Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Foll-O-karusellen #4

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Foll-O-karusellen #4
Organiser: Bækkelagets SK
Date: Wednesday 30 August 2017

D 11-12

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Guro FrøsethKolbotn og Skimt OL12:15
2Emilie RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL17:15+5:00
3Camilla LundqvistÅs-NMBU Orientering18:39+6:24
4Vilja StørksenKolbotn og Skimt OL24:14+11:59

D 13-14

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Noor DirroMåren OK10:15
2Sofie GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL12:16+2:01
3Hanna RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL12:17+2:02
4Luciana SvadsMåren OK15:14+4:59

D 15-16

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering21:15
2Celine YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL28:50+7:35
Isabel HandstangerKolbotn og Skimt OLdisqualified

D 17-

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Kine DirroMåren OK30:15
2Ina Catharina StorrønningÅs-NMBU Orientering33:22+3:07
3Ingvild Maalen JohansenNTNUI33:43+3:28
4Goro Tillerås UrsetÅs-NMBU Orientering54:53+24:38
Mari Brøndbo DahlÅs-NMBU Orienteringdisqualified
Hege R. JohansenMåren OKdisqualified
Linn Mei WaalerMåren OKdid not start

D 40-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Wendy FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orientering24:57
2Kristin RoskifteKolbotn og Skimt OL27:59+3:02
3Anne NilsenÅs-NMBU Orientering30:00+5:03

D 50-

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1May Bente BrurbergÅs-NMBU Orientering25:54
2Sille WinsnesÅs-NMBU Orientering27:32+1:38
3Gro Hege LudvigsenMåren OK31:24+5:30
4Mona StrandMåren OK32:25+6:31
5Ingrid TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering37:39+11:45
6Ellen Christine KorenÅs-NMBU Orientering41:08+15:14

D 60-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Marit VågsnesKolbotn og Skimt OL27:24
2Bodil KlakeggKolbotn og Skimt OL40:53+13:29
3Anitha Kolberg OlsenKolbotn og Skimt OL51:41+24:17

D 70-

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Ingrid Lome-HagmanKolbotn og Skimt OL37:12
2Sissel OlaisenKolbotn og Skimt OL40:38+3:26
3Vera Telje SjølieNorges Bank49:25+12:13
4Unni BøhlerengenMåren OK50:35+13:23

H 11-12

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Jonas Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK9:34
2Jakob A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering10:01+0:27 Download route in GPX format
3Erlend Bjerknes FagerlidMåren OK12:45+3:11
4Markus HirschBækkelagets SK17:22+7:48
5Sondre LundqvistÅs-NMBU Orientering18:36+9:02
Olav Bjørstad NordlieKolbotn og Skimt OLdisqualified

H 13-14

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Andreas GjetangerMåren OK9:35
2Magnus EndresenMåren OK14:02+4:27
3Trygve LillehammerÅs-NMBU Orientering16:48+7:13
4Simen R. JohansenMåren OK18:39+9:04
5Anders Bredal-AndersenÅs-NMBU Orientering18:49+9:14
6Matz Arthur Ryen AalerudÅs-NMBU Orientering28:43+19:08

H 15-16

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering28:22

H 17-

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Håvard HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL29:17
2Morten TangenOK Moss35:17+6:00
3Arturs PutninsÅs-NMBU Orientering35:37+6:20
4Lars LeirenKolbotn og Skimt OL38:14+8:57
5Hans ThetingA-L55:30+26:13
Magnus Friedhelm KlavenessMåren OKdisqualified

H 40-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Jo Inge FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orientering26:32
2Lars Petter EndresenMåren OK35:30+8:58 Download route in GPX format
3Håkon Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK35:53+9:21

H 50-

16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Bjørnar GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL27:31
2Ivar MaalenÅs-NMBU Orientering28:05+0:34
3Knut BjørkeloKolbotn og Skimt OL29:23+1:52
4Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF30:59+3:28
5Gunnar TengeÅs-NMBU Orientering31:40+4:09
6Gløer WinsvoldSentrum OK31:55+4:24
7Erlend RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL33:34+6:03
8Olav JohannesenKolbotn og Skimt OL34:25+6:54
9Morten KarlsenMåren OK37:22+9:51
10Tor LahlumKolbotn og Skimt OL37:58+10:27
11Eirik NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering41:35+14:04
12Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn og Skimt OL41:38+14:07
13Vincent EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering52:46+25:15
14John YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL54:06+26:35
15Thor Ivar GangnæsÅs-NMBU Orientering1:11:06+43:35
Peter KlavenessMåren OKdisqualified

H 60-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Stein TurtumøygardMåren OK25:44
2Clas SvantesonKolbotn og Skimt OL27:26+1:42
Stig Hultgreen KarlsenKårvåg ILdisqualified

H 70-

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Lars-Evan PetterssonKolbotn og Skimt OL37:28
2Gunnar HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL41:52+4:24
3Åsmund JahrDriv IL44:59+7:31
4Kolbjørn MegardKolbotn og Skimt OL47:45+10:17
Rolf HagmanKolbotn og Skimt OLdid not start

D -12N

12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
Astri Bredal-KnutsenÅs-NMBU Orientering17:06
Malin GjetangerMåren OK12:18
Lea Leiren GüntherKolbotn og Skimt OL20:30
Helene HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL21:13
Alvild HelandsjønÅs-NMBU Orientering13:01
Nora Haugen JelmerKolbotn og Skimt OL20:32
Pernille KirstiansenKolbotn og Skimt OL21:03
Susanne KvedalenKolbotn og Skimt OL20:07
Wiel MarieÅs-NMBU Orientering15:33
Julia Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK17:35
Akvile PetrakovaÅs-NMBU Orientering11:57
Leanna SlettvollKolbotn og Skimt OL19:57

H -12N

13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
Arimantas BelousovasÅs-NMBU Orientering13:07
Håvard EndresenMåren OK16:29
Jonas HirschBækkelagets SK15:27
Håkon Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK11:37
Mathias R. JohansenMåren OK22:53
Viktor Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK8:37
Martin K. NielsenÅs-NMBU Orientering28:10
Sigurd OlaisenKolbotn og Skimt OL16:43
Kristoffer RafaelsenÅs-NMBU Orientering10:06
Simon RørvikBækkelagets SK11:37
Jens StoraunetÅs-NMBU Orientering20:15
Sigurd StoraunetÅs-NMBU Orientering10:01
Henrik HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OLdisqualified

H 13-16N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
Helge KvåseBækkelagets SKdisqualified

Åpen B

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Frode VigemyrKolbotn og Skimt OL32:50
2Joakim VigemyrKolbotn og Skimt OL45:41+12:51

Åpen C

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Sigrid Aaby MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL13:58
2Dan Erik KallesonOppsal Orientering18:41+4:43
3Jakob K. NielsenÅs-NMBU Orientering35:00+21:02
4Vegard GaustadÅs-NMBU Orientering35:38+21:40

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor