Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten
Organisers: Halden SK / Sarpsborg OL
Date: Saturday 6 April 2019

N-åpen

1 610 m, 87 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Johanne Klavestad AabyFredrikstad SKcompleted
Ana Elisabeth F AarbuVarteig OLcompleted
Celine Agnalt HeggenesTrøsken ILcompleted
Sander  Agnalt HeggenesTrøsken ILcompleted
Anne AndersenHeming Orienteringcompleted
Hedvig AndersenHeming Orienteringcompleted
Joel C AndersenTrøsken ILcompleted
Simen ÅnensenOppsal Orienteringcompleted
Emma ÅsheimerOL Tønsberg og omegncompleted
Kinga BanfiÅs-NMBU Orienteringcompleted
Emma Berby BraathenTrøsken ILcompleted
Erik BerganKongsberg OLcompleted
Erlend Bråten BergeIL Kollcompleted
Amalie BirkelundAsker Skiklubbcompleted
Olai BisethKongsberg OLcompleted
Gunnar BjervaÅs-NMBU Orienteringcompleted
Jørgen BjervaÅs-NMBU Orienteringcompleted
Bastian  BoldingIL Kollcompleted
Brage Borgen-JohansenTrøsken ILcompleted
Leah Borgen-JohansenTrøsken ILcompleted
Linus BrubakOK Østcompleted
Håkon BryggenHalden SKcompleted
Max Bryhn BergstrømIL Tyrvingcompleted
Simen Bryhn BergstrømIL Tyrvingcompleted
Liv BryhniIL Kollcompleted
Fredrik BueOL Tønsberg og omegncompleted
Christopher David EriksenLarvik OKcompleted
Elida EspenesVarteig OLcompleted
Milli EspenesVarteig OLcompleted
Lars August FjellheimIL Kollcompleted
Hans Olav FuglestvedIL Kollcompleted
Mariamawit Abiy GirmaIL Kollcompleted
Cornelius Gjerlaugsen KvevikFredrikstad SKcompleted
India HaavaldsenHalden SKcompleted
Andreas Weider HagemoIL Kollcompleted
Lars Weider HagemoIL Kollcompleted
Hanna HaldinHalden SKcompleted
Ingrid Agnalt HjelbakTrøsken ILcompleted
Marie Agnalt HjelbakTrøsken ILcompleted
Eskil HobølOppsal Orienteringcompleted
Elise Holm NedrebøOK Mosscompleted
Håkon Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SKcompleted
Ove Tvete InngjerdingenIL Kollcompleted
Joel B JahanssonHalden SKcompleted
Karoline Haugødegård Sæther JohannessenIL Kollcompleted
Louise Haugødegård Sæther JohannessenIL Kollcompleted
Johan KahrsFredrikstad SKcompleted
Silje Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegncompleted
Eivind KjernsmoAsker Skiklubbcompleted
Ada Josefine KnoopOL Tønsberg og omegncompleted
Andrea KongsbergIL Tyrvingcompleted
Ingeborg Rekkertbø KorenNydalens SKcompleted
Herman Finstad LandIL Tyrvingcompleted
Håkon Juell LarsenIL Tyrvingcompleted
Magnus LestebergKongsberg OLcompleted
Simen Lian MortensenIL Kollcompleted
Solan LøkenOK Mosscompleted
Mira LundsrudOK Mosscompleted
Dyre S MeenÅmåls OKcompleted
Erlend S MeenÅs-NMBU Orienteringcompleted
Henni Meland-TangenBækkelagets SKcompleted
Julia Meland-TangenBækkelagets SKcompleted
Ludvig Haug MolbergIL Kollcompleted
Ola MyklatunIL Tyrvingcompleted
Annika Næss-UlsethHeming Orienteringcompleted
Sofie Nergården SandvikIL Kollcompleted
Silje Nilsen BergFossum IFcompleted
Even NordnesTrøsken ILcompleted
Ingvild Maria Felicia Halvares OlsenIL Kollcompleted
Eline PedersenOK Mosscompleted
Mia PedersenOK Mosscompleted
Jørgen ReuschHeming Orienteringcompleted
Ada RodemNydalens SKcompleted
Mari Oraug RyghIL Kollcompleted
Sander Ryste OddenSarpsborg OLcompleted
Aksel Johannes Sætnan ValioIL Kollcompleted
Sigrid Anea Sætnan ValioIL Kollcompleted
Assar SandHalden SKcompleted
Sixten SandHalden SKcompleted
Caspian SkålandTrøsken ILcompleted
Milla SkålandTrøsken ILcompleted
Aksel SolbergFredrikstad SKcompleted
Troy StoksethHalden SKcompleted
Silje StrandLierbygda OLcompleted
Trym StrømborgFredrikstad SKcompleted
Martina VågsnesOppsal Orienteringcompleted
Olivia RoskifteOK Mossdisqualified
Ludvig Balchen LudvigsenIL Kolldid not start
Marie Louise Sunniva FuglestvedtIL Kolldid not start
Signe KvalheimHalden SKdid not start

D -10

2 060 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Maren Bleken RudVang OL33:2016:10
Vilma DanevadFredrikstad SK30:2514:45
Helene HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL38:5818:54
Eline KravdalGjø-Vard OL32:2515:44
Tuva LundsrudOK Moss36:5317:54
Åse Marie Halaas AppenzellerFossum IFdisqualified
Tiril MyklatunIL Tyrvingdid not finish
Sigrid Anea Sætnan ValioIL Kolldid not start

D 11-12N

1 720 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Selma Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb12:016:59
2Thea KvalheimHalden SK13:02+1:017:34
3Adele Øen SkålandTrøsken IL20:33+8:3211:56
4Synne KjernsmoAsker Skiklubb20:48+8:4712:05
Guro BrændenLillomarka OLdid not start
Ava Viktoria Sætnan ValioIL Kolldid not start

D 17-

3 810 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Delphine PoirotLillomarka OL35:129:14
2Maren KoplandModum OL36:09+0:579:29
3Josephine RegnellVäxjö OK37:17+2:059:47
4Ragnhild Helene LøvliÅs-NMBU Orientering39:52+4:4010:27
5Hege Holth RekaaRøyken OL40:45+5:3310:41
6Solveig SletnerRøyken OL41:57+6:4511:00
7Karoline AndersenIL Tyrving42:51+7:3911:14
8Sunniva Nergaard BergStokke IL43:49+8:3711:30
9Tonje Kvamme DahlRingerike OL44:00+8:4811:32
10Tonje Rognerud BøeFossum IF44:02+8:5011:33
11Linda EngenRaumar Orientering44:24+9:1211:39
12Rikke Skyttersæter IversenHeming Orientering44:47+9:3511:45
13Karen BjergaardNydalens SK44:48+9:3611:45
14Kristine GrønlundRingerike OL45:06+9:5411:50
15Marita Lilja GrønhovdModum OL45:52+10:4012:02
16Sofie FjelleTrøsken IL45:56+10:4412:03
17Julie BakkeFossum IF48:37+13:2512:45
18Selma HøivoldKongsberg OL51:08+15:5613:25
19Kjersti MyhreKongsberg OL56:38+21:2614:51
Hanna NysæterSkien OKdisqualified
Stine AustadRaumar Orienteringdid not start

D 17-B

2 800 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ann-Karin LestebergKongsberg OL35:4612:46
2Kristin Søberg HenriksenRudsbygd IL36:40+0:5413:05
3Kirsten GjermstadBerger og Svelvik OL38:54+3:0813:53
4Gunhild MyhrAsker Skiklubb41:52+6:0614:57
5Britt Stine StrandFredrikstad SK44:55+9:0916:02
6Judit BanfiÅs-NMBU Orientering50:44+14:5818:07
7Lene FlessebergKongsberg OL51:19+15:3318:19
8Anne Berg GjølbergLarvik OK53:23+17:3719:03
9Frida van MegenOppsal Orientering1:01:56+26:1022:07
10Heidi EriksenLarvik OK1:10:02+34:1625:00

D 17-C

2 170 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elin BryhniIL Koll24:2911:16
2Gro SandKongsberg OL32:27+7:5814:57
3Kristine Sparre KnudsenStokke IL33:43+9:1415:32
4Kari BergLarvik OK50:08+25:3923:06
Eirill DalanRøyken OLdisqualified
Åse Helen Myklebust LeopolderIL Kolldisqualified
Bjørg BogstrandNittedal OLdid not start

D 17-N

1 720 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Camilla Hagevik FjellheimIL Koll14:208:20
2Liv SimonsenOK Øst25:16+10:5614:41
3Tina BjørnstadRaumar Orientering29:45+15:2517:17
Eli Haug HansenIL Kolldid not finish

D 17-18 E

3 420 m, 34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL25:237:25
2Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering26:25+1:027:43
3Oda ScheeleNydalens SK26:45+1:227:49
4Marie LilandNydalens SK27:46+2:238:07
5Karen Hoel JomaasFossum IF27:48+2:258:07
6Ingvild LangeggenKongsberg OL27:52+2:298:08
7Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL29:07+3:448:30
8Ina MartiniAsker Skiklubb29:30+4:078:37
9Mina JørgensenIL Tyrving29:40+4:178:40
10Anna GomanSK Pohjantähti29:42+4:198:41
11Kristine KravdalGjø-Vard OL29:48+4:258:42
12Tale StrandKongsberg OL30:13+4:508:50
13Maya Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering30:14+4:518:50
14Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering30:28+5:058:54
15Kristine Eide RappRaumar Orientering30:35+5:128:56
16Hanna Eckhardt AndersenHeming Orientering31:34+6:119:13
17Ada WulfsbergNydalens SK32:07+6:449:23
18Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb33:04+7:419:40
19Marie Lindløv JensenOK Moss33:28+8:059:47
20Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL33:32+8:099:48
21Malene Teresia JebsenHeming Orientering33:34+8:119:48
22Mina SchjervenLardal OL33:39+8:169:50
23Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OK34:17+8:5410:01
24Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering35:05+9:4210:15
25Iris HolstIL Tyrving36:05+10:4210:33
26Ida Sofie HjortlandLarvik OK36:30+11:0710:40
27Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL37:55+12:3211:05
28Alexandra AngvollFredrikstad SK38:13+12:5011:10
29Adine Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK39:14+13:5111:28
30Julie EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn40:03+14:4011:42
31Thea LandKonnerud IL40:55+15:3211:57
32Anny Horge RogneOL Tønsberg og omegn41:48+16:2512:13
33Vilde RetteraasenIndre Østfold OK43:35+18:1212:44
Ingrid Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orienteringdisqualified
Ingrid Lund HovdenIL Tyrvingdid not start
Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OKdid not start

D 19-20 E

3 980 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Johanna Källvik-LeufvénÅmåls OK30:167:36
2Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker Skiklubb31:20+1:047:52
3Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss31:22+1:067:52
4Pernille KatlaFossum IF31:29+1:137:54
5Ingrid G. KvålsgardFossum IF31:38+1:227:56
6Erika Källvik-LeufvénÅmåls OK32:25+2:098:08
7Anine LomeHamar OK32:40+2:248:12
8Ragne WiklundNydalens SK33:11+2:558:20
9Helene EgerKongsberg OL34:39+4:238:42
10Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK35:24+5:088:53
11Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL37:28+7:129:24
12Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFossum IF38:16+8:009:36
13Maria Rørvik HaverLillomarka OL41:27+11:1110:24
14Agnethe HasliBækkelagets SK42:08+11:5210:35
15Linn Mei WaalerMåren OK46:13+15:5711:36
16Maren NorderudIL Tyrving47:51+17:3512:01
17Andrea VaneboKongsberg OL49:30+19:1412:26
18Linda GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL50:24+20:0812:39
19Sarah WølloKongsberg OL1:12:22+42:0618:10
Thea Sildnes BaklidKonnerud ILdid not start
Grace MolloyKalevan rastidid not start

D 35-

3 810 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Linda SolbergFredrikstad SK32:168:28
2Tonje RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn34:00+1:448:55
3Anna-Thekla TonjerElverum OK34:55+2:399:09
4Jannicke ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn35:44+3:289:22
5Hanne NøvikNydalens SK37:43+5:279:53
6Helga StensethFredrikstad SK42:08+9:5211:03
7Kristin SletnerIL GeoForm47:04+14:4812:21

D 40-

3 810 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Karin Skedsmo DanevadFredrikstad SK31:388:18
2Ragnhild Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL32:09+0:318:26
3Ann-Kristin StokkeÅs-NMBU Orientering33:37+1:598:49
4Katrine Finstad LandIL Tyrving35:08+3:309:13
5Astrid KravdalGjø-Vard OL35:10+3:329:13
6Heidi TronbølFet OL39:36+7:5810:23
7Kristine Sollien FlaskerudOL Toten-Troll41:46+10:0810:57
8Karoline BredlandKongsberg OL42:10+10:3211:04
9Monica BerglundRingerike OL43:01+11:2311:17
10Kristine RoskifteOK Moss48:55+17:1712:50
11Anbjørg Søberg HenriksenRudsbygd IL57:00+25:2214:57
12Ellen BourgonjonTrol57:06+25:2814:59
13Linda FredhOK Moss1:02:36+30:5816:25
Ann Helen Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OKdid not start

D 45-

3 410 m, 28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Berit Sofie WiklundNydalens SK30:378:58
2Katja MjøsundNydalens SK32:29+1:529:31
3Ingjerd SommerstadKongsberg OL32:59+2:229:40
4Mariann Øren ArvesenSandefjord OK34:01+3:249:58
5Liv SchjervenLardal OL35:48+5:1110:29
6Arnhild KroghOppsal Orientering37:03+6:2610:51
7Audrun UtskarpenIL GeoForm37:53+7:1611:06
8Line Skjevik ArnevikRingerike OL38:09+7:3211:11
9Anne Guro NøklebyRingerike OL38:50+8:1311:23
10Katrine BakkeFossum IF40:33+9:5611:53
11Ellen GustafssonKongsberg OL40:46+10:0911:57
12Marit InngjerdingenHeming Orientering42:00+11:2312:19
13Hanne WoldOK Moss42:40+12:0312:30
14Lenka WestinPorsgrunn OL43:34+12:5712:46
15Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL45:08+14:3113:14
16Eli Ringstad LienGjø-Vard OL47:16+16:3913:51
17Tonje HolmOK Moss47:45+17:0814:00
18Kari Reppesgård HoltHedrum OL51:53+21:1615:12
19Rikke Kristin GåsholtHedrum OL52:03+21:2615:15
20Elin BordøyHedrum OL52:26+21:4915:22
21Anne NilsenÅs-NMBU Orientering53:01+22:2415:32
22Cathrine LillestrandTrøsken IL53:41+23:0415:44
23Hilde PoppeFredrikstad SK54:55+24:1816:06
24Åse NysæterSkien OK56:42+26:0516:37
25Karen Backe LangumRingerike OL1:03:40+33:0318:40
26Paula BerstadHeming Orientering1:03:46+33:0918:41
27Wenche EikåsSandefjord OK1:05:00+34:2319:03
28Kristin FalkFossum IF1:23:18+52:4124:25
Maiken Skirstad MoNydalens SKdid not start

D 50-

2 930 m, 34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hilda ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb26:218:59
2Mona LomeHamar OK27:04+0:439:14
3Anne-Lene Bakken UlsethNydalens SK27:29+1:089:22
4Jorun RuudAsker Skiklubb27:38+1:179:25
5Isa HeggedalKonnerud IL27:47+1:269:28
6Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering28:09+1:489:36
7Hege SolerødGjø-Vard OL30:11+3:5010:18 Download route in GPX format
8Marianne NjåsteinIL Tyrving30:22+4:0110:21
9Kjersti Holt HanssenMåren OK30:24+4:0310:22
10Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL30:30+4:0910:24
11Kirsti KringhaugRingerike OL30:57+4:3610:33
12Anita Sørensen DrageKongsberg OL30:59+4:3810:34
13Sissel SkovlyRingerike OL32:11+5:5010:59
14Tove HeimdalKonnerud IL32:19+5:5811:01
15Anne-Kristin KvammeRingerike OL32:20+5:5911:02
16Unn Mette KlopbakkenSnertingdal IF Orientering34:04+7:4311:37
17Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL34:13+7:5211:40
18Anne Marit BjergaardNydalens SK34:28+8:0711:45
19Aud Ellen BrevikSturla, IF35:05+8:4411:58
20Ingeborg ØderudBækkelagets SK35:24+9:0312:04
21Ingrid RavnanOL Toten-Troll35:27+9:0612:05
22Anita StensethSnertingdal IF Orientering36:40+10:1912:30
23Anne Kristine NorderudIL Tyrving36:41+10:2012:31
24Stine ArntzenSandefjord OK38:32+12:1113:09
25Torill VisterIndre Østfold OK40:31+14:1013:49
26Anne-Grete AustadRaumar Orientering42:36+16:1514:32
27Barbara Willkommen EikenKongsberg OL42:48+16:2714:36
28Tone Sølie LysnesHedrum OL45:39+19:1815:34
29Mette SpangbergKonnerud IL46:22+20:0115:49
30Marianne ReuschHeming Orientering48:32+22:1116:33
31Lotta MyhreIL Koll55:21+29:0018:53
32Charlotte SkourupSturla, IF55:24+29:0318:54
33Berit Grønhovd WiersdalenNedre Sigdal IF1:20:04+53:4327:19
Helle HundseidIL Tyrvingdisqualified
Doris LarssonLillomarka OLdid not start

D 55-

2 520 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kari ChristiansenSandefjord OK21:488:39
2Toril HallanLillomarka OL24:29+2:419:42
3Hilde StorløkkenKongsberg OL25:18+3:3010:02
4Vanja StaffOL Toten-Troll26:14+4:2610:24
5Bente LineIndre Østfold OK26:15+4:2710:25
6Heidi SchatvetNotodden OL26:39+4:5110:34
7May Bente BrurbergÅs-NMBU Orientering26:42+4:5410:35
8Anna Weckner WestlundOK Tyr27:26+5:3810:53
9Tone HollowellOK Tyr27:51+6:0311:03
10Runa SkyttersæterHeming Orientering28:05+6:1711:08
11Elisabeth HetlevikKongsberg OL30:23+8:3512:03
12Ida EngenRaumar Orientering32:55+11:0713:03
13Trine Marit Justad RaaenLierbygda OL34:03+12:1513:30
14Hilde KløvstadSandefjord OK34:32+12:4413:42
15Marianne ArnesenAsker Skiklubb36:50+15:0214:36
16Gro Hege LudvigsenMåren OK36:52+15:0414:37
17Marianne HjermstadFossum IF38:38+16:5015:19
18Inger SchibstedRøyken OL47:02+25:1418:39
19Kristin FleisjeNittedal OL1:00:55+39:0724:10
Kjersti HovFossum IFdid not start
Solveig SikkelandIL Tyrvingdid not start

D 60-

1 980 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Grete S B HoviSkien OK17:268:48
2Sirpa LiljaModum OL17:47+0:218:58
3Liv Inger PrangerødTistedalen FL17:52+0:269:01
4Wenche BjørnstadRingsaker OK18:42+1:169:26
5Gunn Astrid JakobsenFredrikstad SK19:57+2:3110:04
6Mona Bugge HaugOL Vallset/Stange20:42+3:1610:27
7Anne SørumIndre Østfold OK24:33+7:0712:23
8Reidunn HallanLillomarka OL24:41+7:1512:27
9Turid ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn27:12+9:4613:44
10Ellen Marie TurterNydalens SK29:24+11:5814:50
11Bente Sissel SyversenOK Øst31:28+14:0215:53
12Elisabeth Holth JohannessenRøyken OL33:04+15:3816:42
13Eli Tufte HanssenEiker OL33:29+16:0316:54
14Bodil HulløenKristiansand OK35:12+17:4617:46
Berit DanielsenIL Tyrvingdid not start

D 65-

1 980 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Gabriella AxelssonIdefjordens SK19:169:43
2Margrete JørandliGjø-Vard OL20:56+1:4010:34
3May ChristoffersenAsker Skiklubb22:30+3:1411:21
4Elle M. MelbyeHeming Orientering22:32+3:1611:22
5Marit Bokerød HansenIdd Sportsklubb22:39+3:2311:26
6Emma Grete Feyling HaareKonnerud IL22:49+3:3311:31
7Aud KjemperudEiker OL23:16+4:0011:45
8Live Joronn YtrehusRingerike OL23:58+4:4212:06
9Inger FinstadRaumar Orientering25:22+6:0612:48
10Anne KaasaDriv IL33:37+14:2116:58
Anne-Berit RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegndisqualified
Inger NergaardStokke ILdisqualified
Unni Strand KarlsenFredrikstad SKdid not start

D 70-

1 980 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kari StrandeRingerike OL20:1410:13
2Liv FeiringHamar OK24:58+4:4412:36
3Ingjerd SognnæsBergens TF25:10+4:5612:42
4Torill Nebell MikkelsenBerger og Svelvik OL27:08+6:5413:42
5Bodil BerbyTrøsken IL29:18+9:0414:47
6Gry Bruland VråleSturla, IF31:37+11:2315:58
7Inger HalckMåren OK36:25+16:1118:23
8Tordis Rytter JakobsenOK Moss37:47+17:3319:04
9Sidsel SandelienHeming Orientering41:17+21:0320:51
Kirsten BakkeGjø-Vard OLdisqualified

D 75-

1 980 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Inger SkaugOppsal Orientering29:4114:59
2Inger Lise BjordalOppsal Orientering39:28+9:4719:55

D 80-

1 980 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Unni Dirro BøhlerengenMåren OK27:5514:05
2Johanna YtterbølGimle IF46:17+18:2223:22

H -10

2 060 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Even Tangen AsplinIL Koll58:3628:26
Jo Bogstrand IngvaldsenNittedal OL21:5010:35
Alexander DybvikStokke IL43:1320:58
Jakob Bredland EidKongsberg OL25:1612:15
Mathias Bredland EidKongsberg OL53:2425:55
Anders Rostveit ElmiOK Moss1:06:5432:28
Henrik Johansen HickenIL Koll49:5624:14
Age KristvikFossum IF52:3525:31
August Myklebust LeopolderIL Koll1:10:2634:11
Eirik LestebergKongsberg OL54:3626:30
Rasmus MjøsundNydalens SK23:3111:24
Ole Jacob MyklebustIL Koll44:2421:33
Mathis RenardKongsberg OL36:3117:43
Karl Oraug RyghIL Koll19:369:30
Rafi Leonel RytterIL Koll47:5923:17
Eiven SkramNittedal OL21:3910:30
Vinjar Ellef SkramNittedal OL51:4325:06
Isak SolbergFredrikstad SK26:2712:50
Johan Fredrik Svendsby BraarudHalden SK21:2110:21
Eivind VågsnesOppsal Orientering22:4311:01
Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK20:139:48
Sondre StrømborgFredrikstad SKdid not finish
Lars Weider HagemoIL Kolldid not start
Sander Agnalt HeggenesTrøsken ILdid not start
Thomas Nissen HellerudIL Kolldid not start
Aksel Johannes Sætnan ValioIL Kolldid not start

H 11-12N

1 720 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Estin SkramNittedal OL11:336:42
2Josef ÖhmanGjø-Vard OL11:58+0:256:57
3Oskar RoskifteOK Moss20:04+8:3111:40
Leon KnudsenOppsal Orienteringdid not start

H 13-16N

1 720 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Håkon PrangerødSarpsborg OL11:086:28
2Reidar KollstrømRingerike OL13:01+1:537:34
3Linus MjøsundNydalens SK13:34+2:267:53
Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SKdid not start

H 17-

4 940 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Bjørn HaavengenKongsberg OL38:387:49
2Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SK44:12+5:348:56
3Simen A BjøringsøyNydalens SK49:55+11:1710:06
4Pål SkogedalAsker Skiklubb50:37+11:5910:14
5Eirik Holth JohannessenRøyken OL50:41+12:0310:15
6Marius StaffOL Toten-Troll55:51+17:1311:18
7Emil Bjørnstad StrandRaumar Orientering59:53+21:1512:07
8Alf Kristian HelleHalden SK1:02:08+23:3012:34
9Remi JohannesenIdd Sportsklubb1:02:20+23:4212:37
10Martin BrækkeHalden SK1:11:16+32:3814:25
Peder Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OKdid not start
Tor-Arve Bjørnstad StrandRaumar Orienteringdid not start

H 17-B

2 800 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jørgen Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL25:209:02
2Erik NæssØstmarka OK26:57+1:379:37
3Sigurd Amundsen BjørkliRingerike OL28:10+2:5010:03
4Harald HeiaasRøyken OL29:53+4:3310:40
5Per Jarle EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn31:32+6:1211:15
5Eivind Bøhn HeiebråtenRøyken OL31:32+6:1211:15
7Sigurdur Freyr SigurdssonStokke IL33:19+7:5911:53
8Magne AasAsker Skiklubb38:10+12:5013:37
9Lars Christopher OlsenOppsal Orientering40:32+15:1214:28
10Oskar FossåsRingerike OL41:57+16:3714:58
11Matthew NgOslostudentenes IK46:23+21:0316:33
12Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK47:31+22:1116:58
13Lars Henrik LundKongsberg OL59:47+34:2721:21
Even Amundsen BjørkliRingerike OLdisqualified
Haakon KnudsenOppsal Orienteringdid not start

H 17-C

2 170 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Bernt Christian HellerudIL Koll22:3810:25
2Jostein HagemoIL Koll26:32+3:5412:13
3Roy Roger EspenesVarteig OL31:20+8:4214:26
4Hans Georg LeopolderIL Koll1:42:02+1:19:2447:01

H 17-N

1 720 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Petter FjellheimIL Koll10:356:09
2Stian LillegårdLillomarka OL18:29+7:5410:44
3Tor SimonsenOK Øst31:19+20:4418:12

H 17-18E

4 910 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK34:116:57
2Lars Young VikNydalens SK34:59+0:487:07
3Anders VestølVegårshei IL35:35+1:247:14
4Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK35:53+1:427:18
5Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb38:02+3:517:44
6Eirik BlågestadFredrikstad SK39:01+4:507:56
7Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn39:30+5:198:02
8Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering39:47+5:368:06
9Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF39:49+5:388:06
10Ådne SkjærsteinIL Tyrving40:18+6:078:12
11Øistein Fagerli NæssRaumar Orientering40:52+6:418:19
12Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn41:34+7:238:27
13Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering41:57+7:468:32
14Vetle DrageKongsberg OL42:50+8:398:43
15Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb43:25+9:148:50
16Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK43:29+9:188:51
17Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering43:44+9:338:54
18Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering43:47+9:368:55
19Jakob TorgersenHalden SK44:01+9:508:57
20Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn44:11+10:008:59
21Erik BohneVaregg Fleridrett45:47+11:369:19
22Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK45:50+11:399:20
23Christopher LadimOK Moss45:57+11:469:21
24Marius BakkeFossum IF46:04+11:539:22
25Henrik R HoltHedrum OL46:27+12:169:27
26Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL47:35+13:249:41
27Erlend BørliFossum IF48:08+13:579:48
28Lars Øderud VatneBækkelagets SK49:46+15:3510:08
29Mikkel KatlaFossum IF50:19+16:0810:14
30Jonatan AuneHalden SK52:02+17:5110:35
31Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF52:53+18:4210:46
32Martin BirkelundAsker Skiklubb53:08+18:5710:49
33Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK53:36+19:2510:54
34Anders HorveiRaumar Orientering54:06+19:5511:01
35Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering1:04:35+30:2413:09
36Eilev KvaaleAsker Skiklubb1:05:18+31:0713:17
37Olav Kristian LundKongsberg OL1:07:21+33:1013:43
Gaute FosstveitRaumar Orienteringdisqualified
Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SKdisqualified
August Syrdal ØenHeming Orienteringdisqualified
Mathias Pedersen VoldLillomarka OLdisqualified
Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IFdisqualified
Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SKdid not start
Isak JonssonNydalens SKdid not start
Tobias EspedalNydalens SKdid not start
Grunde IsaksætreGrue ILdid not start

H 19-20E

4 810 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Marius AurebekkKristiansand OK29:436:10
2Sindre R HoltHedrum OL31:44+2:016:35
3Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL33:50+4:077:02
4Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL34:08+4:257:05
5Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb34:10+4:277:06
6Even LindaasVang OL34:54+5:117:15
7Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL35:46+6:037:26
8Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK37:42+7:597:50
9Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering40:56+11:138:30
10Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SK41:37+11:548:39
11Emil StørmerFossum IF41:41+11:588:39
12Oskar ArnevikRingerike OL44:07+14:249:10
13Eskil FrøislandVang OL47:24+17:419:51
14William Resvoll SkaugOppsal Orientering49:18+19:3510:14
15Nuutti PirhonenAngelniemen Ankkuri50:09+20:2610:25
Sølve DrageKongsberg OLdid not start
Jostein Svaland DaleVang OLdid not start
Trygve MyhrAsker Skiklubbdid not start
Øyvind HjermstadFossum IFdid not start

H 35-

4 940 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jon PedersenHalden SK40:068:07
2Erik Rytter JakobsenOK Moss40:15+0:098:08
3Audun Bjerkreim NilsenFredrikstad SK42:12+2:068:32
4Per KarlssonFredrikstad SK44:06+4:008:55
5Kristian RuudBækkelagets SK49:56+9:5010:06
6Lasse SyvertsenBerger og Svelvik OL1:01:30+21:2412:26
7Karol CwalinaOK!Sport Warszawa1:05:33+25:2713:16

H 40-

4 940 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kristoffer JacobsenIL Tyrving37:327:35
2Kenneth BuchNydalens SK37:47+0:157:38
3Thomas BedinIndre Østfold OK40:09+2:378:07
4Charles HalaasFossum IF43:04+5:328:43
5Jan PotstejnskýCZECH O-TEAM44:10+6:388:56
6Håvard HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL44:17+6:458:57
7Erik RåbergFossum IF44:25+6:538:59
8Øyvind LøkenOK Moss45:02+7:309:06
9Thomas RoskifteOK Moss45:28+7:569:12
10Håkon Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK48:31+10:599:49
11Stefan RingOK Löftan50:19+12:4710:11
12Fredrik LarsenIndre Østfold OK50:43+13:1110:15
13Håkon GjerdeIndre Østfold OK50:46+13:1410:16
14Kim RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)51:39+14:0710:27
15Robert BanfiÅs-NMBU Orientering54:07+16:3510:57
16Ola LestebergKongsberg OL55:29+17:5711:13
17Erling HobølOppsal Orientering59:36+22:0412:03
18Tommy SkårbøRaumar Orientering1:15:21+37:4915:15
19Sindre ValsgårdIndre Østfold OK1:22:11+44:3916:38
Asgeir MjøsundNydalens SKdisqualified
Torbjørn KravdalGjø-Vard OLdid not start

H 45-

4 570 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Esten KorenNydalens SK35:117:41
2Frode NysæterSkien OK35:32+0:217:46
3Henrik OttesenFredrikstad SK35:33+0:227:46
4Øystein OlsenOK Moss35:39+0:287:48
5Endre StoksethNydalens SK38:06+2:558:20
6Sigmund HansenGjø-Vard OL38:41+3:308:27
7Morten FismenFossum IF39:02+3:518:32
8Dyre Martin GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK40:24+5:138:50
9André JægtvikKonnerud IL40:28+5:178:51
10Espen RøsteKongsberg OL40:47+5:368:55
11Sturle FurlandSandefjord OK41:02+5:518:58
12Martin ØhmanGjø-Vard OL41:03+5:528:58
13Bjørn WangensteenLillomarka OL41:17+6:069:02
14Are BisethKongsberg OL41:20+6:099:02
15Stig MellingRingerike OL42:10+6:599:13
16Olav EideBækkelagets SK42:23+7:129:16
17Morten MoslandOppsal Orientering42:48+7:379:21
18Eirik JørgensenIL Tyrving43:24+8:139:29
19Lars BerglundRingerike OL43:27+8:169:30
20Terje W. PettersenBerger og Svelvik OL43:30+8:199:31
21Rune BlågestadIndre Østfold OK44:35+9:249:45
22Øyvind LienGjø-Vard OL45:00+9:499:50
23Torbjørn Blom-hagenFossum IF45:10+9:599:52
24Jøran KristensenHeming Orientering45:11+10:009:53
25Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF45:12+10:019:53
26Tor RingstadHedrum OL46:15+11:0410:07
27Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK46:33+11:2210:11
28Pål Christian IngierdBækkelagets SK46:47+11:3610:14
29Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK47:42+12:3110:26
30Atle PedersenFossum IF48:12+13:0110:32
31Claes-Tommy HerlandIndre Østfold OK49:53+14:4210:54
32Lars Ole KlavestadFredrikstad SK53:15+18:0411:39
33Christian ReuschHeming Orientering54:05+18:5411:50
34Even ErlienGjø-Vard OL59:40+24:2913:03
35Trond FlaskerudOL Toten-Troll59:47+24:3613:04
36Steinar LandeBø OL1:02:23+27:1213:39
37Kjell Reidar MydskeFredrikstad SK1:02:32+27:2113:41
38Jo Børre EikåsSandefjord OK1:11:13+36:0215:35
39Yves De MitsTrol1:14:06+38:5516:12
40Øystein WiersdalenNedre Sigdal IF1:17:01+41:5016:51
Thomas LieFredrikstad SKdisqualified
Espen BekhusFredrikstad SKdisqualified
Arild NyhaugAsker Skiklubbdid not start
Pål JevanordOL Trollodid not start
Jon Erland FossaasRingerike OLdid not start
Jan Tore LudvigsenIL Kolldid not start
Kenneth DybvikStokke ILdid not start

H 50-

4 290 m, 58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Per Henning BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering31:007:13
2Lars-Inge ArnevikRingerike OL31:34+0:347:21
3Leif StørmerFossum IF33:42+2:427:51
4Odd StrandKongsberg OL33:46+2:467:52
5Are KristiansenIL Tyrving33:56+2:567:54
6Helge GisholtOK Skeidi34:21+3:218:00
7Magnus LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)35:20+4:208:14
8Frank LøwengreenFredrikstad SK35:25+4:258:15
9Arild AndresenFossum IF35:57+4:578:22
10Bjørnar OlsrødStokke IL36:14+5:148:26
11Christian JomaasFossum IF38:03+7:038:52
12Per KällvikÅmåls OK38:17+7:178:55
13Sigmund VisterIndre Østfold OK38:33+7:338:59
14Geir SommerheinOK Horten38:44+7:449:01
15Syver LøkenKongsberg OL38:49+7:499:02
16Guttorm EggeIL GeoForm39:02+8:029:05
17Tommy JauhojärviAsker Skiklubb39:05+8:059:06
18Arne DybdahlLillomarka OL40:00+9:009:19
19Per Øivind EgerKongsberg OL40:20+9:209:24
20Per Ola UlsethNydalens SK40:38+9:389:28
21Stein BlomsethLillomarka OL40:41+9:419:28
22Asle Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK40:46+9:469:30
23Trond LundIL Tyrving40:50+9:509:31
24Finn Henry LillestrandTrøsken IL42:36+11:369:55
25Håkon JendalFossum IF42:52+11:529:59
26Svein GranerudAsker Skiklubb43:01+12:0110:01
27Bjørn-Willy ArntzenLierbygda OL43:11+12:1110:03
28Bjørn MartiniAsker Skiklubb43:47+12:4710:12
29Hallvard KorenOK Moss44:06+13:0610:16
30Ole Petter VestølVegårshei IL44:28+13:2810:21
31Odd Arne LianIL Koll44:32+13:3210:22
32Jon MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)44:56+13:5610:28
33Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)45:23+14:2310:34
34Ottar WiklundNydalens SK45:31+14:3110:36
35Bjørn HallanFossum IF45:41+14:4110:38
36Kent KopperudIndre Østfold OK46:42+15:4210:53
37Stein MellaOppsal Orientering47:39+16:3911:06
38Knut Erling ØenHeming Orientering48:16+17:1611:15
39Kjetil EspedalNydalens SK48:37+17:3711:19
40Harald Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering49:42+18:4211:35
41Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK49:47+18:4711:36
42Roger LysnesHedrum OL51:17+20:1711:57
43Espen JohnsenHedrum OL51:30+20:3012:00
44Hans Otto ØverbyKongsberg OL51:44+20:4412:03
45Ole Edvard HjortlandLarvik OK51:57+20:5712:06
46Torstein KvaaleAsker Skiklubb53:37+22:3712:29
47Lasse ArnesenHeming Orientering54:37+23:3712:43
48Atle WølloKongsberg OL54:54+23:5412:47
49Arne KongsnesOppsal Orientering59:50+28:5013:56
50Håkon BørliFossum IF1:03:55+32:5514:53
51Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL1:04:08+33:0814:56
52Knut Ivar KollstrømRingerike OL1:05:14+34:1415:12
53Terje Ulla EikenKongsberg OL1:06:24+35:2415:28
54Trond FossSandefjord OK1:14:04+43:0417:15
55Erik BorgIL Koll1:18:13+47:1318:13
Jon SolsrudNydalens SKdisqualified
Jon Erik KvarmeSturla, IFdisqualified
Per GustafssonKongsberg OLdisqualified
Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OLdid not start
Gjermund GravirAsker Skiklubbdid not start
Rolf HustvedtOppsal Orienteringdid not start
Anders FlågenHeming Orienteringdid not start
Jan Erik AalbergBækkelagets SKdid not start

H 55-

4 190 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Njål F. VadlaSandnes IL (Rogaland)33:007:52
2Nils Petter FremmingHeming Orientering35:00+2:008:21
3Sindre LangaasNydalens SK35:07+2:078:22
4Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL37:44+4:449:00
5Harald KvisliNotodden OL38:02+5:029:04
6Roger WiikSturla, IF38:12+5:129:07
7Knut BjørkeloKolbotn og Skimt OL38:33+5:339:12
8Kjell WestinPorsgrunn OL39:59+6:599:32
9Øyvind DrageKongsberg OL40:48+7:489:44
10Bjørnar GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL42:15+9:1510:05
10Frode RobertsenStokke IL42:15+9:1510:05
12Fridtjof JebsenFossum IF43:20+10:2010:20
13Gunnar TengeÅs-NMBU Orientering43:23+10:2310:21
14Anders KronbergRaumar Orientering43:25+10:2510:21
15Tom HollowellOK Tyr43:53+10:5310:28
16Øyvind Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb44:15+11:1510:33
17Nils Harald StaffOL Toten-Troll44:24+11:2410:35
18Stein Arne NegårdVang OL45:39+12:3910:53
19Magne VollenOslostudentenes IK46:05+13:0510:59
20Terje HenriksenAsker Skiklubb46:26+13:2611:04
21Børge PedersenNydalens SK46:51+13:5111:10
22Jo WiklundNydalens SK50:00+17:0011:55
23Leif Anders StrandeRaufoss IL Orientering50:36+17:3612:04
24Erik HøivoldKongsberg OL53:28+20:2812:45
25Arne KristensenStokke IL54:32+21:3213:00
26Geir PaulsenOL Trollelg58:49+25:4914:02
27Vincent EijsinkÅs-NMBU Orientering59:59+26:5914:18
28Roger Andre VaneboKongsberg OL1:00:10+27:1014:21
29Arne FossheimAsker Skiklubb1:01:47+28:4714:44
30Phil ConwayKongsberg OL1:04:20+31:2015:21
31Snorre FrydenlundSturla, IF1:05:08+32:0815:32
32John YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL1:05:39+32:3915:40
33Torgeir BrandalKongsberg OL1:06:29+33:2915:52
34Morten KongsbergIL Tyrving1:15:50+42:5018:05
35Oskar KaaløySandefjord OK1:56:38+1:23:3827:50
Øystein ØstermannHeming Orienteringdisqualified
Bjørn BaklidKonnerud ILdisqualified
Johan LundeIL Kolldid not finish
Frank SvarødIdd Sportsklubbdid not start
Trond BaklidKonnerud ILdid not start
Christopher SchiveOK Mossdid not start
Arild StorheimKongsberg OLdid not start

H 60-

2 930 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sixten WestlundOK Tyr20:156:54
2Jack BjørnsenKristiansand OK23:03+2:487:52
3Ivar MaalenÅs-NMBU Orientering23:04+2:497:52
4Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK24:03+3:488:12
5Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF24:39+4:248:24
6Jens Olav KløvrudLillomarka OL25:13+4:588:36
7Morten DåsnesRingerike OL25:28+5:138:41
8Petter GullikstadRøros IL25:55+5:408:50
9Harald HoviSkien OK26:00+5:458:52
10Ove MartinsenHauketo IF26:14+5:598:57
11Egil Wickstrand IversenHeming Orientering26:42+6:279:06
12Morten HulløenKristiansand OK27:13+6:589:17
13Øyvind SørlieHadeland OL27:22+7:079:20
14Geir Holm GundersenKonnerud IL27:27+7:129:22
15Frode LøsetRingerike OL27:37+7:229:25
16Per OsenVestre Akers SK27:48+7:339:29
17Tor StrandRaumar Orientering28:28+8:139:42
18Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb28:41+8:269:47
19Knut EngenRaumar Orientering28:43+8:289:48
20Frank Johannes BjøringsøyIndre Østfold OK29:26+9:1110:02
21Ketil BergeVestre Akers SK30:16+10:0110:19
22Morten KarlsenMåren OK31:32+11:1710:45
23Bård NatvigNittedal OL31:54+11:3910:53
24Leif BergersenAsker Skiklubb31:56+11:4110:53
25Stig Hultgreen KarlsenIL GeoForm32:19+12:0411:01
26Sigbjørn ModalsliFossum IF32:30+12:1511:05
27Juha HaajanenSK Pohjantähti34:51+14:3611:53
28Tormod ØvergaardVestre Akers SK36:25+16:1012:25
29Jan SveenRaumar Orientering38:42+18:2713:12
30Kjetil KløvstadSandefjord OK41:09+20:5414:02
31Roy GjerdingOK Moss46:39+26:2415:55
32Rune HalkeVestre Akers SK57:43+37:2819:41
Herman BakkeLøten o-lagdisqualified
Per Kristian EkebergIL Tyrvingdid not start

H 65-

2 520 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tom A. KarlsenFredrikstad SK19:437:49
2Ola BroxOL Toten-Troll21:06+1:238:22
3Einar Kristian LundeVarteig OL21:07+1:248:22
4Øystein RuudFredrikstad SK21:27+1:448:30
5Jon Gunnar HenriksenRudsbygd IL22:15+2:328:49
6Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK24:17+4:349:38
7Bjørn HeidenstrømFredrikstad SK24:45+5:029:49
8Svein AckenhausenKonnerud IL25:41+5:5810:11
9Torbjørn NørbechRingerike OL26:54+7:1110:40
10Bent GalborgenIndre Østfold OK27:23+7:4010:51
11Trond SyversenOK Øst27:44+8:0111:00
12Per StensethFredrikstad SK28:49+9:0611:26
13Stein TurtumøygardMåren OK28:58+9:1511:29
14Olav NipenIL Tyrving29:27+9:4411:41
15Morten JohannessenRøyken OL30:14+10:3111:59
16Håvard ToresenIL Tyrving30:39+10:5612:09
17Ragnar Niemi BergStokke IL31:45+12:0212:35
18Øystein AndersenEiker OL34:36+14:5313:43
19Rolf LundeEiker OL35:17+15:3414:00
20Hans Lyder HaareKonnerud IL38:59+19:1615:28
21Rolf ChristensenBerger og Svelvik OL44:21+24:3817:35
22Arnfinn SkålandTrøsken IL44:39+24:5617:43
23Helge Sigurd HansenHeming Orientering47:03+27:2018:40

H 70-

2 520 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Willy GrønstadGimle IF23:019:08
2Eldar BørsumBækkelagets SK23:50+0:499:27
3Per-Erik ØstlieDriv IL24:15+1:149:37
4Leif BokerødIdd Sportsklubb24:42+1:419:48
5Hans Roar BakkenEiker OL25:03+2:029:56
6Geir ArnesenBærums Skiklub25:23+2:2210:04
7Nils-Petter WiikDriv IL25:35+2:3410:09
8Helge RevhaugRingerike OL25:39+2:3810:10
9John Thomas PetersenNittedal OL25:50+2:4910:15
10Hasse BergstrømIL Tyrving26:44+3:4310:36
11Øistein HagenOK Øst27:51+4:5011:03
12Rolf GjølbergLarvik OK28:14+5:1311:12
13Øivind Magne RogndalenByåsen IL29:20+6:1911:38
14Jørn TorgersenTIF Viking32:10+9:0912:45
15Runar KittilsenStokke IL33:02+10:0113:06
16Henning GaarderKonnerud IL34:43+11:4213:46
17Trond WettergreenDriv IL34:53+11:5213:50
17Per Reidulf HolmOK Moss34:53+11:5213:50
19Anders Johan KrosbyFredrikstad SK35:09+12:0813:56
20Geir HusdalTIF Viking35:53+12:5214:14
21Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OK37:50+14:4915:00
22Per Oskar LarsenIndre Østfold OK38:51+15:5015:25
23Alf Johan HjelmtvedtEiker OL39:10+16:0915:32
24Lars-Evan PetterssonKolbotn og Skimt OL39:30+16:2915:40
25Svein Endre HoveByåsen IL42:48+19:4716:59
Jimmy NordliTrøsken ILdisqualified

H 75-

1 980 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anders TaraldrudIndre Østfold OK17:318:50
2Harald LundhaugOK Moss19:35+2:049:53
3Helge BjaalandHeming Orientering20:38+3:0710:25
4Bjørn SandelienHeming Orientering22:21+4:5011:17
5Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL23:30+5:5911:52
6Kjell Gorm RøkkeIL Tyrving23:32+6:0111:53
7Roar BjordalOppsal Orientering24:43+7:1212:28
8Trygve FosseGimle IF25:45+8:1413:00
9Trond FeiringHamar OK26:07+8:3613:11
10Terje ThrondsenNittedal OL47:28+29:5723:58
Henry SundsetvikOL Trollelgdisqualified
Lasse VråleSturla, IFdisqualified

H 80-

1 980 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Odd KletteliBækkelagets SK28:4014:28
2Oddvar GjelstadSandefjord OK30:22+1:4215:20
3Arne Chr. ScheieØstmarka OK39:05+10:2519:44
4Steinar RuudKonnerud IL46:51+18:1123:39

H 85-

1 980 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Dagfinn FøllesdalOslostudentenes IK1:02:1131:24

DIR-A

5 040 m, 58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Alain DenzlerSveits32:176:24
2Jarl Magnus BergeIL Koll37:10+4:537:22
3Andreas DaleBergens TF41:42+9:258:16
4Marit KahrsFredrikstad SK41:53+9:368:18
5Eirik LarsenSkien OK45:10+12:538:57
6Henning CarlsenOK Moss46:09+13:529:09
7Truls HestengenOppsal Orientering47:28+15:119:25
8Stein H. HagenFossum IF48:03+15:469:32
9Dag Steinar RagvinBø OL48:37+16:209:38
10Stian OverskeidIndre Østfold OK49:52+17:359:53
10Øystein RodemNydalens SK49:52+17:359:53
12Pål SommerheinFossum IF51:03+18:4610:07
13Pål Martin EidKongsberg OL52:14+19:5710:21
14Tor Ivar ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn52:51+20:3410:29
15Sven Arne GylterudFossum IF53:15+20:5810:33
16Helge StenerudOTO53:28+21:1110:36
17Martin SørensenEiker OL55:40+23:2311:02
18Boye Dirro BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering56:25+24:0811:11
19Rune LaurantsenSkien OK57:13+24:5611:21
20Espen OlsenHalden SK57:41+25:2411:26
21Jens TjentlandLardal OL57:50+25:3311:28
22Christoffer SlettenRaumar Orientering57:58+25:4111:30
23Karianne KatlaFossum IF58:02+25:4511:30
24Lars Petter GlomsrudIndre Østfold OK58:33+26:1611:37
25Simen ElvhaugRaumar Orientering58:40+26:2311:38
26Tore Grønlund MoenGimle IF59:32+27:1511:48
27Steinar EastwoodLillomarka OL1:00:40+28:2312:02
28Gløer GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn1:01:05+28:4812:07
29Helge Aronsen HæstadBUL Tromsø1:01:26+29:0912:11
29Henrik Bleken RudVang OL1:01:26+29:0912:11
31Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL1:02:07+29:5012:19
31Pia Young  VikNydalens SK1:02:07+29:5012:19
33Mila ZqkarinovaOppsal Orientering1:02:47+30:3012:27
34Oda Marie Colou HounLillomarka OL1:04:20+32:0312:45
35Frode KamsvågIL Tyrving1:05:30+33:1312:59
36Hans Olav HygenØstmarka OK1:05:41+33:2413:01
37Sven RonjerIL Tyrving1:05:52+33:3513:04
38Lea TaraldsvikVarteig OL1:06:12+33:5513:08
39Pia Skyttersæter IversenHeming Orientering1:06:36+34:1913:12
40Kjetil KjernsmoAsker Skiklubb1:07:56+35:3913:28
41Kristin Nergaard BergFossum IF1:08:27+36:1013:34
42Roger ØstvoldHeming Orientering1:09:12+36:5513:43
43Ola NilsenOppsal Orientering1:09:22+37:0513:45
44Geir Johan AndersenRaumar Orientering1:09:43+37:2613:49
45Kristian Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb1:11:43+39:2614:13
46Helene ErikssonEds sk1:12:44+40:2714:25
47Øivind LarsenIndre Østfold OK1:13:06+40:4914:30
48Trond MyhreFossum IF1:16:04+43:4715:05
49Ernst Fristad NilsenLillehammer1:18:09+45:5215:30
50Merete RørvikLillomarka OL1:22:23+50:0616:20
51Silje  Borge HoviSkien OK1:36:30+1:04:1319:08
52Hanne Marthe ØstvoldHeming Orientering1:37:53+1:05:3619:25
53Line Bar-NathanLillomarka OL1:48:32+1:16:1521:32
54Vibeke HøstLillomarka OL1:49:05+1:16:4821:38
55Sharon BroadwellIL GeoForm1:50:45+1:18:2821:58
Henna-Riikka HaikonenFinlanddisqualified
Terje MelsomFossum IFdisqualified
Astrid Waaler-KaasHeming Orienteringdisqualified
Betty Ann BjerkreimIL Tyrvingdid not start
Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubbdid not start
Ola NilsenOppsal Orienteringdid not start
Thomas NipenBækkelagets SKdid not start

DIR-B

2 800 m, 62 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Thomas RuudOppsal Orientering19:346:59
2Marianne ChristiansenOTO25:02+5:288:56
3Andreas J LarsenIL Tyrving25:50+6:169:13
4Tellef Juell LarsenIL Tyrving26:17+6:439:23
5Raymond BerntzenFet OL26:26+6:529:26
6Vidar BerteigIL GeoForm28:01+8:2710:00
7Lene KinnebergRaumar Orientering28:35+9:0110:12
8Kristian BjørgulHalden SK28:37+9:0310:13
9Rine HolmsenOK Moss29:06+9:3210:23
10Tone Bleken RudVang OL30:56+11:2211:02
11Bente HopsnesFossum IF31:24+11:5011:12
12Ann Helen Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK31:25+11:5111:13
13Bo Ubeth BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering32:23+12:4911:33
14Arne OlaussenOppsal Orientering32:54+13:2011:45
15Trine MelheimSturla, IF34:14+14:4012:13
16Marthe KristensenSarpsborg OL35:33+15:5912:41
17Kari Tvete InngjerdingenIL Koll35:40+16:0612:44
18Brage EikåsSandefjord OK35:51+16:1712:48
19Liam WinfstedtHalden SK35:56+16:2212:50
20Iselin HøivoldKongsberg OL36:38+17:0413:05
21Anne Sofie Forseth BueOL Tønsberg og omegn36:52+17:1813:10
22Toini SkyttersæterKonnerud IL37:07+17:3313:15
23Dale JonBergens TF37:29+17:5513:23
24Marit Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL37:34+18:0013:25
25Jens-Henrik SimonsenOK Øst37:41+18:0713:27
26Tor Arne StoksethFredrikstad SK37:43+18:0913:28
27John Harald JohansenOppsal Orientering37:52+18:1813:31
28Alexander RødstenHeming Orientering38:08+18:3413:37
29Arild NyhaugAsker Skiklubb39:03+19:2913:56
30Martin EisvangOK Moss39:42+20:0814:10
30Kamilla LomeHamar OK39:42+20:0814:10
32Knut GjoneSandefjord OK40:48+21:1414:34
33Ingunn GåsoddenSkien OK41:27+21:5314:48
34Ellen HorniSturla, IF43:22+23:4815:29
35Christopher G HøeRaumar Orientering45:10+25:3616:07
36Christina  EspedalNydalens SK46:03+26:2916:26
37Per FosserHeming Orientering46:30+26:5616:36
38Pål MyklebustIL Koll46:33+26:5916:37
39Marianne LøkenOK Moss47:17+27:4316:53
40Kjetil SolbakkenIL Tyrving50:58+31:2418:12
41Ina BlågestadIndre Østfold OK51:07+31:3318:15
42Ingunn Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK51:42+32:0818:27
43Jørgen GlorvigenElverum OK52:27+32:5318:43
44Beate UndebergetOppsal Orientering53:38+34:0419:09
45Marthe ChristensenSarpsborg OL53:59+34:2519:16
46Martin DybvikStokke IL55:13+35:3919:43
47Thore LøkenOK Moss55:57+36:2319:58
48Marius BjørkliRingerike OL57:32+37:5820:32
49Aase MestadLillomarka OL58:56+39:2221:02
50Kristin Stubban HygenØstmarka OK59:35+40:0121:16
51Kenneth DybvikStokke IL1:00:58+41:2421:46
52Morten HelminsenFredrikstad SK1:02:03+42:2922:09
53Laila HelminsenFredrikstad SK1:02:08+42:3422:11
54Sølvi MartiniAsker Skiklubb1:05:06+45:3223:15
55Turid VongravenSkien OK1:06:34+47:0023:46
56Tonje WiersdalenNOTEAM1:17:37+58:0327:43
57Henning RørvikNOTEAM1:53:16+1:33:4240:27
58Linda JacobsenPorsgrunn OL2:23:48+2:04:1451:21
59Richard  JohnsenPorsgrunn OL2:23:54+2:04:2051:23
Ingeborg EikåsSandefjord OKdisqualified
Liv Edle GrønstadGimle IFdisqualified
Eilef LandsverkSkien OKdisqualified
Ingrid ByfuglienNOTEAMdid not start
Kai ByfuglienNOTEAMdid not start
Gaute NysæterSkien OKdid not start

DIR-C

2 170 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sofie Oraug-RighIL Koll23:5110:59
2Cathrine PalmgrenKolbotn og Skimt OL29:02+5:1113:22
3Mai Britt BjørkSandefjord OK29:21+5:3013:31
4Tollet TjentlandLardal OL29:32+5:4113:36
5Erlend Grønlund MoenGimle IF30:44+6:5314:09
6Vetle FosdalGimle IF30:56+7:0514:15
7Sigrun GjoneSandefjord OK31:00+7:0914:17
8Lisa JørandliNOTEAM37:46+13:5517:24
9Stian Hasli HansenNOTEAM38:59+15:0817:57
10Elisabeth Aune JakobsenOK Moss39:22+15:3118:08
11Lars FlaskerudOL Toten-Troll48:56+25:0522:32
12Marius E WiesdalenNedre Sigdal IF51:18+27:2723:38
13Kattrine SolbakkenIL Tyrving1:02:27+38:3628:46
14Kristian G WierdalenNedre Sigdal IF1:03:14+39:2329:08
15Ellen Sofie RuudEiker OL1:11:49+47:5833:05
16Torbjørn Melheim SvendsenSturla, IF1:21:15+57:2437:26
Camilla HovlandKonnerud ILdisqualified

H 21-E1

5 930 m, 66 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Gaute Hallan SteiwerFredrikstad SK32:415:30
2Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg33:39+0:585:40
3Martin HubmannFredrikstad SK33:44+1:035:41
4Vetle Ruud BråtenRaumar Orientering34:47+2:065:51
5Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK35:22+2:415:57
6Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK35:37+2:566:00
7Håvard HagaNydalens SK35:39+2:586:00
8Anton SjökvistFredrikstad SK36:08+3:276:05
9Matthew SpeakeBækkelagets SK36:12+3:316:06
10Anders VisterNydalens SK36:22+3:416:07
11Ralph StreetBækkelagets SK36:24+3:436:08
12Mattias KarlssonFredrikstad SK36:47+4:066:12
12Olli-Markus TaivainenFredrikstad SK36:47+4:066:12
14Sindre ØsthagenFredrikstad SK37:00+4:196:14 Download route in GPX format
15Yngve SkogstadFrol IL37:01+4:206:14
16Sven HellmüllerBækkelagets SK37:05+4:246:15 Download route in GPX format
17Eirik Kamstrup HovindNydalens SK37:13+4:326:16
18Einar MelsomFossum IF37:21+4:406:17
18Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb37:21+4:406:17
20Morten Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett37:50+5:096:22
21Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNydalens SK37:55+5:146:23
22Sander ArntzenAsker Skiklubb38:04+5:236:25
23Simen Hjalmar WästlundBækkelagets SK38:06+5:256:25
24Nicolas SimoninBækkelagets SK38:15+5:346:27
25Øystein SørensenNydalens SK38:36+5:556:30
26Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal Orientering38:53+6:126:33
27Erling HjermstadFossum IF39:14+6:336:36
28Alan CherryNydalens SK39:19+6:386:37
29Torben Christian WendlerFredrikstad SK39:30+6:496:39 Download route in GPX format
30Göran WinbladFredrikstad SK40:13+7:326:46
31Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK40:23+7:426:48
32Olav Johannes DeelstraOppsal Orientering40:41+8:006:51
33Sigve VågsnesOppsal Orientering40:59+8:186:54
34Per Melander OftenNydalens SK41:07+8:266:56
35Henrik EijsinkNydalens SK41:08+8:276:56
36Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett41:09+8:286:56
37Eirik RustadBækkelagets SK41:19+8:386:58
38Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidig41:27+8:466:59
39Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL41:29+8:486:59
40Håvard MyhreBækkelagets SK41:33+8:527:00
41Sindre NordhagenOppsal Orientering42:24+9:437:09
42Beat RothNydalens SK42:48+10:077:13
43Felix BreitschädelBækkelagets SK42:49+10:087:13
44Ivar Aukrust OsmoenÅs-NMBU Orientering42:50+10:097:13
45Erling SommerfeldtAsker Skiklubb43:18+10:377:18
46Vegard Ølstad DalbergBækkelagets SK43:34+10:537:20
47Tor Andreas AndersenOppsal Orientering43:46+11:057:22
48Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering44:20+11:397:28
49Kjell Arild KarlsenFredrikstad SK45:18+12:377:38
50Anders StorbratenBækkelagets SK45:33+12:527:40
51Knut Sveinung Holth RekaaRøyken OL46:22+13:417:49
52Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøBækkelagets SK46:27+13:467:49
53Vegard Fiane PedersenÅs-NMBU Orientering46:56+14:157:54
53Per WiréhnAsker Skiklubb46:56+14:157:54
55Thor MellaOppsal Orientering47:11+14:307:57
56Mathias GløersenBækkelagets SK47:30+14:498:00
57Kenneth SandvoldEiker OL47:45+15:048:03
58Bent Erik SkaugOppsal Orientering48:15+15:348:08
59Mark PurkisNydalens SK49:52+17:118:24
60Jan KocbachFana IL51:21+18:408:39
61Sveinung SyversenOppsal Orientering51:34+18:538:41
62Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering53:33+20:529:01
63Wolfgang KampelBækkelagets SK55:29+22:489:21
64Helge Grenager SolheimOppsal Orientering1:13:41+41:0012:25 Download route in GPX format
Espen Nordbrøden FiskumFredrikstad SKdisqualified
Eskil Sande GullordBækkelagets SKdisqualified
Andreas HøyeFredrikstad SKdid not start
Håvard BergetOppsal Orienteringdid not start
Anders BjergaardNydalens SKdid not start
Sverre Turter SandvoldNydalens SKdid not start

H 21-E2

5 770 m, 65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK30:585:22
2Daniel HubmannKoovee31:36+0:385:28
3Lucas BassetOK Linné32:39+1:415:39
4Albin RidefeltOK Linné32:53+1:555:41
5Graham GristwoodKalevan rasti32:59+2:015:42
6Martin RegbornSverige33:03+2:055:43
7Johan RunessonIFK Lidingö SOK33:06+2:085:44
7Jonas EggerSwiss O-Team33:06+2:085:44
9Florian HowaldTampereen Pyrintö33:07+2:095:44
9Jens RönnolsSverige33:07+2:095:44
11Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö33:34+2:365:49
12Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan rasti34:12+3:145:55
13Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö34:15+3:175:56
14Frederic TranchandPaimion Rasti34:20+3:225:57
15Nicolas RioOK Pan Kristianstad34:26+3:285:58
16Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö34:42+3:446:00
17Joonas AholaNavi34:54+3:566:02
17Erik AnderssonOK Orion34:54+3:566:02
19Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IF34:56+3:586:03
20Bartosz PawlakPaimion Rasti34:58+4:006:03
21Gernot YmsénHSV Pinkafeld35:02+4:046:04
22Noah ZbindenSwiss O-Team35:08+4:106:05
23Hannu AirilaKalevan rasti35:12+4:146:06
24William LindSverige35:33+4:356:09
25Maxime RauturierAngelniemen Ankkuri35:41+4:436:11
26Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat -3735:45+4:476:11
27Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö35:55+4:576:13
28Markus RäsänenKalevan rasti36:02+5:046:14
29Chris SmithardForth Valley Orienteers36:04+5:066:15
30Toni SaariPaimion Rasti36:05+5:076:15
31Kuba DragowskiOK!Sport Warszawa36:19+5:216:17
32Christoph MeierSwiss O-Team36:27+5:296:19
33Oskar SjöbergOK Linné36:42+5:446:21
34Jerker LysellSverige36:43+5:456:21
35Lauri NenonenKalevan rasti36:47+5:496:22
36Riccardo RancanKalevan rasti36:50+5:526:23
37Matthias GroellOK Pan Kristianstad36:51+5:536:23
38Jannis SchönleberSwiss O-Team36:54+5:566:23
38Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OK36:54+5:566:23
40Janis TamuzsNavi36:57+5:596:24
41Pasi IkonenPaimion Rasti37:00+6:026:24
42Raffael Huber SvenssonIFK Mora OK37:14+6:166:27
43Andrin BieriSwiss O-Team37:22+6:246:28
44Nick GebertSwiss O-Team37:23+6:256:28
45Matthias ReinerTampereen Pyrintö37:25+6:276:29
46Juho KorpiNavi37:42+6:446:32
47Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunistajat38:16+7:186:37
48Andrin GründlerSwiss O-Team38:38+7:406:41
49Joey HadornOK Linné38:45+7:476:42
50Mikolaj DutkowskiUKS ARKADY Raszków38:56+7:586:44
50Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö38:56+7:586:44
52Roope KoskinenKalevan rasti39:08+8:106:46
53Moritz DöllgastNational Team Germany39:35+8:376:51
54Nicolas KastnerOK Pan Kristianstad39:52+8:546:54
55Remo RuchSwiss O-Team40:21+9:236:59
56Dawid StefanskiWKS Grunwald Poznan43:30+12:327:32
57Mathias PeterSödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering43:57+12:597:37
58Josef NeumannNational Team Germany44:00+13:027:37
59Joel HakalaAngelniemen Ankkuri44:49+13:517:46
60Colm MoranRussian National Team46:41+15:438:05
61Bradley LundImperdible51:25+20:278:54
62Robert MerlTurun Metsänkävijät53:11+22:139:13
63Niklas GustafssonOK Tisaren57:42+26:4410:00
Pascal BuchsSwiss O-Teamdisqualified
Topias AholaNavidisqualified
Arturs PaulinsKalevan rastidid not start
Colin KolbeAngelniemen Ankkuridid not start
Joni HirvikallioKooveedid not start

D 21-E1

4 730 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kamilla OlaussenFredrikstad SK32:046:46
2Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK33:40+1:367:07
3Jo ShepherdHalden SK33:47+1:437:08
4Tone Bergerud LyeNydalens SK36:01+3:577:36
5Elena RoosHalden SK36:02+3:587:37
6Eveliina HirvonenHalden SK36:04+4:007:37
7Bodil HelgerudHalden SK36:19+4:157:40
8Ingjerd MyhreKongsberg OL36:27+4:237:42
9Ingrid LundanesNTNUI36:49+4:457:47
10Sabine HauswirthHalden SK37:36+5:327:56
11Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SK37:46+5:427:59
12Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK38:08+6:048:03
13Silje Ekroll JahrenNydalens SK38:21+6:178:06
14Heidi Østlid BagstevoldFredrikstad SK38:26+6:228:07
15Lizzie InghamHalden SK38:32+6:288:08
16Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK38:36+6:328:09
17Synne StrandAsker Skiklubb38:42+6:388:10
18Ida Marie Næss BjørgulHalden SK38:43+6:398:11
19Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OL38:59+6:558:14
20Gunvor Hov HøydalFossum IF39:05+7:018:15
21Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SK39:37+7:338:22
22Lene Godager KaasBækkelagets SK40:28+8:248:33
23Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering40:32+8:288:34
24Ida TiltnesIL Tyrving40:35+8:318:34
25Johanka ŠimkováIFK Mora OK40:50+8:468:37
26Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK42:06+10:028:54
27Arntraut GötschIL BUL-Tromsø42:37+10:339:00
28Margrethe WisløffNTNUI42:43+10:399:01
29Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF43:07+11:039:06
30Lise Østlid BagstevoldIL Tyrving43:08+11:049:07
31Ewa GwozdzOK Orion43:36+11:329:13
31Ingvild Maalen-JohansenOppsal Orientering43:36+11:329:13
33Solveig BlandkjennIL Tyrving44:18+12:149:21
34Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker Skiklubb45:04+13:009:31
35Kristina YakubkinaLillomarka OL45:22+13:189:35
36Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett45:23+13:199:35
37Elin-Kristin Hem OlsenIL Tyrving45:41+13:379:39
38Louise OramBækkelagets SK46:10+14:069:45
39Gunhild Rogne HallandNydalens SK46:15+14:119:46
40Ane Sofie Næss BjørgulHalden SK46:32+14:289:50
41Isabel DonnerNTNUI46:36+14:329:51
42Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering46:43+14:399:52
43Malin EijsinkNydalens SK47:02+14:589:56
44Guro VassendPorsgrunn OL48:26+16:2210:14
45Maria BrodinFossum IF48:40+16:3610:17
46Celine RenardKongsberg OL51:39+19:3510:55
47Emilie WestinNydalens SK53:52+21:4811:23
48Line HagmanBækkelagets SK54:34+22:3011:32
49Mari Brøndbo DahlÅs-NMBU Orientering56:25+24:2111:55
50Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OL57:00+24:5612:03
51Kjersti Adéla WestinPorsgrunn OL58:38+26:3412:23
52Marianne DæhliNydalens SK58:46+26:4212:25
53Ingunn MartinsenVaregg Fleridrett1:01:18+29:1412:57
Malin SørensenNydalens SKdid not start
Karoline AuneHalden SKdid not start
Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OLdid not start
Camilla HovlandKonnerud ILdid not start
Marianne AndersenFredrikstad SKdid not start
Marion AebiIL Tyrvingdid not start
Sigrid AlexandersenNTNUIdid not start
Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUIdid not start

D 21-E2

4 820 m, 58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tove AlexanderssonSverige31:206:30
2Karolin OhlssonSverige31:32+0:126:32
3Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö32:33+1:136:45
4Elin MånssonIFK Göteborg32:35+1:156:45
5Lina StrandSverige32:39+1:196:46
6Venla HarjuTampereen Pyrintö32:55+1:356:49
7Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg Orientering33:02+1:426:51
8Saila KinniTampereen Pyrintö33:40+2:206:59
9Simona AebersoldSwiss O-Team33:56+2:367:02
10Lisa RisbyOk Kåre34:04+2:447:04
11Kirsi NurmiIFK Göteborg34:22+3:027:07
12Josefin TjernlundOK Tisaren34:34+3:147:10
13Sari AnttonenSK Pohjantähti35:00+3:407:15
13Maija SianojaMS Parma35:00+3:407:15
15Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOK35:04+3:447:16
16Alva OlssonLinköpings OK35:18+3:587:19
17Lilian ForsgrenOK Tisaren35:19+3:597:19
18Sofia HaajanenSK Pohjantähti35:28+4:087:21
19Aleksandra HornikPaimion Rasti35:35+4:157:22
20Miri Thrane ØdumDansk Orienterings-Forbund35:40+4:207:23
21Lenka MechlováCZECH O-TEAM36:09+4:497:30
22Vendula HorcickováCZECH O-TEAM36:24+5:047:33
23Lisa HolerSwiss O-Team36:31+5:117:34
24Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingö SOK36:43+5:237:37
25Denisa KosováCZECH O-TEAM36:46+5:267:37
26Adéla IndrákováCZECH O-TEAM36:57+5:377:39
27Sofie BachmannSwiss O-Team37:27+6:077:46
28Emmi JokelaIFK Göteborg37:42+6:227:49
29Martina RuchSwiss O-Team37:57+6:377:52
30Barbora VyhnálkováCZECH O-TEAM38:13+6:537:55
31Olha PanchenkoIFK Mora OK38:19+6:597:56
32Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingö SOK38:33+7:137:59
32Sara NivaSK Pohjantähti38:33+7:137:59
34Carina PolzerLinköpings OK39:04+7:448:06
35Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen Ankkuri39:09+7:498:07
36My WestlundOK Tyr39:11+7:518:07
37Laura RamsteinLahden Suunnistajat -3739:13+7:538:08
38Barbora ZhánalováCZECH O-TEAM39:24+8:048:10
39Catherine TaylorOK Södertörn40:04+8:448:18
40Johanna TrummerOK Linné40:25+9:058:23
41Caroline GjøtterupDansk Orienterings-Forbund40:38+9:188:25
42Hanna WisniewskaOK Orion41:15+9:558:33
43Maëlle BeauvirTampereen Pyrintö41:18+9:588:34
44Anika GassnerLinköpings OK41:32+10:128:37
45Lucyna WiktorGöteborg Majorna OK41:35+10:158:37
46Tereza CechováCZECH O-TEAM41:55+10:358:41
47Patricia NiekeNational Team Germany43:01+11:418:55
48Leonore WinklerNational Team Germany43:34+12:149:02
49Henna YliluikkiAngelniemen Ankkuri44:06+12:469:08
50Indre ValaiteIFK Mora OK44:10+12:509:09
51Jonna JuvaAngelniemen Ankkuri44:35+13:159:14
52Mareike SeegerOLG Regensburg44:49+13:299:17
53Elisabeth HanssonIFK Lidingö SOK45:15+13:559:23
54Maiju OksanenSK Pohjantähti47:24+16:049:50
55Katarzyna SlusarczykOK!Sport Warszawa50:27+19:0710:28
56Natalia GemperleAlfta-Ösa OK51:41+20:2110:43
57Martyna MiskiewiczOK!Sport Warszawa1:20:51+49:3116:46
Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDansk Orienterings-Forbunddisqualified
Andrea SvenssonOK Tisarendid not start

H 21-E3

5 960 m, 64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Matthias KyburzIL Tyrving32:315:27
2Kasper FosserHeming Orientering33:27+0:565:36
3Audun HeimdalNTNUI33:55+1:245:41
4Olle BoströmIL Tyrving33:58+1:275:41
5Emil GranqvistNTNUI34:09+1:385:43
6Jesse LaukkarinenHalden SK34:30+1:595:47
6Vojtech KrálCZECH O-TEAM34:30+1:595:47
8Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK34:33+2:025:47
9Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving34:42+2:115:49
10Torgeir NørbechIL Tyrving35:10+2:395:54
11Magne DæhliHalden SK35:15+2:445:54
12Håkon Jarvis WestergårdIL Tyrving35:19+2:485:55
13Eirik Langedal BreivikNTNUI35:41+3:105:59
14Tomás KubelkaCZECH O-TEAM35:43+3:125:59
15Wojciech KowalskiIL Tyrving35:52+3:216:01
16Daniel HájekCZECH O-TEAM35:57+3:266:01
16Karl FremstadIL Tyrving35:57+3:266:01
18Björn CederbergDansk Orienterings-Forbund36:02+3:316:02
19Marek MinárCZECH O-TEAM36:04+3:336:03
20Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI36:05+3:346:03
21Pavel KubátCZECH O-TEAM36:12+3:416:04
22Oskar AndrénIL Leik36:16+3:456:05
23Jonás HubácekCZECH O-TEAM36:28+3:576:07
24Vojtech SýkoraCZECH O-TEAM36:29+3:586:07
25Vojtech KettnerCZECH O-TEAM36:31+4:006:07
26Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK36:32+4:016:07
27Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SK37:17+4:466:15
28Quentin RauturierNTNUI37:40+5:096:19
29Andreas SølbergIL Leik37:41+5:106:19
30Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL37:53+5:226:21
31Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI38:06+5:356:23
32Espen JakobsenIL Tyrving38:25+5:546:26
33Jakub GlonekCZECH O-TEAM38:28+5:576:27
34Elias T. MølnvikNTNUI38:37+6:066:28
34Stepán MudrákCZECH O-TEAM38:37+6:066:28
36Lukas PetersonIL Tyrving38:41+6:106:29
36Mats NordbrødenHalden SK38:41+6:106:29
38Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUI38:48+6:176:30
39Ivar LundanesIL Tyrving38:55+6:246:31
40Matthieu PuechHalden SK39:15+6:446:35
41Daniel VandasCZECH O-TEAM39:23+6:526:36
42Jan BendákCZECH O-TEAM39:27+6:566:37
43Styrk Hundseid KamsvågIL Tyrving39:52+7:216:41
44Antonín SemerádSK Praga Praha40:24+7:536:46
45Guilhem EliasHalden SK40:36+8:056:48
46Torkil Eide SolstadIL Tyrving40:50+8:196:51
47Markus HolterHalden SK40:55+8:246:51
48Haakon IngvaldsenNittedal OL41:53+9:227:01
49Emil ØbroDansk Orienterings-Forbund42:46+10:157:10
50Otakar HirsCZECH O-TEAM43:13+10:427:15
51Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL43:42+11:117:19
52Erik ThorssonIL Tyrving45:12+12:417:35
53Peter NordbrødenNTNUI46:07+13:367:44
54Trygve Hem OlsenIL Tyrving47:11+14:407:55
55Simon NavrátilCZECH O-TEAM47:45+15:148:00
56Arno Lilja GrønhovdModum OL49:50+17:198:21
57Kristian VadDansk Orienterings-Forbund56:35+24:049:29
58Stanislaw RitterLillomarka OL1:00:55+28:2410:13
59Jarle LysnesHedrum OL1:04:49+32:1810:52
Magnus NordbrødenHalden SKdisqualified
Andreas KyburzIL Tyrvingdisqualified
Viktor WassénHalden SKdisqualified
Jan SedivýCZECH O-TEAMdisqualified
Milos NykodýmCZECH O-TEAMdisqualified
Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SKdid not start
Matous FürstCZECH O-TEAMdid not start
Søren BobachDansk Orienterings-Forbunddid not start
Olav LundanesHalden SKdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor