Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Saltensprint 3 - Bodin vgs

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Saltensprint 3 - Bodin vgs
Organiser: Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Date: Tuesday 15 August 2017

N-løype

1 300 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Alba BjørsethBodø og Omegn IF Orientering29:0722:23
Kajsa KrutådalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering29:3922:48
Oda MørkvedBodø og Omegn IF Orientering24:5819:12

C-løype

1 600 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bård KarlsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering13:238:21
2Erlend Holter NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering20:33+7:1012:50
3Johanne TjønndalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering23:20+9:5714:35
4Aurora BjørsethBodø og Omegn IF Orientering31:51+18:2819:54
Jakob Sivert HunstadBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdisqualified

A- løype

2 100 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Espen Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering13:326:26
2Arild HegrebergBodø og Omegn IF Orientering14:49+1:177:03
3Bjørn Tore WintherBodø og Omegn IF Orientering15:56+2:247:35
4Morten TjønndalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering15:58+2:267:36
5Per RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orientering16:16+2:447:44
6Trygve Bø KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Orientering16:22+2:507:47
7Marte Fallbakken BergeBodø og Omegn IF Orientering17:03+3:318:07
8Jakob LindstrømBodø og Omegn IF Orientering17:06+3:348:08
9Trond Esben NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering17:58+4:268:33
10Arne Kristian NordheiBodø og Omegn IF Orientering20:04+6:329:33
11Benjamin August VikenTverlandet IL20:59+7:279:59
12Åge MohusBodø og Omegn IF Orientering21:46+8:1410:21
13Endre W NormannTverlandet IL22:52+9:2010:53
14Katrine KalvigBodø og Omegn IF Orientering23:46+10:1411:19
15Christian SøvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering24:21+10:4911:35
16Irene SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering25:25+11:5312:06
17Ingar SolbergOlderskog IL25:39+12:0712:12
18Dag SkoganBodø og Omegn IF Orientering27:29+13:5713:05
19Jon ØveråsBodø og Omegn IF Orientering33:08+19:3615:46
20Janne Anita NilsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering45:57+32:2521:52
Elisabet KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor