Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norwegian Spring - Solrenningen

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norwegian Spring - Solrenningen
Organisers: Halden SK / Sarpsborg OL
Date: Sunday 15 April 2018

Fossum IF

46 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Nils HæstadH 60- (27)36:149:08
4Heidi Kristina SebjørnsenD 14 (17)40:53+2:2112:53
4Britta FismenD 40- (17)52:48+10:0812:20
5Ragnhild HjermstadD 21-E (17)1:00:39+12:4510:47
6Kathinka Zahl HagenD 14 (17)44:53+6:2114:09
6Lars Erik GjeinH 45- (54)48:37+5:529:44
7Sindre Vie StrislandH 14 (25)37:42+7:4511:42
7Erling HjermstadH 21-E (38)58:22+5:187:54
8Olaf Blom-HagenH 11-12 (26)22:23+6:589:59
8Vebjørn Blom-HagenH 16 (35)42:13+7:289:47
8Ingrid G. KvålsgardD 21-E (17)1:03:08+15:1411:14
9Morten HeirDIR-A (39)55:29+13:5411:23
9Philip Lehmann RomørenH 14 (25)37:58+8:0111:47
9Håvard Rekve LianH 11-12 (26)23:16+7:5110:23
10Erling KatlaH 45- (54)50:49+8:0410:11
10Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadH 19-20E (14)1:07:37+16:1810:32
11Erlend BørliH 16 (35)43:51+9:0610:10
13Mikkel KatlaH 16 (35)44:46+10:0110:23
13Karen Hoel JomaasD 17-18 E (43)51:19+12:0812:04
15Harald BakkeH 45- (54)52:03+9:1810:25
15Richard Zeiner-GundersenH 60- (27)46:00+9:4611:36
16Ragnhild Blom-HagenD 14 (17)59:45+21:1318:50
17Eirik Vie StrislandH 14 (25)46:53+16:5614:33
17Helene Bjørkvold JendalD 15 (27)59:27+23:3015:14
18Marius BakkeH 16 (35)48:11+13:2611:10
18Ask Felland SætnanH 11-12 (26)33:32+18:0714:58
19Katrine BakkeD 45- (35)1:04:32+23:0716:20
20Mari BrendeD 15 (27)1:05:19+29:2216:44
21Erlend BakkeH 11-12 (26)36:29+21:0416:17
22Sondre Zahl HagenH 16 (35)51:06+16:2111:51
22Håkon JendalH 50- (61)54:21+16:2211:47
24Christian JomaasH 50- (61)54:56+16:5711:54
24Einar MelsomH 21-E (38)1:08:07+15:039:13
26Birk Felland SætnanH 15 (27)1:11:12+33:3816:31
27Trond MyhreDIR-A (39)1:23:05+41:3017:03
28Martin Borge HeirH 21-E (38)1:12:40+19:369:50
29Knut Jostein SætnanH 45- (54)1:00:21+17:3612:05
31Emil StørmerH 21-E (38)1:18:27+25:2310:37
32Kristin FalkD 45- (35)1:27:56+46:3122:15
33Bent Sande KvermeDIR-A (39)1:38:57+57:2220:19
33Peter GisholtH 21-E (38)1:20:35+27:3110:55
34Sivert Sande KvermeH 21-E (38)1:24:13+31:0911:24
35Eivind Berner MyhreH 21-E (38)1:35:18+42:1412:54
41Håkon BørliH 45- (54)1:09:44+26:5913:58
Morten FismenH 40- (19)disqualified
Marianne HjermstadD 55- (25)disqualified
Arild AndresenH 50- (61)did not start
Henrik Elias SebjørnsenH 11-12 (26)did not start
Øyvind HjermstadH 21-E (38)did not start
Gustav Andresen SkotteH 15 (27)did not start
Charles HalaasH 45- (54)did not start
Pernille KatlaD 21-E (17)did not start
Cecilie Christin KvermeD 17-B (8)did not start
Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadD 21-E (17)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor