Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Førde IL Nærløp Soleide

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Førde IL Nærløp Soleide
Organiser: Førde IL
Date: Wednesday 10 May 2017

A-lang menn

4 180 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Torbjørn OsFørde IL47:0911:16
2Andreas HaugFørde IL52:30+5:2112:33
3Gunnar GytriFørde IL53:36+6:2712:49
4Tor Christopher FinkFørde IL54:35+7:2613:03
5Asgeir ÅrdalFørde IL58:02+10:5313:53
6Marius DalinFørde IL1:01:43+14:3414:45
7Ingar HalsSogndal IL1:02:31+15:2214:57
8Norvald OspehaugIL Tambarskjelvar1:07:03+19:5416:02
9Harald HjellbrekkeFørde IL1:21:42+34:3319:32
10Johan MagerøyFørde IL1:33:06+45:5722:16
11Kurt GrønliFørde IL1:35:37+48:2822:52

A-kort menn

2 890 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Trygve Nummedal OsFørde IL46:5816:15
2Vegar HoleFørde IL56:30+9:3219:33
3Egil NestandeFørde IL58:39+11:4120:17
4Knut Even HoleFørde IL1:04:37+17:3922:21
5Lars Jørgen LeknesFørde IL1:09:01+22:0323:52
6Rodmundur LidaFørde IL1:46:13+59:1536:45
0Fredrik HaugsbøFørde ILdisqualified

A-kort kvinner

2 890 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anja HoleFørde IL55:3819:15
2Julie DalingFørde IL1:01:17+5:3921:12
3Dorte GytriFørde IL1:58:16+1:02:3840:55
Ann Therese KusslidFørde ILnot competing

C-løype menn

2 670 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anders Os  MallasvikIL Tambarskjelvar57:1921:28
2Sigurd Husevåg-LobbenFørde IL1:08:04+10:4525:29
3Kenneth Husevåg-LobbenFørde IL1:08:10+10:5125:31
4Håkon GrønliFørde IL1:08:42+11:2325:43
5Elias RavndalFørde IL1:21:02+23:4330:20

C-løype kvinner

2 670 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mari GrønliFørde IL1:08:3525:41
2Brita Eilertsen GrønliFørde IL1:41:37+33:0238:03

N-løype menn

1 320 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Isak Lunde BrattebøFørde ILcompleted
Jens ErikstadFørde ILcompleted
Jakob L.  GilleshammerFørde ILcompleted
Aron Rygg HalbrendFørde ILcompleted
Birk HaugerFørde ILcompleted
Mattis HaugerFørde ILcompleted
Johan Husevåg-LobbenFørde ILcompleted
Egil Ø KapstadFørde ILcompleted
Sivert Ospehaug KjenesFørde ILcompleted
Jørgen KorsøenFørde ILcompleted
Jonatan RotnesFørde ILcompleted
Kristian RotnesFørde ILcompleted

N-løype kvinner

1 320 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Renate AngelsgaardFørde ILcompleted
Nora N. AvedalFørde ILcompleted
Maren BråtenFørde ILcompleted
Maria HoffmanFørde ILcompleted
Karoline Ospehaug KjenesFørde ILcompleted
Eiril KlakeggFørde ILcompleted
Sol KlakeggFørde ILcompleted
Vårin KlakeggFørde ILcompleted
Gunhild Daling KorsøenFørde ILcompleted
Ann Kristin KusslidFørde ILcompleted
Elisabeth KusslidFørde ILcompleted
Kaia Litsheim LøkkebøFørde ILcompleted
Natalie RåheimFørde ILcompleted
Sara Josefine RotnesFørde ILcompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor