Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nordhordlandskarusellen

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nordhordlandskarusellen
Organiser: Knarvik IL
Date: Monday 29 May 2017

H17- Lang

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett32:25
2Sverre JohansenIL Alvidra33:50+1:25
3Sverre Johan NærheimIL Gular43:52+11:27
4Jonny TotlandsdalEikanger IL46:44+14:19
5Einar StusdalEikanger IL54:11+21:46
Andre CorneliussenEikanger ILdisqualified

H50- Lang

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ole KjekaIL Alvidra48:35
2Ørjan Eirik ValestrandRisnes IL50:42+2:07
3Øivind EikefetGeolog AS1:03:03+14:28

H50- Minilang

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jan HauglandÅrstad IL41:32
2Mikal KrossøyAustrheim54:59+13:27
3John JørgenvikLindås56:49+15:17
4Bjarne TrælandLindås56:55+15:23
Kjartan MedaasIL Alvidradisqualified

H17- Mellom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Svein FretteIL Alvidra41:46

H50- Mellom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Leiv EidsnesEikanger IL27:08

H13-16 Mellom

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Magnus Langeland JohansenIL Alvidra40:18
2Håvard Langeland JohansenIL Alvidra42:02+1:44

H-10 Mellom

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Simon FretteIL Alvidra40:27
2Ørjan GrungHordvik1:13:09+32:42
3Martin RyssdalsnesHordvik1:13:37+33:10
4Ola RyssdalsnesHordvik1:15:32+35:05

D17- Mellom

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Sæbjørg H. KjekaIL Alvidra34:42
2Stine EikefetNoTeam34:47+0:05
3Hilde Langeland JohansenIL Alvidra42:02+7:20

H-10 Kort

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ulrik Ask IdenKnarvik IL40:37
2Leon Taule KnutsenKnarvik IL54:58+14:21
3Matheo StusdalEikanger IL1:10:54+30:17
4Trym CorneliussenEikanger IL1:11:37+31:00

D17- Kort

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Turid StusdalEikanger IL1:11:29

D50- Kort

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Torill RyssdalsnesHordvik38:10

D-10 Kort

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Lina RyssdalsnesHordvik38:17
2Olivia WalakerKnarvik IL54:16+15:59
3Rakel Stusdal CorneliussenEikanger IL1:11:45+33:28
4Alida W. StusdalEikanger IL1:33:18+55:01
5Maja TotlandsdalEikanger IL1:33:19+55:02

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor