Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lørdagskjappen

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Lørdagskjappen
Organiser: OK Moss
Date: Saturday 13 April 2019

Kongsberg OL

46 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ane Kristine EidD 13-16C (5)48:06+6:0721:34
2Linnea OlofssonD 21-A (14)40:34+0:5410:08
3Odd StrandH 50- (62)39:13+2:198:21
4Vegard Østlid BagstevoldH 17-A kort (16)39:48+11:0810:40
5Karoline BredlandD 40- (13)44:41+8:4211:10
6Elise RenardD 11-12 (26)31:53+13:0715:19
6Adam ConwayH 15-16 (55)36:42+2:078:45
6Ingjerd MyhreD 21-E (56)37:15+4:128:17
8Kjersti Tønnessen BergstølD 19-20 E (22)32:16+3:2210:32
8Ingvild LangeggenD 17-18 E (48)31:04+5:0711:00
8Johan EgerH 15-16 (55)37:33+2:588:57
11Kjersti MyhreD 17-A kort (12)1:10:04+34:1118:47
11Marlin HaavengenD 19-20 E (22)35:32+6:3811:36
12Helene EgerD 19-20 E (22)35:42+6:4811:40
12Ingrid KvistadD 50- (41)41:16+7:0312:28
12Kari StrandD 40- (13)1:00:44+24:4515:11
14Hilde StorløkkenD 55- (30)52:29+16:3315:51
15Hilde MoholthD 17-B (21)1:22:38+40:1225:54
15Anders HvasshovdH 17-A kort (16)1:07:41+39:0118:08
16Ingvild GustafssonD 15-16 (42)41:45+11:3911:31
17Marte EgerD 11-12 (26)45:21+26:3521:48
17Jan Olav BerganH 11-12 (35)35:34+17:5117:05
17Tale StrandD 17-18 E (48)34:26+8:2912:12
18Jon StrandH 11-12 (35)36:49+19:0617:42
18Ellen GustafssonD 45- (28)1:00:29+24:4715:42
19Konstanse MoholthD 15-16 (42)43:47+13:4112:05
20Aurora MoholthD 19-20 E (22)50:58+22:0416:39
20Bjørn Victor LarsenH 55- (43)47:06+10:5911:00
21Kristin EgerD 45- (28)1:05:00+29:1816:52
22Ingvild Tronstad AndersenD 19-20 E (22)1:07:52+38:5822:10
23Arne BisethH 11-12 (35)42:40+24:5720:30
28Per Øivind EgerH 50- (62)48:58+12:0410:26
29Are BisethH 45- (58)52:09+15:3210:25
36Mari ØverbyD 15-16 (42)55:14+25:0815:15
36Roar TønnessenH 55- (43)1:09:14+33:0716:10
39Phil ConwayDirekte A kort (84)50:22+21:5116:11
40Torgeir BrandalH 55- (43)1:22:03+45:5619:10
42Arne BerganH 15-16 (55)53:12+18:3712:41
43Damien RenardH 21-E (82)41:40+8:157:28
47Pål Martin EidH 45- (58)1:04:57+28:2012:59
53Ingar Tollum AndersenH 50- (62)1:07:36+30:4214:24
Erik BerganN-åpen (70)completed
Olai BisethN-åpen (70)completed
Jakob Bredland EidH -10 (17)12:238:43
Mathias Bredland EidH -10 (17)10:387:29
Mathis RenardH -10 (17)12:438:57
Tord StrandH 19-20E (25)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor