Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Førde IL Nærløp Kråkenesmarka

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Førde IL Nærløp Kråkenesmarka
Organiser: Førde IL
Date: Wednesday 23 August 2017

Classes: Show all | ALM | ALK | AKM | AKK | CLM | CLK | NLM | NLK

A-lang menn

5 880 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Andreas HaugFørde IL49:038:20
2Trygve HermannsenFørde IL53:28+4:259:05
3Norvald OspehaugIL Tambarskjelvar1:06:49+17:4611:21
4Arnfinn KringlenIL Tambarskjelvar1:07:52+18:4911:32
5Trygve Nummedal OsFørde IL1:08:34+19:3111:39
6Torodd OsFørde IL1:09:03+20:0011:44
7Jostein FredlyFørde IL1:19:30+30:2713:31
8Yngve ÅrdalFørde IL1:25:18+36:1514:30
9Tor Christopher FinkFørde IL1:28:29+39:2615:02
10Bjørn Olav ØvrebøFørde IL1:40:33+51:3017:06
11Joakim NordvikFørde IL1:49:33+1:00:3018:37

A-kort menn

3 800 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kurt GrønliFørde IL50:0213:10
2Knut Even HoleFørde IL57:01+6:5915:00
3Helge ScheiFørde IL58:43+8:4115:27
4Vegar HoleFørde IL1:01:36+11:3416:12

A-kort kvinner

3 800 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anja HoleFørde IL47:2012:27

C-løype menn

1 910 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Leifolav HagenFørde IL20:1310:35
2Håkon GrønliFørde IL20:26+0:1310:41
3Anders Os  MallasvikIL Tambarskjelvar21:25+1:1211:12
4Elias HaugFørde IL31:49+11:3616:39
5Olav HerstadIL Tambarskjelvar32:39+12:2617:05
6Henrik VallestadFørde IL38:00+17:4719:53
7Håvard Andre Gausvik OppedalFørde IL42:11+21:5822:05
7Mats Johan Gausvik OppedalFørde IL42:11+21:5822:05

C-løype kvinner

1 910 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Margunn GryteFørde IL31:4616:37
2Brita Eilertsen GrønliFørde IL36:56+5:1019:20
3Anita E. HoleFørde IL38:06+6:2019:56

N-løype menn

1 170 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Jakob SkrøppaFørde IL16:4614:19
Martin Olai SpjutøyFørde IL28:0023:55
Lukas VeråsFørde IL18:3515:52

N-løype kvinner

1 170 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Mari GrønliFørde IL20:2217:24
Ann Kristin KusslidFørde IL21:0017:56
Elisabeth KusslidFørde IL19:0716:20
Natalie RåheimFørde IL19:0516:18
Kristel TriisaFørde IL33:3628:43
Julie VeråsFørde IL19:5917:04

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor