Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Saltensprint 1 - Bodøsjøen skole

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Saltensprint 1 - Bodøsjøen skole
Organiser: Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
Date: Tuesday 18 April 2017

N-løype

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Emilie ErtsgaardBodø og Omegn IF Orientering8:43
Kornelia NjållaTverlandet IL5:22

C-løype

1 300 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Christian ErtsgaardBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:4115:08

A- løype

2 100 m, 47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Håvard SolbakkenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering16:347:53
2Jakob Kalvig SkoganNTNUI16:57+0:238:04
3Marius Ekrem FinstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering17:15+0:418:12
4Marius Rekkedal EdvardsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering17:47+1:138:28
5Svein Henrik HedenstadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering18:35+2:018:50
6Esten S. KringhaugBodø og Omegn IF Orientering18:39+2:058:52
7Kaja Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:18+2:449:11
8Eirill Pettersen BuvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:21+2:479:12
9Jakob LindstrømBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:24+2:509:14
10Håkon B. BøBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:26+2:529:15
11Marte Fallbakken BergeLøten OL19:43+3:099:23
12Steve SamuelsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:51+3:179:27
13Kenneth VikenTverlandet IL19:55+3:219:29
14Trond ErtsgaardBodø og Omegn IF Orientering20:02+3:289:32
15Jesper HelliksrudBodø og Omegn IF Orientering20:41+4:079:50
16Nora Marie Wedege IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering20:43+4:099:51
17Bjørn Tore WintherBodø og Omegn IF Orientering21:56+5:2210:26
18Oskar BakkeUkjent22:08+5:3410:32
19Arne Kristian NordheiBodø og Omegn IF Orientering22:21+5:4710:38
20Leif Magne EggestadBodø og Omegn IF Orientering22:36+6:0210:45
21Jan Fredrik PrytzBodø og Omegn IF Orientering23:36+7:0211:14
22Torkel IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering23:43+7:0911:17
23Christian SøvikBodø og Omegn IF Orientering24:41+8:0711:45
24Geir MoenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering25:04+8:3011:56
25Benjamin August VikenTverlandet IL25:12+8:3812:00
26Marit JohnsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering26:33+9:5912:38
27Jørgen NjållaTverlandet IL26:44+10:1012:43
28Andrea NjållaTverlandet IL26:45+10:1112:44
29Svein ValleBodø og Omegn IF Orientering26:55+10:2112:49
30Eivind Lindahl ValleBodø og Omegn IF Orientering27:04+10:3012:53
31Endre W NormannTverlandet IL27:40+11:0613:10
32Morten SelnesBodø og Omegn IF Orientering27:48+11:1413:14
33Carl B. BjørsethBodø og Omegn IF Orientering28:17+11:4313:28
34Elin Marie IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering29:08+12:3413:52
35Irene SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering31:03+14:2914:47
36Marianne PettersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering31:46+15:1215:07
37Vilde Wikevand NormannTverlandet IL33:46+17:1216:04
38Richard KringhaugValnesfjord IL36:31+19:5717:23
Martha Kalvig SkoganBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdisqualified
Jon ØveråsBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdisqualified
Morten TjønndalBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdisqualified
Per RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdisqualified
Anders KureBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdisqualified
Elias KnutsenUkjentdisqualified
Trygve Bø KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdisqualified
Martin FinstadBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdid not finish
Oda FuruholmenBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor