Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Råtassløp, løp nr 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Råtassløp, løp nr 2
Organiser: Nydalens SK
Date: Monday 28 August 2017

Jenter Nybegynner

2 100 m, 41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Ingrid/Mia Andreassen/ValentinNydalens SK39:0818:38
0Mia AndresenIL Koll32:5315:39
0Silja BerstadHeming Orientering34:2316:22
0Helle S. Boldingh DebernardNydalens SK25:4412:15
0Rakel Elisabeth BrodinNydalens SK33:4316:03
0Sigrid Lea BrodinNydalens SK33:4116:02
0Eva Brørs-LarsenNydalens SK24:4011:44
0Othilie Bull-NyhavenNydalens SK42:52+3:4420:24
0Vera Skottheim ElfingNydalens SK37:1917:46
0Kamilla FahreIL Koll32:0415:16
0Tiril Frostestad-StenbrendenNydalens SK32:5915:42
0Ida Berge GjellestadNydalens SK27:3213:06
0Selma Broo GunnesHeming Orientering35:2616:52
0Siri Guttormsen FoshaugNydalens SK32:1215:20
0Kajsa Harstad ArntsenHeming Orientering32:3515:30
0Marthe Gustavsen HaugsvoldNydalens SK36:3617:25
0Alma Rygh HoltenNydalens SK25:3512:10
0Charlotte HopsnesFossum IF27:4013:10
0Mathea JohannessenNydalens SK37:3417:53
0Tind KirvilNydalens SK49:03+9:5523:21
0Mathilde Rekkertbø KorenNydalens SK24:2211:36
0Henrikke Li KuråsNydalens SK18:508:58
0Live Robøle LøbergNydalens SK30:4414:38
0Wenche MellebyeHeming Orientering30:1214:22
0Estevi MelsbøHeming Orientering46:14+7:0622:00
0Ida Mesteig-RobøleNydalens SK25:0011:54
0Katinka Moody-BongardNydalens SK34:3016:25
0Annika Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering37:0517:39
0Mari NybergHeming Orientering35:2616:52
0Astrid ReuschHeming Orientering26:4912:46
0Mari RyghNydalens SK30:4414:38
0Iben Sannum PihlstrømNydalens SK26:4712:45
0Helene ScheeleNydalens SK15:007:08
0Kaia Sofie SkattørHeming Orientering23:5711:24
0Idun Skjerve-HansenNydalens SK30:4314:37
0Ingrid SkogmoNydalens SK37:3617:54
0Lisa SkogmoNydalens SK29:2213:59
0Silje Andresen SkotteFossum IF24:4911:49
0Aurora SkurdalNydalens SK25:0011:54
0Solveig L. SlagsvoldHeming Orientering2:030:58
0Aina Elisabeth Tirkkonen ToftNydalens SK18:518:58

Jenter Viderekomne

2 800 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Mari AarsethNydalens SK36:5313:10
0Martha Haaland TjoreNydalens SK44:05+7:1215:44
0Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK43:15+6:2215:26
0Tuva Wilkens JernbergNydalens SK1:02:07+25:1422:11
0Helene Margarethe KristensenHeming Orientering47:19+10:2616:53
0Victoria LøvenstadHeming Orientering1:03:04+26:1122:31
0Anna Øvrebø MyrvoldHeming Orientering30:1710:48
0Anne ØstvoldHeming Orientering42:58+6:0515:20
0Julie Heyerdahl RødstenHeming Orientering46:21+9:2816:33
0Anna Elisabeth RyghHeming Orientering35:0212:30
0Marie ScheeleNydalens SK31:5011:22
0Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK22:207:58
0Vivian ZwickHeming Orientering40:20+3:2714:24

Gutter Nybegynner

2 100 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Oliver Aarum-UlvåsNydalens SK33:3515:59
0Iver AasethNydalens SK27:3713:09
0Christian BorchseniusIL Heming44:28+10:5321:10
0Martin Amlie BrennaHeming Orientering23:0611:00
0August BrolandNydalens SK26:2212:33
0Christian Berge GjellestadNydalens SK27:2313:02
0Erik GuttormsenNydalens SK32:5315:39
0Henrik Krag HjortHeming Orientering26:5812:50
0Jone Rygh HoltenNydalens SK30:1414:23
0Edvard JåsundNydalens SK24:4911:49
0Kristian JohannessenNydalens SK29:2414:00
0Kristian KjerkreitHeming Orientering26:5812:50
0Birk Bosrup Kvalbein BlyverketNydalens SK30:0014:17
0Sondre Tandberg ØhrnNydalens SK28:3713:37
0Sigurd Øvrebø MyrvoldHeming Orientering26:1312:29
0Otto F PiraIL Heming26:5212:47
0Karl RyghIL Koll17:088:09
0Amund SaugestadNydalens SK24:5311:50
0Kasper Sebastian SkattørHeming Orientering23:5611:23
0Emil SkaugNydalens SK26:1512:30
0Fabian SvendsenIL Heming20:399:50
0Hans Wilhelm ThommessenHeming Orientering20:299:45
0Isak VikinNydalens SK35:51+2:1617:04

Gutter Viderekomne

2 800 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering39:0013:55
0Andreas AspelundNydalens SK45:50+6:5016:22
0Erlend BakkeFossum IF34:0512:10
0Eivind Njåstad BjørnHeming Orientering45:59+6:5916:25
0Martin Kristoffer BorgIL Koll29:4510:37
0Eskild HafsjoldNydalens SK42:29+3:2915:10
0Sondre HafsjoldNydalens SK44:59+5:5916:03
0Max Skjerpen HusebyNydalens SK1:04:38+25:3823:05
0Martin JerijärviNydalens SK41:14+2:1414:43
0Jonas  Johansen HickenIL Koll38:4413:50
0Elias KleivaNydalens SK38:5413:53
0Jakob Refvem KolderupIL Koll56:31+17:3120:11
0Anders Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering29:2110:28
0Vetle Frydenlund NorlingNydalens SK1:04:40+25:4023:05
0Markus A. OsnesNydalens SK43:51+4:5115:39
0Einar ØstvoldHeming Orientering43:47+4:4715:38
0Håvard Rekve LianNydalens SK48:40+9:4017:22
0Ask Felland SætnanFossum IF25:519:13
0Johannes Salvesen LundeIL Koll24:058:36
0Otto Schjølberg-HenriksenNydalens SK52:11+13:1118:38
0Jens Almestrand SkallerudHeming Orientering36:0012:51
0Oliver SkjelvanNydalens SK1:04:38+25:3823:05
0Per Noah SommerheinNydalens SK31:2311:12
0Jonas WilsbergNydalens SK33:1611:52

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor