Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lørdagskjappen

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Lørdagskjappen
Organiser: OK Moss
Date: Saturday 13 April 2019

NTNUI

60 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Sindre Østgulen DeiszH 21-E2 (96)33:316:22
2Ane DyrkornD 21-E2 (46)36:38+0:368:31
4Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenH 21-E2 (96)35:40+2:096:46
6Camilla ÖhmanD 17-A kort (12)49:11+13:1813:11
7Anu TuomistoD 21-E (56)37:19+4:168:18
7Marius PyttenH 21-E2 (96)36:14+2:436:53
8Trine D. KihleD 17-A kort (12)52:14+16:2114:00
9Audun HeimdalH 21-E (82)35:21+1:566:20
11Tord HaflanDirekte A lang (48)51:19+12:3610:00
12Tonje VassendD 21-E2 (46)42:48+6:469:57
14Thea DyrkornD 21-E2 (46)44:46+8:4410:24
15Ingrid LundanesD 21-E (56)39:09+6:068:43
15Jonas Madslien BakkenH 21-E2 (96)38:31+5:007:19
16Simen AamodtH 21-E2 (96)38:46+5:157:22
17Margrethe WisløffD 21-E2 (46)45:22+9:2010:33
17Tobias KristensenH 21-E2 (96)38:59+5:287:24
20Marit Melby JacobsenDirekte A kort (84)43:24+14:5313:57
24August Asheim BirkelandH 21-E2 (96)39:35+6:047:31
26Elias T. MølnvikH 21-E (82)38:17+4:526:51
27Silje ArntzenD 21-E2 (46)51:34+15:3211:59
28Tonje Aasheim NymarkD 21-E2 (46)52:18+16:1612:09
29Ingrid GulbrandsenD 21-E (56)42:51+9:489:32
30Åsne Skram TrømborgD 21-E (56)42:56+9:539:33
31Anne Willkommen EikenD 21-E2 (46)57:06+21:0413:16
32Ulrik Astrup ArnesenH 21-E (82)38:57+5:326:58
34Sunniva OmdalD 21-E2 (46)58:50+22:4813:40
35Erik GustafssonH 21-E2 (96)41:01+7:307:47
37Elin GranstedtD 21-E (56)44:26+11:239:53
37Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyD 21-E2 (46)1:03:40+27:3814:48
39Rasmus Rørholt TheisenH 21-E (82)40:59+7:347:20
39Aurora FossøyD 21-E2 (46)1:11:29+35:2716:37
39Jostein TandbergH 21-E2 (96)41:33+8:027:53
40Vegard Jarvis WestergårdH 21-E (82)41:05+7:407:21
40Karoline Dahl FosbyD 21-E2 (46)1:13:28+37:2617:05
42Idunn HaavengenD 21-E2 (46)1:16:06+40:0417:41
44Malena Asheim BirkelandD 21-E2 (46)1:21:47+45:4519:01
44Anna UlvensøenD 21-E (56)45:58+12:5510:14
44Ingunn Egeberg VáriD 21-E (56)45:58+12:5510:14
45Olav Milian Schmitt GranH 21-E2 (96)42:29+8:588:04
45Maria Dahl FosbyD 21-E2 (46)1:39:45+1:03:4323:11
47Håkon Raadal BjørloH 21-E (82)42:36+9:117:38
49Simen Eid NielsenH 21-E2 (96)43:19+9:488:14
50Mathias BjuganH 21-E2 (96)43:26+9:558:15
53Jonas Klausen EspedalH 21-E (82)44:11+10:467:55
55Thorstein WangH 21-E2 (96)43:52+10:218:20
58Anders Felde OlaussenH 21-E (82)45:10+11:458:05
61Are WigaardH 21-E2 (96)45:00+11:298:33
68Kristian Nilsen SandnesH 21-E2 (96)47:09+13:388:57
70František KolovskýH 21-E (82)54:47+21:229:49
70Peter NordbrødenH 21-E2 (96)47:14+13:438:58
72Åsmund Aamodt ResellH 21-E2 (96)48:31+15:009:13
74Adrian OpheimH 21-E2 (96)50:51+17:209:40
76Bjørn LundanesH 21-E2 (96)52:41+19:1010:00
77Sturla FrydenlundH 21-E2 (96)52:45+19:1410:01
78Lavran ThorstensenH 21-E2 (96)53:11+19:4010:06
85Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthH 21-E2 (96)57:46+24:1510:58
Herman Ryen MartinsenH 21-E (82)disqualified
Gaute FriestadH 21-E (82)disqualified
Eirik Langedal BreivikH 21-E (82)disqualified
Sebastian TorgersenH 21-E2 (96)disqualified
Tilla Farnes HennumD 21-E (56)did not start
Martin Borge HeirH 21-E2 (96)did not start
Gustav FiskumH 21-E2 (96)did not start
Tarjei HoloH 21-E2 (96)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor