Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Vårkarusell 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Vårkarusell 1
Organiser: Vingelen IL
Date: Thursday 18 May 2017

N-åpen

1 630 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Eline Røed FeragenTynset IF21:1112:59
0Martine Røed FeragenTynset IF27:21+6:1016:46
0Ola Håvar Sæter JordetVingelen IL27:47+6:3617:02
0Per Jacob Sæter JordetVingelen IL27:28+6:1716:51
0Janne SchjølberRøros IL18:3411:23
0Magnus TollanRøros IL20:3312:36
0Eskil MøllerRøros IL19:1311:47
0Synne Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF21:17+0:0613:03

D 11-12

1 710 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ida HøsøienTynset IF20:0911:47
2Guro SchjølbergTynset IF21:55+1:4612:49
3Lisa Sæter VerdeniussVingelen IL29:02+8:5316:58
4Elin MøllerRøros IL46:11+26:0227:00
5Astrid SchjølbergRøros IL46:13+26:0427:01

D 13-14

2 700 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Andrea Sæter VerdeniusVingelen IL28:5710:43
2Eline Horten JordetVingelen IL30:48+1:5111:24
3Mari Grøtli SvergjaKvikne IL32:29+3:3212:01

D 13-16C

1 710 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emilie SchärerKvikne IL21:4912:45
2Emma Tørhaug BrevadKvikne IL23:40+1:5113:50

D 17-20

4 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF51:5311:31
2Anna Vangen LunåsmoenTynset IF58:46+6:5313:03

D 40-

4 500 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mari Gullbrekken SchjølbergTynset IF48:1810:44
2Anne Mette GrøtliKvikne IL49:46+1:2811:03
3Anne Meli NarjordOs IL53:02+4:4411:47
4Sissel BolstadTynset IF57:21+9:0312:44
0Inga NørenRøros ILdisqualified

D 50-

3 090 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kari OsmoenOs IL35:4411:33
2Liv MeliIL Nansen35:46+0:0211:34
3Ragnhild DåsnesOs IL37:20+1:3612:04
4Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenTynset IF39:39+3:5512:49
5Anne Mette NormannTynset IF41:00+5:1613:16
6Helene RustenTynset IF49:47+14:0316:06
7Britt Laila NilsgårdRøros IL56:01+20:1718:07
8Helen Margrethe SchjelderupNord-Østerdal OK56:15+20:3118:12

D 60-

3 090 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sigrid KalbækkenTynset IF44:1914:20
2Inger Johanne SimensenOs IL59:53+15:3419:22

D 70-

3 090 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Solveig VingelenVingelen IL1:07:4721:56

H -10

1 710 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Edvard Leander Lundquist LangenOs IL49:3629:00

H 11-12

1 710 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Peder Angel Lundquist LangenOs IL33:0719:21

H 13-14

2 700 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Truls LunåsmoTynset IFdisqualified

H 15-16

4 500 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jørgen SchjølbergTynset IF39:378:48
2Jacob Sæter VerdeniusVingelen IL45:36+5:5910:08
3Jakob HøsøienTynset IF49:50+10:1311:04
0Gaute Kvittum NytrøenTynset IFdisqualified

H 21-

5 770 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Atle BergIL Nansen52:449:08
2Jostein UtstumoNOTEAM1:00:09+7:2510:25
3Arild BjarkøOs IL1:01:09+8:2510:35

H 40-

4 500 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hans Arild SkjevdalRøros IL34:427:42
2Torger HøsøienTynset IF40:21+5:398:58
3Jan Jacob VerdeniusVingelen IL43:25+8:439:38

H 50-

4 500 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1John SvergjaKvikne IL36:308:06
2Harald SvergjaKvikne IL37:14+0:448:16
3Frode SjøvoldRøros IL39:50+3:208:51
4Terje SchjølbergRøros IL41:37+5:079:14
5Helge SundbergRøros IL44:00+7:309:46
6Magnar OftenTynset IF44:07+7:379:48
7Per EngebakkenIL Nansen45:58+9:2810:12

H 60-

3 090 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Terje HansenVingelen IL27:388:56
2Asmund PedersenAlvdal IL30:48+3:109:58
3Johan Ragnar EggenAlvdal IL43:01+15:2313:55
0Odd Arne SkkjæretVingelen ILdisqualified

H 70-

3 090 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars ButtingsrudVingelen IL36:1111:42
2Bjørn Ivar RyenVingelen IL41:35+5:2413:27
3Tor ØstvangOs IL42:33+6:2213:46
4Simen KalbækkenTynset IF48:53+12:4215:49
5Steinar SimensenOs IL49:54+13:4316:08
6Reidar MyliusÅlen IL56:50+20:3918:23
7Mads BergIL Nansen1:01:17+25:0619:49
8Erik HaagensenOs IL1:15:29+39:1824:25

C-Åpen

1 710 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Tor Petter LunåsmoTynset IF19:1111:13
0Maren SandvollOs IL28:5316:53
0Anne-Mari HaagensenOs IL46:4027:17

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor