Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Førde IL Nærløp Langeland Skisenter

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Førde IL Nærløp Langeland Skisenter
Organiser: Førde IL
Date: Tuesday 6 June 2017

Classes: Show all | ALM | ALK | AKM | AKK | CLM | CLK | NLM | NLK

A-lang menn

4 300 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Andre HaugsbøGaular IL46:2210:46
2Yngve ÅrdalFørde IL48:48+2:2611:20
3Andreas HaugFørde IL50:49+4:2711:49
4Marius DalinFørde IL58:14+11:5213:32
5Åsmund BertelsenIL Tambarskjelvar1:02:21+15:5914:30
6Torodd OsFørde IL1:03:33+17:1114:46
7Helge ScheiFørde IL1:08:40+22:1815:58

A-kort menn

2 200 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kurt GrønliFørde IL22:5610:25
2Vegar HoleFørde IL25:12+2:1611:27
3Knut Even HoleFørde IL26:33+3:3712:04
4Olav HerstadIL Tambarskjelvar27:39+4:4312:34
5Egil NestandeFørde IL29:01+6:0513:11
6Lars Jørgen LeknesFørde IL30:58+8:0214:04
7Sverre ÅsenFørde IL31:27+8:3114:17
8Fredrik HaugsbøFørde IL37:09+14:1316:53

A-kort kvinner

2 200 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anja HoleFørde IL25:4011:39
2Brita Eilertsen GrønliFørde IL48:03+22:2321:50

C-løype menn

1 600 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Leifolav HagenFørde IL14:519:16
2Håkon GrønliFørde IL15:43+0:529:49
3Anders Os  MallasvikIL Tambarskjelvar27:49+12:5817:23
4Sigurd Husevåg-LobbenFørde IL29:45+14:5418:35
5Sivert Ospehaug KjenesFørde IL37:54+23:0323:41
6Johan Husevåg-LobbenFørde IL51:25+36:3432:08

C-løype kvinner

1 600 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Laila GjengedalIL Tambarskjelvar27:4917:23
2Sol KlakeggFørde IL39:39+11:5024:46
3Karoline Ospehaug KjenesFørde IL39:40+11:5124:47
0Eirun Margreth LeknesFørde ILdisqualified

N-løype menn

1 000 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Erlend Husevåg-LobbenFørde IL38:3238:32
Kristian RotnesFørde IL16:2616:26

N-løype kvinner

1 000 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Ella R. HaugsbøGaular IL23:1323:13
Eline HolmøyvikGaular IL23:1023:10
Astrid KjenesFørde IL30:0430:04
Eiril KlakeggFørde IL32:1732:17
Vårin KlakeggFørde IL30:3430:34
Eva LovincicFørde IL32:0332:03

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor