathrine NorvikRøyken OL1:12:25
2Birgitte BekkelundRøyken OL1:26:19+13:54
3Elisabeth Holth JohannessenRøyken OL1:39:50+27:25
4Inger SchibstedRøyken OL1:58:13+45:48

H Veteran Kort

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hans Ingar SætraAsker Skiklubb59:37
2Trond HegnaAsker Skiklubb59:43+0:06
3Torodd KolbergsrudRøyken OL1:12:21+12:44
4Christian BuggeRøyken OL1:16:50+17:13
5Sigbjørn HellerudRøyken OL1:32:41+33:04

D15- B/C-Nivå

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Siri SætraAsker Skiklubb57:23
2Åsne NannestadRøyken OL1:00:35+3:12

H15- B/C-Nivå

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Erlend FastingRøyken OL52:30
2Lars Petter FjærRøyken OL1:02:01+9:31
3Terje SkramRøyken OL1:13:48+21:18
4Knut BjerknesRøyken OL1:15:14+22:44
5Svein Erik HeiebråtenRøyken OL1:41:49+49:19

H 13-14

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Daniel NystuenRøyken OL45:19
2Stefan PedersenRingerike OL1:31:06+45:47

D 11-12

0 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Nora Christine HansenRøyken OLdid not start

Nybegynner

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Trym StorhaugRøyken OL34:17

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor