Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Pollicup 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Pollicup 1
Organiser: OK Skeidi
Date: Thursday 28 September 2017

D 17-

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Benedikte Wiig BøenPorsgrunn OL35:18

D 40-

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL29:18
2Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL32:35+3:17
3Gro PedersenOK Skeidi33:38+4:20
Anne Lene BergOK Skeididid not finish
Anne Marie Koren HalvorsenOK Skeididid not finish

D 60-

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tonny LindquistOK Skeidi49:15
2Kristil KristensenOK Skeidi49:16+0:01
3Tirill Liby SeipOK Skeidi1:14:19+25:04
4Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL1:15:22+26:07
Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OLdid not finish

H 40-

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL21:29
2Øyvind FlaattenOK Skeidi22:02+0:33
3Jan GatevoldPorsgrunn OL23:17+1:48
4Jørgen FrøydLarvik OK23:50+2:21
5Morten HamreIL Hauken24:42+3:13
6Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL28:41+7:12
7Tom SagaSkien OK29:31+8:02
8Morten AndresenOK Skeidi33:51+12:22
Inge GlittumOK Skeididisqualified
Arild RørholtOK Skeididisqualified
Bjørn LiePorsgrunn OLdid not finish

H 60-

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Arve GlittumOK Skeidi19:43
2Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL29:42+9:59
3Carl Ove BergOK Skeidi30:08+10:25
4Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL32:27+12:44
5Jakob KløverødPorsgrunn OL33:24+13:41
6Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OK38:48+19:05
7Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL45:41+25:58
8Øivind PedersenOK Skeidi57:16+37:33
Dag KristensenOK Skeididisqualified
Morten AaltvedtPorsgrunn OLdisqualified

D-12

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Sigrid BruemPorsgrunn OLdid not finish
Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OLdid not finish

D13-16

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL22:55
2Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL30:56+8:01

H-12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Blu William OplandOK Skeidi44:06

H13-16

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL29:45
2Magnus BrodinPorsgrunn OL29:46+0:01
3Håvard SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL33:14+3:29
4Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL37:47+8:02

H17-

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jon Øivind PedersenOK Skeidi30:28
Ole FlaattenOK Skeididid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor