Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Grenlandskarusellen løp 7

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Grenlandskarusellen løp 7
Organiser: Porsgrunn OL
Date: Thursday 1 June 2017

D 11-12

2 350 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emilie Holtskog-FeremansSkien OK50:2921:28
2Vilde Aakre LeistadSkien OK50:31+0:0221:29

D -12N

1 990 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL45:1322:43

D 13-14

2 650 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL40:1515:11
2Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL54:10+13:5520:26

D 17-C

2 350 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne Marie Koren HalvorsenOK Skeidi1:07:3528:45

D 40-

3 490 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL52:0014:53
2Gry AakreSkien OK54:50+2:5015:42
Anne Lene BergOK Skeidicompleted

D 50-

3 490 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL49:5014:16
2Kerstin Elisabeth AasPorsgrunn OL53:49+3:5915:25

D 60-

2 650 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingrid StrandeSkien OK36:0213:35
2Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL1:10:06+34:0426:27

D 70-

2 650 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OLdisqualified

H 13-14

2 650 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Magnus BrodinPorsgrunn OL37:2114:05
2Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL44:18+6:5716:43

H 17-

4 670 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hans-Petter EikedalenPorsgrunn OL1:02:4713:26
2Børge NordliPorsgrunn OL1:04:35+1:4813:49

H 40-

4 670 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gisle NysæterSkien OK38:598:20
2Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL45:06+6:079:39
3Øyvind FlaattenOK Skeidi45:20+6:219:42
4Knut KolloenPorsgrunn OL1:00:23+21:2412:55
5Thomas BrodinPorsgrunn OL1:07:17+28:1814:24
6Lars Rune LieOK Skeidi1:16:09+37:1016:18
7Bjørn LiePorsgrunn OL1:16:49+37:5016:26
Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OLdid not finish

H 50-

4 670 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan GatevoldPorsgrunn OL50:1310:45
2Morten HamreIL Hauken54:01+3:4811:34
3Oluf BøckmanKristiansand OK55:38+5:2511:54
4Espen RaastadSkien OK57:39+7:2612:20
5Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL59:29+9:1612:44
6Harald OmlandSkien OK1:12:19+22:0615:29
7Bjørn Richard KirsteSkien OK1:16:26+26:1316:22
Tom SagaSkien OKdisqualified

H 60-

3 490 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per FuruheimSkien OK39:1711:15
2Dagfinn TorpePorsgrunn OL44:14+4:5712:40
3Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL52:26+13:0915:01
4Arne Næss JohnsenPorsgrunn OL52:44+13:2715:06
5Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL54:19+15:0215:33
6Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL57:17+18:0016:24
7Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL58:25+19:0816:44
8Tron SolbergOK Skeidi1:03:24+24:0718:09

H 70-

2 650 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ragnar HillestadLardal OL40:4015:20
2Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OK42:05+1:2515:52
3Jakob KløverødPorsgrunn OL44:30+3:5016:47
4Kjell MeenPorsgrunn OL50:16+9:3618:58
5Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL58:05+17:2521:55
Thor EdvardsenLarvik OKcompleted
Magne KlovningPorsgrunn OLdisqualified
Egil RonæssPorsgrunn OLdisqualified

Fri løype

2 650 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erlend HoltermannPorsgrunn OL39:1914:50
2Siv WiersdalenPorsgrunn OL51:16+11:5719:20
3Siri-Mette OlsenPorsgrunn OL55:45+16:2621:02
4Rita RaastadSkien OK58:56+19:3722:14

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor