Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten
Organisers: Halden SK / Sarpsborg OL
Date: Saturday 6 April 2019

Classes: Show all | N-åpen | D -10 | D 11-12N | D 13-16N | D 17- | D 17-B | D 17-C | D 17-N | D 17-18E | D 19-20E | D 21-E | D 35- | D 40- | D 45- | D 50- | D 55- | D 60- | D 65- | D 70- | D 75- | D 80- | D 85- | H -10 | H 11-12N | H 13-16N | H 17- | H 17-B | H 17-C | H 17-N | H 17-18E | H 19-20E | H 21-E | H 35- | H 40- | H 45- | H 50- | H 55- | H 60- | H 65- | H 70- | H 75- | H 80- | H 85- | DIR-A | DIR-B | DIR-C | H 21-E1 | H 21-E2 | D 21-E1 | D 21-E2 | H 21-E3

H 21-E2

5 770 m, 65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK30:58
2Daniel HubmannKoovee31:36+0:38
3Lucas BassetOK Linné32:39+1:41
4Albin RidefeltOK Linné32:53+1:55
5Graham GristwoodKalevan rasti32:59+2:01
6Martin RegbornSverige33:03+2:05
7Johan RunessonIFK Lidingö SOK33:06+2:08
7Jonas EggerSwiss O-Team33:06+2:08
9Florian HowaldTampereen Pyrintö33:07+2:09
9Jens RönnolsSverige33:07+2:09
11Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö33:34+2:36
12Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan rasti34:12+3:14
13Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö34:15+3:17
14Frederic TranchandPaimion Rasti34:20+3:22
15Nicolas RioOK Pan Kristianstad34:26+3:28
16Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö34:42+3:44
17Joonas AholaNavi34:54+3:56
17Erik AnderssonOK Orion34:54+3:56
19Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IF34:56+3:58
20Bartosz PawlakPaimion Rasti34:58+4:00
21Gernot YmsénHSV Pinkafeld35:02+4:04
22Noah ZbindenSwiss O-Team35:08+4:10
23Hannu AirilaKalevan rasti35:12+4:14
24William LindSverige35:33+4:35
25Maxime RauturierAngelniemen Ankkuri35:41+4:43
26Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat -3735:45+4:47
27Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö35:55+4:57
28Markus RäsänenKalevan rasti36:02+5:04
29Chris SmithardForth Valley Orienteers36:04+5:06
30Toni SaariPaimion Rasti36:05+5:07
31Kuba DragowskiOK!Sport Warszawa36:19+5:21
32Christoph MeierSwiss O-Team36:27+5:29
33Oskar SjöbergOK Linné36:42+5:44
34Jerker LysellSverige36:43+5:45
35Lauri NenonenKalevan rasti36:47+5:49
36Riccardo RancanKalevan rasti36:50+5:52
37Matthias GroellOK Pan Kristianstad36:51+5:53
38Jannis SchönleberSwiss O-Team36:54+5:56
38Artem PanchenkoIFK Mora OK36:54+5:56
40Janis TamuzsNavi36:57+5:59
41Pasi IkonenPaimion Rasti37:00+6:02
42Raffael Huber SvenssonIFK Mora OK37:14+6:16
43Andrin BieriSwiss O-Team37:22+6:24
44Nick GebertSwiss O-Team37:23+6:25
45Matthias ReinerTampereen Pyrintö37:25+6:27
46Juho KorpiNavi37:42+6:44
47Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunistajat38:16+7:18
48Andrin GründlerSwiss O-Team38:38+7:40
49Joey HadornOK Linné38:45+7:47
50Mikolaj DutkowskiUKS ARKADY Raszków38:56+7:58
50Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö38:56+7:58
52Roope KoskinenKalevan rasti39:08+8:10
53Moritz DöllgastNational Team Germany39:35+8:37
54Nicolas KastnerOK Pan Kristianstad39:52+8:54
55Remo RuchSwiss O-Team40:21+9:23
56Dawid StefanskiWKS Grunwald Poznan43:30+12:32
57Mathias PeterSödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering43:57+12:59
58Josef NeumannNational Team Germany44:00+13:02
59Joel HakalaAngelniemen Ankkuri44:49+13:51
60Colm MoranRussian National Team46:41+15:43
61Bradley LundImperdible51:25+20:27
62Robert MerlTurun Metsänkävijät53:11+22:13
63Niklas GustafssonOK Tisaren57:42+26:44
Pascal BuchsSwiss O-Teamdisqualified
Topias AholaNavidisqualified
Arturs PaulinsKalevan rastidid not start
Colin KolbeAngelniemen Ankkuridid not start
Joni HirvikallioKooveedid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor