Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Skumringskampen, finale

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Skumringskampen, finale
Organiser: Røyken OL
Date: Monday 23 October 2017

Classes: Show all | D 15-16 | H 15-16 | D17- Lang | H17- Lang | D17- Kort | H17- Kort | C-Åpen | D/H 11-14

D 15-16

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Solveig LetmolieEiker OL38:04
2Oda Isnes TyseEiker OL57:55+19:51
Silje CarlsenSturla, IFdisqualified

H 15-16

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb30:47
2Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb30:54+0:07
Mikkel BerglundRingerike OLdid not start

D17- Lang

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Marianne AndersenKristiansand OK53:32
2Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker Skiklubb55:52+2:20

H17- Lang

19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb43:21
2Sander ArntzenAsker Skiklubb48:00+4:39
3Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL48:05+4:44
4Erling SommerfeldtTurun Metsänkävijät48:10+4:49
5Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb48:43+5:22
6Harald KalagerNTNUI50:51+7:30
7Per WiréhnAsker Skiklubb1:04:08+20:47
8Bjørn GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb1:04:11+20:50
9Jens Erik MortensenAsker Skiklubb1:04:15+20:54
10Simen A BjøringsøyNydalens SK1:07:08+23:47
11Pål SkogedalAsker Skiklubb1:08:28+25:07
12Tibor VáriSturla, IF1:11:58+28:37
13Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF1:11:59+28:38
14Stefan RingOK Löftan1:12:31+29:10
15Lars BerglundRingerike OL1:12:50+29:29
16Tommy JauhojärviAsker Skiklubb1:21:45+38:24
17Kjetil KjernsmoSturla, IF1:28:32+45:11
Knut Sveinung Holth RekaaRøyken OLdisqualified
Johan Teodor WestlyAsker Skiklubbdisqualified
Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubbdid not start

D17- Kort

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tove HeimdalKonnerud IL50:35
2Line SommerfeldtAsker Skiklubb57:23+6:48
3Ruth VingerhagenAsker Skiklubb57:57+7:22
4Berit DanielsenIL Tyrving59:18+8:43
5Marianne ArnesenAsker SK1:12:34+21:59
Trine Marit Justad RaaenKongsberg OLdisqualified
Maria PerssonAsker Skiklubbdid not start

H17- Kort

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Eivind HoffIL Tyrving32:43
2Håkon JendalFossum IF37:45+5:02
3Øyvind Roger HansenRøyken OL40:40+7:57
4Øyvind Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb43:36+10:53
5Arne FossheimAsker Skiklubb50:43+18:00
6Kristian KalagerAsker Skiklubb54:53+22:10
7Sveinung RekaaNotodden OL55:57+23:14
8Arild NyhaugAsker Skiklubb57:19+24:36
9Morten JohannessenRøyken O-lag1:05:31+32:48
10Egil HusethKamp/Vestheim IF1:06:03+33:20
Stig HeirAsker Skiklubbdid not start

D/H 11-14

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Helene Bjørkvold JendalFossum IF33:48
2Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll34:39+0:51
3Jakob Backer-TellnesAsker Skiklubb34:40+0:52
4Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb34:46+0:58
5Vilmer NybergAsker Skiklubb40:41+6:53
6Jakob RastadAsker Skiklubb41:01+7:13
7Emil Ruud FossheimAsker Skiklubb41:07+7:19
8Mathias NyhaugAsker Skiklubb41:16+7:28
9Mikkel RastadAsker Skiklubb54:59+21:11
10Nora Christine HansenRøyken OL1:12:00+38:12
11Maren Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb1:12:02+38:14

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor