Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Klubbkarusell løp 1 - Lyngholen

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Klubbkarusell løp 1 - Lyngholen
Organiser: Ganddal IL
Date: Monday 22 May 2017

Damer - mellom løype

2 160 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL24:5911:33
2Anna Alexandra WirowskiGanddal IL29:16+4:1713:32
3Janeth KleppeNOTEAM31:36+6:3714:37
4Hilde OhrGanddal IL33:53+8:5415:41
5Pernille HovstadGanddal IL34:52+9:5316:08
6Grete Stokke SeljeskogGanddal IL37:10+12:1117:12
7Norah BreivoldGanddal IL41:40+16:4119:17
8Kristin BarvikGanddal IL47:35+22:3622:01
9Anne LangmyrGanddal IL1:06:50+41:5130:56

Damer - lang løype

3 190 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb32:4810:16
2Nora SvendsenGanddal IL33:35+0:4710:31
3Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL33:49+1:0110:36
4Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL36:31+3:4311:26
5Anna TaksdalGanddal IL43:20+10:3213:35
6Silje ThorsenGanddal IL45:00+12:1214:06
7Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb45:12+12:2414:10
8Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb50:03+17:1515:41
9Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb50:43+17:5515:53
10Kristin SkadsemGanddal IL52:01+19:1316:18

Herrer - mellom løype

2 160 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erlend BremnesGanddal IL23:2410:50
2Arvid ThorsenRiska OK26:10+2:4612:06
3Thomas Barvik MælandGanddal IL27:17+3:5312:37
4Tore RøddeGanddal IL33:04+9:4015:18
5David Jess LinjordGanddal IL39:26+16:0218:15
6Jørgen BreivoldGanddal IL41:53+18:2919:23
7Anders Jess LinjordGanddal IL48:53+25:2922:37
8Lars Joshua VigesdalGanddal IL54:23+30:5925:10
0Fredrik HovstadGanddal ILdisqualified

Herrer - lang løype

3 190 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Aart Joakim int VeldGanddal IL24:467:45
2Morten Bjerga SundliGanddal IL25:17+0:317:55
3Erik LimaGanddal IL26:41+1:558:21
4Joar EilevstjønnGanddal IL27:01+2:158:28
5Otte OmdalGanddal IL28:54+4:089:03
6Tobias RøddeGanddal IL28:55+4:099:03
7Ukjent Brikker197882Ganddal IL31:15+6:299:47
8Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb31:17+6:319:48
9Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL31:52+7:069:59
10Trond LamarkGanddal IL31:54+7:0810:00
11Åsmund Lauritz VaalandGanddal IL32:27+7:4110:10
12Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL32:57+8:1110:19
13Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL34:36+9:5010:50
14Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL36:40+11:5411:29
15Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL36:55+12:0911:34
16Per Ivar StoklandGanddal IL39:31+14:4512:23
17Kjell SvihusGanddal IL40:02+15:1612:32
18Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL40:12+15:2612:36
19Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb42:08+17:2213:12
20Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL46:06+21:2014:27
21Jakob WadelGanddal IL54:16+29:3017:00
0Per Olav HaarrGanddal ILdisqualified

Nybegynnerløype

1 000 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Ida Marie BGanddal IL25:5525:55
0Pernille BreivoldGanddal IL16:2316:23
0Mari BremnesGanddal IL10:2110:21
0Øivind FagerlundGanddal IL17:4517:45
0Lars LangmyrGanddal IL18:0418:04
0Maria LangmyrGanddal IL21:4621:46
0Daniel LøiningGanddal IL7:257:25
0Daniel runde 2 LøiningGanddal IL7:297:29
0Arve LundeGanddal IL14:1214:12
0Karen OrstadGanddal IL24:0324:03
0Peder OrstadGanddal IL18:1218:12
0Marius RøddeGanddal IL10:5710:57
0Inger RothGanddal IL29:25+3:3029:25
0Håkon Stokke SeljeskogGanddal IL10:4310:43
0Øyvind Stokke SeljeskogGanddal IL16:4116:41
0Johanne Bjøberg StoklandGanddal IL19:1219:12
0Sturla Bjøberg StoklandGanddal IL11:4511:45
0Sverre int VeldGanddal IL18:5318:53

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor