Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Saltendilten

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Saltendilten
Organiser: Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Date: Saturday 23 September 2017

D 21-

11 200 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tereza BohacovaTsjekkia4:20:3923:16

D 35-

11 200 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristin JægerWing OK3:04:0616:26
Janne Anita NilsenBodø og Omegn IF Oridisqualified

D 45-

11 200 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elisabet KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Ori2:31:2013:30
2Irene SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Ori3:36:25+1:05:0519:19

D 55-

6 200 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Wenche RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Ori1:35:5715:28

D 65-

6 200 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karen M. BjørsethBodø og Omegn IF Ori1:35:3515:25
2Lisbeth JordbruValnesfjord IL2:34:08+58:3324:51

H 13-14

4 400 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Øyvind Johan OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Ori40:329:12
2Benjamin August VikenTverlandet IL55:37+15:0512:38

H 15-16

6 200 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Esten S. KringhaugBodø og Omegn IF Ori1:15:0112:05
2Per HøivaagTverlandet IL1:20:44+5:4313:01

H19-20

15 300 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Håvard SolbakkenBodø og Omegn IF Ori3:15:3512:46

H 35-

15 300 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Matej BohacTsjekkia2:36:1510:12
2Amund BeitnesOK 772:44:13+7:5810:43

H 45-

15 300 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Arild HegrebergBodø og Omegn IF Ori2:35:5910:11
2Steve SamuelsenBodø og Omegn IF Ori2:50:12+14:1311:07
3Jørn K RemloIL Siso3:16:20+40:2112:49
4Arild Skarvik PettersenBodø og Omegn IF Ori3:29:20+53:2113:40
5Rasmus AndersenBodø og Omegn IF Ori3:35:14+59:1514:04
6Morten TjønndalBodø og Omegn IF Ori3:44:19+1:08:2014:39

H 55-

11 200 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ivar AanerødBodø og Omegn IF Ori2:10:2611:38
2Håkon B. BøBodø og Omegn IF Ori2:31:21+20:5513:30
3Geir MoenBodø og Omegn IF Ori2:53:09+42:4315:27
4Ingar SolbergOlderskog IL3:08:01+57:3516:47

H 65-

6 200 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Ori58:069:22
2Kjetil JordbruValnesfjord IL1:25:14+27:0813:44
3Jon ØveråsBodø og Omegn IF Ori3:00:47+2:02:4129:09

H 75-

6 200 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Carl B. BjørsethBodø og Omegn IF Ori1:28:5714:20
2Richard KringhaugValnesfjord IL1:45:04+16:0716:56

Trim 16 km

15 300 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Thor Vidar Pedersen132LV2:35:3910:10
2Remi Olsen330 SKV3:01:30+25:5111:51
3Valter BullvågBodø og Omegn IF Ori4:15:07+1:39:2816:40
4Erlend BullvågBodø og Omegn IF Ori4:15:26+1:39:4716:41

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor