Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lørdagskjappen

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Lørdagskjappen
Organiser: OK Moss
Date: Saturday 13 April 2019

Alta OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Rolf Arvid Leijon PedersenH 80- (11)disqualified

Angelniemen Ankkuri

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
71Colin KolbeH 21-E (82)55:08+21:439:52

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Susen LöschD 21-E (56)43:26+10:239:40

Årstad IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Svein F. KvalheimH 80- (11)1:00:14+22:0023:37

Ås IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Sebastian PetersH 45- (58)disqualified

Asker Skiklubb

66 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Selma Aure SkogedalD 11-12N (5)11:227:43
2Anne Lise ØfsthusD 75- (6)1:07:40+18:3426:32
2Synne StrandD 19-20 E (22)29:29+0:359:38
2Jan Richard EriksenH 55- (43)37:02+0:558:39
3Kjersti Fuglseth OlsenD 17-A kort (12)42:07+6:1411:17
3Bjørn GunnerødH 80- (11)59:21+21:0723:16
3Hilda ØfsthusD 50- (41)36:15+2:0210:57
4Pål SkogedalH 21-A (12)54:49+14:1510:34
4Jon Arvid FossumH 65- (20)42:22+8:0911:00
4Synne KjernsmoD 11-12N (5)23:04+11:4215:41
5Sondre YtterbøH 17-18E (48)28:03+1:247:52
6Vegard LøvliH 17-A kort (16)46:33+17:5312:28
6Jorun RuudD 50- (41)37:51+3:3811:26
6Ellen Aure SkogedalD 45- (28)45:54+10:1211:55
6Simen Dalen EriksenH 11-12 (35)29:09+11:2614:00
8Sander ArntzenH 19-20E (25)32:24+4:518:07
9Thomas OlsenH 17-A kort (16)49:22+20:4213:14
9Sigve Nygård FagervoldH 11-12 (35)30:49+13:0614:48
10Ragnhild Øfsthus GravirD 13-14 (39)26:55+6:449:58
11Mikael BirkelundH 15-16 (55)39:05+4:309:19
11Astrid YtterbøD 13-14 (39)27:26+7:1510:09
11Øyvind HoveidH 70- (18)51:52+11:2415:40
11Jens Erik MortensenH 40- (18)50:14+11:089:41
11Margrete EngzeliusD 55- (30)46:48+10:5214:08
13Gunnar BrattliH 50- (62)43:44+6:509:19
14Per Anders YtterbøH 17-B (20)54:10+21:4916:58
14Øystein RastadH 40- (18)51:42+12:369:58
15Arne FossheimH 55- (43)45:37+9:3010:39
15Anders ØpstadDirekte A kort (84)39:23+10:5212:39
15Marianne ArnesenD 55- (30)52:49+16:5315:57
16Erlend Hellerud ØpstadH 11-12 (35)35:20+17:3716:59
16Håkon LøvliH 55- (43)45:46+9:3910:41
17Nora Christine HansenD 13-14 (39)32:19+12:0811:58
19Maren Aure SkogedalD 13-14 (39)33:00+12:4912:13
19Unni RyeD 55- (30)59:46+23:5018:03
20Simen Aure SkogedalH 15-16 (55)42:44+8:0910:11
20Ann Katrin OlsenD 55- (30)1:00:10+24:1418:10
20Per SchancheH 60- (37)53:54+16:1812:35
23Karin Halsaa DolvenD 13-14 (39)35:49+15:3813:15
25Nora Synnøve WoxholthD 21-E2 (46)50:53+14:5111:50
26Anna Øfsthus GravirD 17-18 E (48)35:54+9:5712:43
27Gjermund GravirH 50- (62)48:46+11:5210:23
29Sara MartiniD 13-14 (39)39:13+19:0214:31
29Bjørn MartiniH 50- (62)49:47+12:5310:36
29Ina MartiniD 17-18 E (48)36:29+10:3212:56
30Silje Ruud FossheimD 13-14 (39)42:43+22:3215:49
32Brage Fuglseth OlsenH 11-12 (35)51:53+34:1024:56
33Øyvind GylverH 60- (37)1:07:05+29:2915:40
35Martin Johannessen LinneboH 15-16 (55)48:46+14:1111:38
39Steinar LågH 50- (62)57:02+20:0812:09
42Nina BirkelundDirekte A lang (48)1:47:41+1:08:5820:59
43Ole Henrik WoxholthH 17-18E (48)1:00:24+33:4516:57
44Jakob RastadH 15-16 (55)53:48+19:1312:50
52Emil Ruud FossheimH 15-16 (55)1:16:59+42:2418:22
54Vegard GulbrandsenH 21-E2 (96)43:48+10:178:19
58Haakon DolvenDirekte A kort (84)1:07:06+38:3521:34
80Bjørnar LøvliH 21-E2 (96)53:37+20:0610:11
Eivind KjernsmoN-åpen (70)completed
Trym Fuglseth OlsenN-åpen (70)completed
Helene Hellerud ØpstadN-åpen (70)completed
Julie Hellerud ØpstadN-åpen (70)completed
Gaute Fuglseth OlsenH -10 (17)32:3422:56
Mikkel RastadH 13-14 (35)disqualified
Kjetil KjernsmoDirekte A kort (84)disqualified
Øyvind Johannessen LinneboH 55- (43)disqualified
Randi NicolaisenD 55- (30)disqualified
Sigrun Hernes YtterbøD 50- (41)did not start
Maria PerssonD 50- (41)did not start

Ås-NMBU Orientering

33 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3May Bente BrurbergD 55- (30)40:41+4:4512:17
4Per Henning BjervaH 50- (62)39:20+2:268:23
6Sille WinsnesD 55- (30)42:41+6:4512:53
7Ina Catharina StorrønningD 17-A kort (12)49:56+14:0313:23
7Ann-Kristin StokkeD 40- (13)46:29+10:3011:37
7Håkon DanevadH 50- (62)41:58+5:048:56
8Synne Schei DanevadD 11-12 (26)37:17+18:3117:55
8Eirik NordhagenH 55- (43)41:49+5:429:46
10Judit BanfiD 17-B (21)1:03:51+21:2520:00
11Nils TveiteH 17-18E (48)29:48+3:098:22
11Ingunn BergetD 45- (28)52:07+16:2513:32
16Anne NilsenD 45- (28)57:53+22:1115:02
18Robert BanfiH 40- (18)1:08:00+28:5413:07
20Kaja Winsnes NordhagenD 21-E (56)40:39+7:369:03
20Linus OlhansH 19-20E (25)38:11+10:389:34
24Ellen-Christine KorenD 55- (30)1:11:33+35:3721:36
25Kinga BanfiD 11-12 (26)1:13:04+54:1835:07
26Ingrid TveiteD 55- (30)1:20:45+44:4924:23
27Gunnar BjervaH 11-12 (35)48:15+30:3223:11
28Ingunn ScheiDirekte A kort (84)45:50+17:1914:44
33Johanne MoenD 13-14 (39)44:45+24:3416:34
41Rannveig W. NordhagenD 21-E2 (46)1:15:36+39:3417:34
44Vincent EijsinkDirekte A kort (84)53:53+25:2217:19
46Idar BrekkeH 50- (62)1:02:37+25:4313:21
53Henrik UpsalH 21-E2 (96)43:35+10:048:17
58Vegard Fiane PedersenH 21-E2 (96)44:46+11:158:30
58Gry Merete OlaisenDirekte A kort (84)1:07:06+38:3521:34
Jørgen BjervaN-åpen (70)completed
Dyre Stokke MeenN-åpen (70)completed
Erlend Stokke MeenN-åpen (70)completed
Pål MoenH -10 (17)28:5320:20
Ivar Aukrust OsmoenH 21-E2 (96)disqualified
Ivar MaalenH 60- (37)disqualified
Odin Schei DanevadN-åpen (70)did not start
Sigrid MoenD -10 (7)did not start
Wilma MoenD -10 (7)did not start

Bækkelagets SK

26 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Odd KletteliH 80- (11)38:1414:59
3Kristian RuudH 35- (3)57:56+17:4511:11
4Kine GulliksenD 21-E2 (46)38:31+2:298:57
5Lene Godager KaasD 21-E2 (46)40:05+4:039:19
14Eskil Sande GullordH 21-E2 (96)38:24+4:537:18
15Ralph StreetH 21-E (82)36:31+3:066:32
17Agnethe HasliD 19-20 E (22)42:11+13:1713:47
17Magne JutulstadH 21-E2 (96)38:59+5:287:24
18Louise OramD 21-E2 (46)46:24+10:2210:47
21Ingeborg ØderudD 50- (41)45:28+11:1513:44
27Lone BrochmannD 21-E (56)41:57+8:549:20
29Carl Godager KaasH 21-E (82)38:45+5:206:56
32Simen Hjalmar WästlundH 21-E2 (96)40:27+6:567:41
33Maria TorgersenD 50- (41)1:03:35+29:2219:12
38Håvard MyhreH 21-E2 (96)41:25+7:547:52
40Wolfgang KampelH 21-E2 (96)41:34+8:037:54
43Thomas NipenH 21-E2 (96)41:59+8:287:58
44Matthew SpeakeH 21-E (82)42:12+8:477:33
46Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøH 21-E (82)42:26+9:017:36
48Marthe GløersenD 21-E (56)47:58+14:5510:40
49Jan Erik AalbergH 50- (62)1:03:54+27:0013:37
63Martin SchälliH 21-E2 (96)45:01+11:308:33
66Anders StorbratenH 21-E2 (96)46:15+12:448:47
69Mathias GløersenH 21-E2 (96)47:11+13:408:58
71Eirik RustadH 21-E2 (96)47:49+14:189:05
81Vegard Ølstad DalbergH 21-E2 (96)54:27+20:5610:21
Karen Johanne StrømstadD 50- (41)did not start
Lars Øderud VatneH 17-18E (48)did not start

Bærums Skiklub

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Geir ArnesenH 70- (18)47:37+7:0914:23
23Tore Voss FagervoldH 55- (43)48:53+12:4611:25

Belgium Team

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
59Mathias BlaiseH 21-E (82)45:20+11:558:07
63Francois Van Der OuderaaH 21-E (82)46:49+13:248:23
73Clement DemeuseH 21-E (82)57:46+24:2110:21
Pierre DemeuseH 50- (62)did not start

Bergens TF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Andreas DaleH 15-16 (55)38:39+4:049:13

Bø O-lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Dag Steinar RagvinDirekte A kort (84)28:319:10

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
67Martin HosetH 21-E2 (96)46:29+12:588:50

Botne SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Magnar ØvreåsH 75- (17)57:26+16:1119:48
12Thorolf TrolsrudH 75- (17)1:01:09+19:5421:05
27Ingrid MobråthenDirekte A lang (48)1:12:25+33:4214:06
Hjørdis ØvreåsD 75- (6)disqualified

Byåsen IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Øivind Magne RogndalenH 70- (18)41:00+0:3212:23
5Ingeborg EideD 21-E (56)37:09+4:068:16
18Petter Liabakk EriksenH 17-18E (48)34:10+7:319:35
36Helge EriksenDirekte A kort (84)50:01+21:3016:04
Ragnhild EideD 19-20 E (22)did not start

Czech national team

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Barbora VyhnálkováD 21-E2 (46)38:20+2:188:54
5Vojt¿ch KrálH 21-E (82)34:35+1:106:11
7Jan PotštejnskýH 40- (18)48:33+9:279:22
11Daniel VandasH 21-E2 (96)37:09+3:387:03
13Adela IndrakovaD 21-E (56)38:38+5:358:36
14Denisa KosováD 21-E (56)38:53+5:508:39
19Tereza CechovaD 21-E2 (46)48:10+12:0811:12
19Vendula HorcickovaD 21-E (56)40:26+7:239:00
20Jakub GlonekH 21-E2 (96)39:19+5:487:28
20Daniel HájekH 21-E (82)37:08+3:436:39
23Lenka MechlovaD 21-E (56)41:24+8:219:13
28Otakar HirsH 21-E2 (96)40:09+6:387:37
30Jonáš Hubá¿ekH 21-E (82)38:48+5:236:57
31Barbora ZhanalovaD 21-E (56)43:01+9:589:34
34Jan BendákH 21-E2 (96)40:58+7:277:47
40Tomas KubelkaH 21-E (82)41:05+7:407:21
52Jan SedivyH 21-E (82)43:53+10:287:51
67Simon NavratilH 21-E (82)49:02+15:378:47
Matouš FürstH 21-E2 (96)did not start

Dansk Orienterings-Forbund

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Kenneth BuchH 40- (18)43:59+4:538:29
10Miri Thrane ØdumD 21-E (56)37:35+4:328:22
10Tue LassenH 21-E (82)35:40+2:156:23
21Cecilie Friberg KlysnerD 21-E (56)40:56+7:539:06
32Caroline GjøtterupD 21-E (56)43:24+10:219:39
35Line CederbergD 21-E (56)44:05+11:029:49
45Søren BobachH 21-E (82)42:24+8:597:35
56Emil ØbroH 21-E (82)45:06+11:418:04
74Björn CederbergH 21-E (82)1:00:51+27:2610:54
Camilla Louise BevenseeD 21-E2 (46)disqualified
Kristian VadH 21-E2 (96)disqualified
Torbjørn GasbjergH 21-E2 (96)did not start
Jakob Ekhard EdsenH 21-E (82)did not start

Drangedal OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Odd AureH 75- (17)52:33+11:1818:07

Driv IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Per-Erik ØstlieH 70- (18)41:44+1:1612:36
10Nils-Petter WiikH 70- (18)49:39+9:1115:00
14Trond WettergreenH 70- (18)1:00:25+19:5718:15

Egersund OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Geir FrøytlogH 55- (43)52:21+16:1412:13

Eiker OL

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Amanda AxelsonD 15-16B (4)54:09+27:1920:03
12Martin SørensenH 17-A kort (16)55:20+26:4014:50
13Anne Marthe PeveriD 21-A (14)1:04:38+24:5816:09
13Rolf LundeH 65- (20)1:00:33+26:2015:43
14Abelone Josefine AxelsonD 11-12 (26)43:22+24:3620:50
17Ellen Sofie RuudDirekte C (19)1:32:57+59:1241:40
17Alf Johan HjelmtvedtH 70- (18)1:10:58+30:3021:26
20Mathias AxelsonH 13-14 (35)38:52+17:2513:55
40Oda Isnes TyseD 17-18 E (48)45:52+19:5516:15
86Kenneth SandvoldH 21-E2 (96)1:00:56+27:2511:35
Marina SandvoldN-åpen (70)completed
Solveig Moen LetmolieD 17-18 E (48)disqualified
Helga PeveriD 65- (9)disqualified
Aud KjemperudD 65- (9)disqualified
Torun DyrkornDirekte A kort (84)disqualified
Jan SølvbergH 55- (43)did not start

Elverum OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Mats LindaasH 15-16 (55)53:37+19:0212:47
Steinar MariussenH 17-C (7)disqualified
Kari UndrumD 65- (9)disqualified
Harald ØstbyeH 60- (37)disqualified
Gaute LindaasH 15-16 (55)disqualified

Emblem IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Lars Roger LundanesH 60- (37)43:50+6:1410:14
25Kristin LundanesD 15-16 (42)48:58+18:5213:31
41Marit Sylte LundanesDirekte A kort (84)52:33+24:0216:53
Emma JohanssonD 21-E (56)did not start

Fana IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Kristine Bog VikaneD 15-16 (42)42:07+12:0111:38
17Birk Bell LysakerH 17-18E (48)33:23+6:449:22
38Brage Bell LysakerH 15-16 (55)50:58+16:2312:09

Fet OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anne-Marthe HansenD 17-C (6)53:45+14:3024:06
4Amalie SkjønhaugD 13-16C (5)1:05:22+23:2329:18
8Heidi TronbølD 40- (13)47:23+11:2411:50
15Gaute SkjønhaugH 11-12 (35)34:24+16:4116:32
23Asgeir LiumH 45- (58)50:00+13:2310:00
37Kyrre GranH 45- (58)56:29+19:5211:17
Harald MansaasH 15-16 (55)did not start
Per-Jacob ØlstadH 55- (43)did not start
Torgeir SkjønhaugH 45- (58)did not start

Fossum IF

63 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Erlend SommerheinH 11-12 (35)17:438:31
2Leif StørmerH 50- (62)37:30+0:367:59
3Ingrid G. KvålsgardD 19-20 E (22)29:47+0:539:43
5Ask Felland SætnanH 11-12 (35)29:03+11:2013:57
5Øystein HoloH 55- (43)39:30+3:239:13
5Charles HalaasH 45- (58)40:36+3:598:07
7Henrik Elias SebjørnsenH 11-12 (35)29:44+12:0114:17
7Åsne Naadland HoloD 19-20 E (22)31:46+2:5210:22
7Bodil NordenströmD 45- (28)48:18+12:3612:32
7Morten FismenH 45- (58)42:13+5:368:26
7Kjersti HovD 55- (30)42:57+7:0112:58
8Harald BakkeH 45- (58)43:14+6:378:38
10Gunvor Hov HøydalD 21-E2 (46)41:57+5:559:45
10Arild AndresenH 50- (62)42:19+5:259:01
10Marianne HjermstadD 55- (30)45:03+9:0713:36
12Signe HoloD 13-14 (39)28:03+7:5210:23
13Philip Lehmann RomørenH 15-16 (55)39:38+5:039:27
14Hanne BrendeD 17-B (21)1:13:47+31:2123:07
14Kathinka Zahl HagenD 15-16 (42)41:38+11:3211:30
16Frode StrislandDirekte A lang (48)1:02:26+23:4312:10
16Rikke Blakkestad IngesenD 19-20 E (22)41:38+12:4413:36
16Magnhild T. MølnvikD 55- (30)52:57+17:0115:59
19Katrine BakkeD 45- (28)1:00:47+25:0515:47
20Heidi Kristina SebjørnsenD 15-16 (42)45:01+14:5512:26
21Charlotte HopsnesD 11-12 (26)50:54+32:0824:28
21Julie BakkeD 19-20 E (22)59:17+30:2319:22
22Silje Andresen SkotteD 11-12 (26)54:23+35:3726:08
23Sondre Zahl HagenH 17-18E (48)36:42+10:0310:18
24Sigbjørn ModalsliH 60- (37)58:11+20:3513:35
25Håkon JendalH 50- (62)48:30+11:3610:20
26Sven Arne GylterudDirekte A lang (48)1:11:04+32:2113:51
26Kristin FalkD 45- (28)1:32:51+57:0924:07
26Helene Bjørkvold JendalD 15-16 (42)49:07+19:0113:34
30Erlend BakkeH 13-14 (35)1:05:31+44:0423:28
31Vebjørn Blom-HagenH 17-18E (48)41:33+14:5411:40
31Pål SommerheinH 45- (58)52:46+16:0910:33
31Birk Felland SætnanH 15-16 (55)47:40+13:0511:22
32Bjørn HallanH 50- (62)50:13+13:1910:42
33Olaf Blom-HagenH 11-12 (35)1:13:56+56:1335:32
35Ragnhild Blom-HagenD 15-16 (42)55:12+25:0615:14
36Knut Jostein SætnanH 45- (58)55:46+19:0911:09
37Eldri HoloD 50- (41)1:15:43+41:3022:52
37Mikkel KatlaH 17-18E (48)44:27+17:4812:29
39Marius BakkeH 17-18E (48)48:09+21:3013:31
40Trond  BrevikDirekte A lang (48)1:35:37+56:5418:38
41Erling HjermstadH 21-E2 (96)41:47+8:167:56
41Sindre Vie StrislandH 15-16 (55)52:40+18:0512:34
42Morten HeirH 50- (62)58:04+21:1012:22
42Ståle HeitmannH 45- (58)59:37+23:0011:55
45Eirik Vie StrislandH 15-16 (55)54:07+19:3212:54
47Gustav Andresen SkotteH 15-16 (55)1:02:56+28:2115:01
48Bente Kristin HopsnesDirekte A kort (84)55:39+27:0817:53
54Håkon BørliH 50- (62)1:11:04+34:1015:09
64Øyvind HjermstadH 21-E2 (96)45:41+12:108:41
Anne Siri Halaas AppenzellerN-åpen (70)completed
Åse Marie Halaas AppenzellerN-åpen (70)completed
Per KaarbyDirekte A kort (84)disqualified
Terje MelsomDirekte A lang (48)disqualified
Tanja AppenzellerD 17-B (21)disqualified
Einar MelsomH 21-E (82)disqualified
Oskar StørmerH 21-E (82)disqualified
Erlend BørliH 17-18E (48)disqualified
Stein H. HagenH 50- (62)disqualified
Einar GisholtH 50- (62)did not start
Torbjørn Blom-hagenH 45- (58)did not start
Mari BrendeD 15-16 (42)did not start

Fredrikstad SK

71 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Carl Christian StrømbergDirekte C (19)33:4515:08
1Linda SolbergD 17-A kort (12)35:539:37
1Emil Husebye AamodtH 13-14 (35)21:277:41
1Jenny DanevadD 11-12 (26)18:469:01
1Marianne Riddervold KahrsD 21-E2 (46)36:028:22
1Marianne AndersenD 21-E (56)33:037:21
1Bent Olav AamodtH 45- (58)36:377:19
2Birgitte HusebyeDirekte A kort (84)29:06+0:359:21
2Fredrik  GlødmestadDirekte C (19)34:35+0:5015:30
2Vidar SolbergH 17-A kort (16)32:58+4:188:50
2Karin Skedsmo DanevadD 40- (13)39:35+3:369:53
2Christian Riddervold KahrsH 21-E2 (96)35:22+1:516:43
3Sivert PoppeH 15-16 (55)35:02+0:278:21
3Gaute Hallan SteiwerH 21-E (82)34:02+0:376:05
4Espen DanevadH 45- (58)39:17+2:407:51
4Syver Strand GulbrandsenH 11-12 (35)25:53+8:1012:26
5Kristin OttesenD 17-A kort (12)45:31+9:3812:12
6Sivert FinstadH 13-16C (7)40:05+8:1317:58
6Emma Sofie SteinslandD 15-16 (42)35:46+5:409:52
6Håvard LucasenH 21-E2 (96)35:57+2:266:50
6Øystein RuudH 65- (20)45:27+11:1411:48
7Marit KahrsD 21-E2 (46)40:17+4:159:22
8Gunn Astrid JakobsenD 60- (12)54:53+15:2418:55
8Marte Hox BrynildsenD 13-14 (39)25:26+5:159:25
8Heidi Østlid BagstevoldD 21-E2 (46)40:25+4:239:23
10Malin Husebye AamodtD 11-12 (26)39:41+20:5519:04
10Per StensethH 65- (20)55:24+21:1114:23
12Britt Stine StrandD 17-B (21)1:05:39+23:1320:34
12Olli-Markus TaivainenH 21-E (82)36:07+2:426:28
13Anne-Sofie Hox BrynildsenDirekte C (19)49:57+16:1222:23
15Hilde StrømbergDirekte C (19)57:21+23:3625:43
15Henrik OttesenH 45- (58)46:54+10:179:22
16Bernt Inge SteinslandDirekte A kort (84)42:25+13:5413:38
16Vegar ArnesenH 17-A kort (16)1:07:52+39:1218:11
17Sigrid Saur ModahlDirekte A kort (84)42:31+14:0013:40
17Dyre Martin GulbrandsenH 45- (58)47:15+10:389:27
20Betina ArnesenD 11-12 (26)50:21+31:3524:12
23Runar Saur ModahlH 17-18E (48)36:42+10:0310:18
23Thomas BlomkvistH 15-16 (55)44:28+9:5310:36
24Oliver Hagaseth MydskeH 19-20E (25)53:18+25:4513:21
24Hans Petter MathisenH 21-E (82)38:00+4:356:48
26Espen Nordbrøden FiskumH 21-E2 (96)39:52+6:217:34
26Eirik ImrikH 17-18E (48)37:11+10:3210:26
27Ludvik SætherH 15-16 (55)45:06+10:3110:45
29Mattias KarlssonH 21-E2 (96)40:13+6:427:38
29Sondre OttesenH 17-18E (48)40:01+13:2211:14
30Axel BromanderH 60- (37)1:01:01+23:2514:15
31Kjell Arild KarlsenH 21-E2 (96)40:19+6:487:39
32Signe Strand GulbrandsenD 15-16 (42)52:02+21:5614:22
33Martin HubmannH 21-E (82)39:03+5:386:59
35Adine Blakkestad IngesenD 17-18 E (48)43:30+17:3315:25
36Håvard WedegeH 21-E (82)40:08+6:437:11
36Torben Christian WendlerH 21-E2 (96)41:19+7:487:51
39Jan Edvin BlomkvistH 55- (43)1:19:56+43:4918:40
44Pål AngvollH 45- (58)1:03:29+26:5212:41
53Hilde  R. PoppeDirekte A kort (84)1:02:52+34:2120:12
55Kjell Reidar MydskeH 45- (58)1:18:54+42:1715:46
57Bjørn-Wiggo N. HusebyeDirekte A kort (84)1:06:18+37:4721:19
70Camilla ImrikDirekte A kort (84)1:44:02+1:15:3133:27
Eva Riddervold KahrsN-åpen (70)completed
Henrik Riddervold KahrsN-åpen (70)completed
Lotta Ringstad HoltN-åpen (70)completed
Selmer Ringstad HoltN-åpen (70)completed
Aksel SolbergN-åpen (70)completed
Trym StrømbergN-åpen (70)completed
Ingrid Sofie Hox BrynildsenD -10 (7)13:459:40
Vilma DanevadD -10 (7)18:3513:05
Isak SolbergH -10 (17)11:228:00
Sondre StrømbergH -10 (17)15:3010:54
Ingunn Saur ModahlDirekte A kort (84)disqualified
Sindre ØsthagenH 21-E2 (96)disqualifiedDownload route in GPX format
Audun Bjerkreim NilsenH 21-E2 (96)did not start
Audun NordbyH 13-14 (35)did not start
Alexandra AngvollD 17-18 E (48)did not start

Freidig

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Oskar Spets StorhovH 19-20E (25)27:336:54
1Vegard KittilsenH 17-18E (48)26:397:29
2Tomas EidsmoH 45- (58)38:16+1:397:39
5Grete Berge OwrenD 60- (12)46:50+7:2116:08
6Lars SandstadH 17-18E (48)28:20+1:417:57
10Vera MelkildD 19-20 E (22)34:36+5:4211:18
12Mari EidsmoD 15-16 (42)41:09+11:0311:22
14Simen Spets StorhovH 17-18E (48)31:51+5:128:56
19Håkon HolstadH 17-18E (48)34:53+8:149:47
21Jo Even KolstadH 17-18E (48)35:06+8:279:51
25Mikkel HoltH 17-18E (48)36:59+10:2010:23
42Hanne SandstadD 21-E (56)45:45+12:4210:11
48Lars OwrenH 21-E2 (96)42:51+9:208:08
60Jørgen FiskumH 21-E2 (96)44:56+11:258:32
69Håvard Sandstad EidsmoH 21-E (82)49:29+16:048:52
Mats EidsmoH 19-20E (25)disqualified
Jonas GrønliH 17-18E (48)did not start
Kristian Fredrik LynumH 19-20E (25)did not start
Gunn Kari HygenD 70- (8)did not start
Gro Sandstad EidsmoD 50- (41)did not start

Frol IL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Simon JakobssonH 21-E2 (96)35:40+2:096:46
7Magnus AlstadH 13-14 (35)26:30+5:039:29
8Tobias AlstadH 17-18E (48)28:36+1:578:02
8Yngve SkogstadH 21-E (82)34:58+1:336:15
12Jonas AlstadH 11-12 (35)32:53+15:1015:48
21Rolf AlstadDirekte A kort (84)43:29+14:5813:58
42Isak BergsetH 21-E (82)41:31+8:067:26
49Jo Forseth IndgaardH 21-E (82)43:01+9:367:42
51Carl Petter LyngenH 21-E (82)43:25+10:007:46
Lena Lyngsaunet AlstadDirekte A kort (84)disqualified

Ganddal IL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anna TaksdalD 13-14 (39)20:117:28
2Aud Hognestad TaksdalD 45- (28)36:20+0:389:26
9Janne Tjørhom AasheimD 17-18 E (48)31:14+5:1711:04
12Clemens Sundby ØxnevadH 17-18E (48)31:01+4:228:42
12Oddvar TaksdalH 50- (62)43:01+6:079:10
22Tobias RøddeH 17-18E (48)35:27+8:489:57
23Ingrid LamarkD 17-18 E (48)35:17+9:2012:30
30Markus Andreas BreivoldH 17-18E (48)40:10+13:3111:16
34Ole Kristian TaksdalH 17-18E (48)42:43+16:0411:59
Ann Karin TjørhomD 55- (30)disqualified

Gimle IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Willy GrønstadH 70- (18)40:2812:13
2Johanna YtterbølD 80- (2)1:06:01+9:0025:53
16Trygve FosseH 75- (17)1:32:12+50:5731:47
Liv Edle GrønstadDirekte A kort (84)disqualified

Gjø-Vard OL

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Marie KravdalD 13-14 (39)23:23+3:128:39
6Astrid KravdalD 40- (13)44:42+8:4311:10
6Kristine KravdalD 17-18 E (48)30:07+4:1010:40
8Even LienH 13-14 (35)26:35+5:089:31
9Eiril Erlien SolerødD 11-12 (26)37:51+19:0518:11
13Sigmund HansenH 45- (58)44:38+8:018:55
16Hege SolerødD 50- (41)43:30+9:1713:08Download route in GPX format
16Torbjørn KravdalH 40- (18)52:54+13:4810:12
18Øyvind LienH 45- (58)47:33+10:569:30
20Martin ØhmanH 45- (58)48:18+11:419:39
22Lars LienH 15-16 (55)44:13+9:3810:33
25Eli Ringstad LienD 45- (28)1:19:18+43:3620:35
27Emma Visted-HansenD 15-16 (42)49:54+19:4813:47
30Annar Erlien SolerødH 15-16 (55)47:13+12:3811:16
56Even ErlienH 45- (58)1:20:27+43:5016:05
Eline KravdalD -10 (7)15:0510:37
Josef ÖhmanH 11-12 (35)disqualified

Guildford Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Keiko ConwayDirekte A kort (84)disqualified

Hadeland OL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Paul SkjakerH 70- (18)42:45+2:1712:54Download route in GPX format
11Jurijus SiskovasH 17-A kort (16)52:19+23:3914:01
12Stefani PopovaD 21-A (14)1:04:28+24:4816:07
21Nikolai TesloH 11-12 (35)38:54+21:1118:42
31Trygve RognstadH 55- (43)57:57+21:5013:32
33Ola TellesbøH 50- (62)50:32+13:3810:46
38Berthe TesloD 17-18 E (48)44:56+18:5915:56
39Astrid RognstadD 15-16 (42)55:49+25:4315:25
51Gunn Elin RudiDirekte A kort (84)1:01:21+32:5019:43
51Einar TesloH 50- (62)1:05:35+28:4113:59

Halden SK

66 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Åse Valero KjerkreitD 13-16C (5)41:5918:49
1Balder Hasvik LarsenH 13-16C (7)31:5214:17
1Ingrid Kronborg BronebakkD 40- (13)35:598:59
1Fredrik EliassonH 35- (3)40:117:45
1Olav LundanesH 21-E (82)33:255:59
2Anne Julsrud HaugenD 60- (12)43:01+3:3214:50
2Lacho IlievH 35- (3)45:46+5:358:50
3Josefin EylertsenD 13-16C (5)56:12+14:1325:12
3Minna Sofie WingstedtD 11-12 (26)22:52+4:0610:59
3Ellen Kathrine SvendsbyD 45- (28)37:47+2:059:48
3Tore SandvikH 45- (58)39:11+2:347:50
3Elena RoosD 21-E (56)36:15+3:128:04
3Aksel Johan SandvikH 11-12N (3)15:51+3:2810:46
4Heidi StoksethD 40- (13)43:12+7:1310:48
4Karianne HaugeDirekte A kort (84)31:14+2:4310:02
4Sigurd Saxe SandvikH 15-16 (55)36:32+1:578:43
4Magne DæhliH 21-E (82)34:10+0:456:07
5Marius BjuganDirekte A lang (48)41:39+2:568:07
5Terje LarsenDirekte A kort (84)31:42+3:1110:11
6Magnus NordbrødenH 40- (18)48:20+9:149:19
7Jon PedersenDirekte A lang (48)44:55+6:128:45
7Thor PalmgrenH 75- (17)53:07+11:5218:18
9Hanne Lerche RaadalD 50- (41)39:50+5:3712:02
9Kine Hallan SteiwerD 21-E (56)37:32+4:298:21
9Guro BryggenD 40- (13)48:31+12:3212:07
10Lene SandvikD 40- (13)53:39+17:4013:24
13Hedda Raadal BjørloD 19-20 E (22)37:44+8:5012:19
13Eirik NordbrødenH 60- (37)45:14+7:3810:34
14Øyvind StoksethH 45- (58)45:05+8:289:01
16Marika TeiniD 21-E (56)39:10+6:078:43
16Herman Lien BackstrømH 15-16 (55)41:28+6:539:53
17Sebastian Bøhn-BryntesenH 13-14 (35)33:50+12:2312:07
18AneLedig BjørgulDirekte A lang (48)1:03:10+24:2712:18
18Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenD 19-20 E (22)45:46+16:5214:57
20Sigrid Schmitt GranD 13-14 (39)33:12+13:0112:17
22Emil WingstedtH 21-E2 (96)39:34+6:037:31
23Martin BryggenH 13-14 (35)42:54+21:2715:22
25Ida Marie Næss BjørgulD 21-E (56)41:37+8:349:16
26Geir TorgersenH 50- (62)48:44+11:5010:23
26Bodil HelgerudD 21-E (56)41:53+8:509:19
27Jørn NordbrødenH 60- (37)1:00:13+22:3714:04
28Sverre SandvikH 13-14 (35)59:46+38:1921:25
28Alf Kristian HelleH 17-18E (48)38:46+12:0710:53
30Espen BergstrømH 45- (58)52:18+15:4110:27
33Jakob TorgersenH 17-18E (48)42:40+16:0111:59
34Riccardo ScaletH 21-E (82)39:07+5:427:00
37Espen OlsenDirekte A lang (48)1:30:01+51:1817:32
38Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudD 13-14 (39)1:22:47+1:02:3630:39
39Iliana IlievaDirekte A lang (48)1:34:38+55:5518:26
40Emma Helene OlsenD 15-16 (42)59:21+29:1516:23
41Martin BrækkeH 17-18E (48)52:15+25:3614:40
43Jo ShepherdD 21-E (56)45:46+12:4310:11
49Synne Malene BrekkeDirekte A kort (84)56:16+27:4518:05
50Jonathan EylertsenH 15-16 (55)1:06:54+32:1915:57
51Peder BryggenH 15-16 (55)1:16:27+41:5218:14
54Irene Felde OlaussenDirekte A kort (84)1:03:52+35:2120:32
62Thomas Natvig ÅrstadH 21-E (82)46:13+12:488:16
Elias Hauge BjuganN-åpen (70)completed
Joel Bronebakk JohanssonN-åpen (70)completed
Håkon BryggenN-åpen (70)completed
Troy Victor StoksethN-åpen (70)completed
Johan Fredrik Svendsby BraarudH -10 (17)16:0311:18
Ville Emil WingstedtH -10 (17)10:067:06
Sigurd Myhre AndreassenH 21-E2 (96)disqualified
Anja WingstedtD 40- (13)disqualified
Monica NordbrødenD 55- (30)disqualified

Hamar OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Liv FeiringD 70- (8)41:3516:18
2Kjersti RønningD 55- (30)36:55+0:5911:09
5Anine LomeD 19-20 E (22)30:18+1:249:54
11Trond FeiringH 75- (17)58:30+17:1520:10
12Terje MalmH 70- (18)54:24+13:5616:26
15Mona LomeD 50- (41)42:36+8:2312:52
17Vegard RanestadH 15-16 (55)41:55+7:2010:00
26Andreas HuberH 55- (43)52:03+15:5612:09
39Mari Ovidia RanestadD 13-14 (39)1:23:49+1:03:3831:02
Marianne MyklebustD 50- (41)did not start

Hamok

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
66Benjamin AnciauxH 21-E (82)48:58+15:338:46
72Thomas van der KleijH 21-E (82)57:08+23:4310:14

Haugerud IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tor DrageH 80- (11)56:32+18:1822:10
15Øystein MadsenH 75- (17)1:13:30+32:1525:20
Ørnulf FremmingH 85-did not start
Unni DrageD 80- (2)did not start

Haugesund IL Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Sigurd Paulsen VieH 17-18E (48)28:32+1:538:00
28Aleksander JørgensenH 15-16 (55)45:39+11:0410:53

Hedrum OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Sindre R HoltH 19-20E (25)29:29+1:567:23
23Rikke Kristin GåsholtD 45- (28)1:13:59+38:1719:12
27Anders Kristian HoltH 45- (58)51:16+14:3910:15
32Henrik R HoltH 17-18E (48)41:39+15:0011:41
45Tor RingstadH 45- (58)1:03:33+26:5612:42

Helsingin Suunistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Topi SyrjäläinenH 21-E (82)36:07+2:426:28

Heming Orientering

35 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Magnus Eide-FredriksenH 17-18E (48)27:57+1:187:51
4Runa SkyttersæterD 55- (30)41:29+5:3312:31
5Lukas Jones ArnesenH 13-14 (35)26:16+4:499:24
5Helge BjaalandH 75- (17)48:18+7:0316:39
5Elle M. MelbyeD 65- (9)1:07:51+22:5523:23
7Øystein ØstermannH 55- (43)41:00+4:539:34
10Ingrid KjerkreitDirekte C (19)47:21+13:3621:13
13Astrid ReuschD 11-12 (26)42:12+23:2620:17
14Bjørn SandelienH 75- (17)1:12:37+31:2225:02
14Ann Elin FlågenD 45- (28)54:22+18:4014:07
15Bjørn Anders FlågenH 19-20E (25)34:15+6:428:35
18Egil W. IversenDirekte A kort (84)42:54+14:2313:47
18Maya Jones ArnesenD 17-18 E (48)34:28+8:3112:13
19Bjørn WilladssenH 60- (37)48:23+10:4711:18
21Ida Marie FlågenD 15-16 (42)45:03+14:5712:26
21Knut Erling ØenH 50- (62)46:29+9:359:54
27Hanne Marthe ØstvoldD 45- (28)1:43:40+1:07:5826:55
29Fridtjof ReuschH 15-16 (55)46:04+11:2910:59
31Einar ØstvoldH 13-14 (35)1:13:35+52:0826:22
31Hanna Eckhardt AndersenD 17-18 E (48)37:08+11:1113:10
34Anne ØstvoldD 13-14 (39)46:05+25:5417:04
34Live ØstvoldD 17-18 E (48)42:56+16:5915:13
35Marianne ReuschD 50- (41)1:11:54+37:4121:43
37Hans Henrik FremmingDirekte A kort (84)50:13+21:4216:08
38Kasper FosserH 21-E (82)40:57+7:327:20
38August Syrdal ØenH 17-18E (48)46:16+19:3712:59
42Per FosserDirekte A kort (84)53:28+24:5717:11
45Kimme ArnesenH 50- (62)1:01:15+24:2113:03
50Anders FlågenH 50- (62)1:04:38+27:4413:46
51Christian ReuschH 45- (58)1:10:09+33:3214:01
Jørgen ReuschN-åpen (70)completed
Kristian ØstermannH 17-18E (48)disqualified
Hannah Syrdal ØenD 15-16 (42)disqualified
Malene Teresia JebsenD 17-18 E (48)disqualified
Roger ØstvoldDirekte A lang (48)did not finish

Hisøy OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Malin HaugeD 17-18 E (48)30:49+4:5210:55

Idd Sportsklubb

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Remi JohannesenH 17-A kort (16)58:08+29:2815:35
19Frank SvarødH 55- (43)46:16+10:0910:48
33Vilhelm SvarødH 13-14 (35)1:33:10+1:11:4333:23

Idefjordens SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Gabriella AxelssonD 65- (9)44:5615:29

Idrettslaget Dyre Vaa

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Randi Fugleneb AamandD 11-12N (5)16:34+5:1211:16
5Nils Albert AamandH 17-A kort (16)41:28+12:4811:07
7Sigrid Fugleneb AamandD 11-12 (26)32:22+13:3615:33

IFK Göteborg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Eskil KinnebergH 21-E (82)33:51+0:266:03
4Kirsi NurmiD 21-E (56)36:49+3:468:11

IFK Lidingö SOK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Elisabeth HanssonD 21-E2 (46)45:05+9:0310:29
55Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenH 21-E (82)44:54+11:298:02
60Felix SpäthH 21-E (82)45:35+12:108:10

IFK Mora OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Marek MinarH 21-E (82)36:47+3:226:35
31Vojtech KettnerH 21-E (82)38:49+5:246:57

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Lise MikkelsenD 15-16 (42)55:28+25:2215:19
Christine MikkelsenD 40- (13)did not start

IL BUL-Tromsø

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Gjermund UrsetH 50- (62)36:547:52
1Hans UrsetH 15-16 (55)34:358:15
12Anne UrsetD 45- (28)53:33+17:5113:54
16Jonatan GraversenH 17-18E (48)32:51+6:129:13
20Anna KarlqvistD 45- (28)1:01:34+25:5215:59
23Klara GraversenD 15-16 (42)45:40+15:3412:36
39Arntraut GötschD 21-E (56)44:38+11:359:56
KyongSa RiH 21-E2 (96)disqualified

IL GeoForm

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Audrun UtskarpenD 45- (28)48:54+13:1212:42
13Ivar SeierstadH 40- (18)51:37+12:319:57
26Jon LahlumH 60- (37)59:36+22:0013:55
35Guttorm EggeH 50- (62)55:17+18:2311:47
Kristin SletnerD 35- (11)disqualified
Stig Hultgreen KarlsenH 60- (37)did not start

IL Hauken

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Henrik Repstad StoremyrH 13-14 (35)35:07+13:4012:35

IL Imås

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Therese NilsenD 17-B (21)1:40:33+58:0731:31
40Per Kristian TømtH 45- (58)58:27+21:5011:41
Sandra Sofie TømtD 13-16C (5)disqualified
Henrik Andreas TømtH 15-16B (7)disqualified

IL Koll

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Jarl Magnus BergeDirekte A lang (48)40:30+1:477:53
3Fredrik WulfsbeergDirekte C (19)35:43+1:5816:00
4Bo EngdahlH 55- (43)37:25+1:188:44
8Marte BalchenDirekte A kort (84)34:55+6:2411:13
10Christian Fredrik BorgH 15-16 (55)38:51+4:169:16
12Tobias Tronbøl LiumH 13-14 (35)30:26+8:5910:54
13Trude FixdalD 55- (30)51:51+15:5515:39
14Pauline MyklebustD 13-14 (39)28:53+8:4210:41
15Harald AulieH 17-B (20)58:48+26:2718:25
34Odd Arne LianH 50- (62)51:41+14:4711:01
66Pål MyklebustDirekte A kort (84)1:20:04+51:3325:44
Ludvig Balchen LudvigsenN-åpen (70)completed
Erlend Bråten BergeN-åpen (70)completed
Simen Lian MortensenN-åpen (70)completed
Ole Jacob MyklebustH -10 (17)18:3813:07
Hege AndersenD 17-C (6)did not start
Martin Christoffer BorgH 13-14 (35)did not start

IL Leik

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Andreas SølbergH 21-E (82)38:35+5:106:54

Indre Østfold OK

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anders TaraldrudH 75- (17)44:26+3:1115:19
5Roger TorperH 80- (11)1:03:20+25:0624:50
7Håkon GjerdeH 40- (18)48:33+9:279:22
8Ina BlågestadD 17-B (21)1:02:33+20:0719:36
8Bent GalborgenH 65- (20)53:37+19:2413:55
9Anne SørumD 60- (12)1:07:35+28:0623:18
10Linda M. Torper BystrømD 45- (28)49:01+13:1912:43
12Sture OttesenH 60- (37)44:57+7:2110:30
18Hildegunn Hoff SagliDirekte C (19)2:02:35+1:28:5054:58
19Stian OverskeidDirekte A lang (48)1:04:10+25:2712:30
25Lars Petter GlomsrudDirekte A lang (48)1:10:17+31:3413:42
25Rune BlågestadH 45- (58)51:09+14:3210:13
28Elma Sagli GudimD 13-14 (39)38:43+18:3214:20
37Peder Aabogen HaugaardH 15-16 (55)50:49+16:1412:07
39Gea Øiseth BedinD 17-18 E (48)45:25+19:2816:06
40Kent KopperudH 50- (62)57:05+20:1112:10
43Øyvind ThømtH 45- (58)1:01:53+25:1612:22
Pauline Gudim ValsgårdD -10 (7)13:589:50
Fredrik LarsenDirekte A lang (48)disqualified

Kalevan rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Pavel KubatH 21-E (82)35:55+2:306:26

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

22 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sissel OlaisenD 70- (8)56:40+15:0522:13
2Knut BjørkeloH 60- (37)39:55+2:199:19
4Jon FærdenH 70- (18)42:35+2:0712:51Download route in GPX format
6Cathrine PalmgrenDirekte C (19)36:45+3:0016:28
6Geir TrøanH 70- (18)42:55+2:2712:57
7Aase LøvlandD 60- (12)50:35+11:0617:26
7Alva Marika NiklassonD 15-16 (42)36:43+6:3710:08
8Anne Marit FærdenD 70- (8)1:16:14+34:3929:53
9Bjørnar GammelsæterH 55- (43)42:14+6:079:52
10Bengt NiklassonDirekte A lang (48)51:03+12:209:57
13Henrik HarstadH 11-12 (35)33:20+15:3716:01
13Bjørn NordvikH 17-B (20)53:18+20:5716:42
14Pamela ÅstenDirekte A kort (84)39:21+10:5012:39
15Linda GammelsæterD 19-20 E (22)40:21+11:2713:11
15Lars-Evan PetterssonH 70- (18)1:00:52+20:2418:23
15Håvard HarstadH 40- (18)52:47+13:4110:11
28Tor LahlumDirekte A lang (48)1:12:56+34:1314:13
28Per Arne AndresenH 60- (37)1:00:17+22:4114:05
32John YtternesH 55- (43)1:02:11+26:0414:31
44Celine YtternesD 17-18 E (48)1:04:51+38:5422:59
Helene HarstadD -10 (7)15:5011:09
Veronica Elena SvindsethD 17-B (21)disqualified
Bengt NiklassonDirekte A lang (48)did not start

Kongsberg OL

46 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ane Kristine EidD 13-16C (5)48:06+6:0721:34
2Linnea OlofssonD 21-A (14)40:34+0:5410:08
3Odd StrandH 50- (62)39:13+2:198:21
4Vegard Østlid BagstevoldH 17-A kort (16)39:48+11:0810:40
5Karoline BredlandD 40- (13)44:41+8:4211:10
6Elise RenardD 11-12 (26)31:53+13:0715:19
6Adam ConwayH 15-16 (55)36:42+2:078:45
6Ingjerd MyhreD 21-E (56)37:15+4:128:17
8Kjersti Tønnessen BergstølD 19-20 E (22)32:16+3:2210:32
8Ingvild LangeggenD 17-18 E (48)31:04+5:0711:00
8Johan EgerH 15-16 (55)37:33+2:588:57
11Kjersti MyhreD 17-A kort (12)1:10:04+34:1118:47
11Marlin HaavengenD 19-20 E (22)35:32+6:3811:36
12Helene EgerD 19-20 E (22)35:42+6:4811:40
12Ingrid KvistadD 50- (41)41:16+7:0312:28
12Kari StrandD 40- (13)1:00:44+24:4515:11
14Hilde StorløkkenD 55- (30)52:29+16:3315:51
15Hilde MoholthD 17-B (21)1:22:38+40:1225:54
15Anders HvasshovdH 17-A kort (16)1:07:41+39:0118:08
16Ingvild GustafssonD 15-16 (42)41:45+11:3911:31
17Marte EgerD 11-12 (26)45:21+26:3521:48
17Jan Olav BerganH 11-12 (35)35:34+17:5117:05
17Tale StrandD 17-18 E (48)34:26+8:2912:12
18Jon StrandH 11-12 (35)36:49+19:0617:42
18Ellen GustafssonD 45- (28)1:00:29+24:4715:42
19Konstanse MoholthD 15-16 (42)43:47+13:4112:05
20Aurora MoholthD 19-20 E (22)50:58+22:0416:39
20Bjørn Victor LarsenH 55- (43)47:06+10:5911:00
21Kristin EgerD 45- (28)1:05:00+29:1816:52
22Ingvild Tronstad AndersenD 19-20 E (22)1:07:52+38:5822:10
23Arne BisethH 11-12 (35)42:40+24:5720:30
28Per Øivind EgerH 50- (62)48:58+12:0410:26
29Are BisethH 45- (58)52:09+15:3210:25
36Mari ØverbyD 15-16 (42)55:14+25:0815:15
36Roar TønnessenH 55- (43)1:09:14+33:0716:10
39Phil ConwayDirekte A kort (84)50:22+21:5116:11
40Torgeir BrandalH 55- (43)1:22:03+45:5619:10
42Arne BerganH 15-16 (55)53:12+18:3712:41
43Damien RenardH 21-E (82)41:40+8:157:28
47Pål Martin EidH 45- (58)1:04:57+28:2012:59
53Ingar Tollum AndersenH 50- (62)1:07:36+30:4214:24
Erik BerganN-åpen (70)completed
Olai BisethN-åpen (70)completed
Jakob Bredland EidH -10 (17)12:238:43
Mathias Bredland EidH -10 (17)10:387:29
Mathis RenardH -10 (17)12:438:57
Tord StrandH 19-20E (25)did not start

Konnerud IL

30 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Isa HeggedalD 50- (41)34:1310:20
2Aslak HeimdalH 19-20E (25)29:03+1:307:16
2Emma Grete Feyling HaareD 65- (9)53:50+8:5418:33
3Jenny BaklidD 17-18 E (48)26:37+0:409:26
4Mille Vasshaug JægtvikD 15-16 (42)33:16+3:109:11
8Pål PedersenDirekte C (19)42:53+9:0819:13
8Erik Feyling HaareH 21-A (12)1:00:54+20:2011:45
9Thea Sildnes BaklidD 19-20 E (22)33:29+4:3510:56
9Håvard HågårdH 50- (62)42:13+5:199:00
10Jørgen BaklidH 19-20E (25)33:00+5:278:16
11Tove HeimdalD 50- (41)40:46+6:3312:18
11Hans Mathias Økern HågårdH 11-12 (35)31:26+13:4315:06
12Veslemøy SolbergD 55- (30)50:09+14:1315:09
14Anniken RanvikD 17-18 E (48)33:51+7:5412:00
15Geir Holm GundersenH 60- (37)46:14+8:3810:48
21Andrea RanvikD 17-18 E (48)34:33+8:3612:15
22André JægtvikH 45- (58)49:24+12:479:52
24Hanna SpangbergD 13-14 (39)36:46+16:3513:37
26Toini SkyttersæterD 50- (41)51:11+16:5815:27
26Maiken Økern HågårdD 21-E2 (46)51:17+15:1511:55
29Sven OhrvikH 55- (43)53:47+17:4012:33
33Hedda SpangbergD 15-16 (42)54:40+24:3415:06
34Mette SpangbergD 50- (41)1:05:10+30:5719:41
35Bjørn BaklidDirekte A kort (84)49:57+21:2616:03
36Johanne StorhaugD 13-14 (39)47:49+27:3817:42
37Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudD 17-18 E (48)44:06+18:0915:38
42Nora Småge HilsenD 17-18 E (48)49:13+23:1617:27
Julie Økern HågårdN-åpen (70)completed
Steinar RuudH 80- (11)disqualified
Hans Lyder HaareH 65- (20)disqualified

Kristiansand OK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Marius AurebekkDirekte A lang (48)40:56+2:137:58
5Sebastian DalandH 19-20E (25)30:42+3:097:41
5John RundeH 21-A (12)56:04+15:3010:49
11Thorbjørn VærpDirekte A kort (84)35:52+7:2111:31
12Christiane Ruud BøckmanD 17-18 E (48)32:49+6:5211:38
17Jack BjørnsenH 60- (37)47:23+9:4711:04
23Vegard DanielsenH 21-E (82)37:53+4:286:47
43Julie ChristiansenD 17-18 E (48)56:55+30:5820:10
60Linn Carina DalandDirekte A kort (84)1:10:32+42:0122:40
Eline DalandsN-åpen (70)completed
Dag BlandkjennH 21-E (82)disqualified

Lahden Suunnistajat -37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Laura RamsteinD 21-E (56)45:16+12:1310:04

Lardal OL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kristin Melby JacobsenD 15-16 (42)30:068:18
9Eline SchjervenD 15-16 (42)39:22+9:1610:52
11Liv SchjervenD 40- (13)58:23+22:2414:35
30Tollef TjentlandH 11-12 (35)50:28+32:4524:15
30Mina SchjervenD 17-18 E (48)36:58+11:0113:06
32Jens TjentlandH 45- (58)52:49+16:1210:33
46Hallvard TjentlandH 15-16 (55)57:41+23:0613:46

Larvik OK

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jørn SundbyH 40- (18)39:067:32
3Kari BergD 17-C (6)1:02:27+23:1228:00
3Gerd LangsethD 70- (8)58:06+16:3122:47
3Elin BjervaD 40- (13)41:24+5:2510:21
8Rolf GjølbergH 70- (18)46:46+6:1814:07
10Ida Sofie HjortlandD 17-18 E (48)32:00+6:0311:20
11Terje LudvigsenH 65- (20)56:59+22:4614:48
13Kåre ThorbjørnsenH 70- (18)1:00:01+19:3318:07
17Torstein LyeH 17-B (20)1:04:03+31:4220:04
19Henrik Kaupang LyeH 15-16 (55)42:04+7:2910:02
20Iver RingheimH 17-18E (48)35:01+8:229:50
22Per Olav GulbrandsenH 50- (62)46:35+9:419:55
30Ida Vår KierulfD 50- (41)1:00:50+26:3718:22
Christopher David EriksenN-åpen (70)completed
Mathias SundbyN-åpen (70)completed
Anne Berg GjølbergD 17-B (21)disqualified
Heidi EriksenD 17-B (21)disqualified
Kristian Kaupang LyeH 11-12 (35)did not start

Lierbygda OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Helga HaverstadD 60- (12)39:2913:36
6Gunhild HennumD 60- (12)46:54+7:2516:10
6Kim Farnes HansenH 55- (43)39:42+3:359:16
6Vidar StrandDirekte A kort (84)32:23+3:5210:24
6Ingemar Jansson HaverstadH 60- (37)42:05+4:299:49
37Bjørn-Willy ArntzenH 50- (62)56:00+19:0611:56

Lillehammer OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienD 15-16 (42)35:20+5:149:45
18Martine SkjelsvikD 15-16 (42)43:06+13:0011:54
57Tormod KleppaH 45- (58)1:30:26+53:4918:05
Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienH 15-16 (55)did not start

Lillomarka OL

20 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Stian LillegårdH 17-N (2)22:549:09
3Boye WangensteenH 11-12 (35)24:32+6:4911:47
5Hallvard FjærH 60- (37)41:55+4:199:47
10Vebjørn Emil BlindheimH 13-14 (35)28:00+6:3310:02
11Ole Kjell LangmyrenH 45- (58)44:21+7:448:52
11Martin GranlyH 60- (37)44:18+6:4210:21
14Elias Skjolden SørensenH 19-20E (25)33:38+6:058:25
17Frøy GrøndahlD 55- (30)53:21+17:2516:07
25Ingrid BlindheimD 17-18 E (48)35:39+9:4212:38
25Johan MattssonH 60- (37)58:30+20:5413:40
26Bjørn WangensteenH 45- (58)51:13+14:3610:14
31Hege WangD 50- (41)1:02:30+28:1718:52
41Steinar KollerudH 21-E2 (96)41:47+8:167:56
41Elena GrandDirekte A lang (48)1:41:56+1:03:1319:52
43Aase MestadDirekte A lang (48)1:57:46+1:19:0322:57
43Dorthe Kühl PetersenD 21-E2 (46)1:21:15+45:1318:53
55Jørn SønsterudbråtenDirekte A kort (84)1:04:00+35:2920:34
56Dag WangH 50- (62)1:18:22+41:2816:42
Natalie KollerudN-åpen (70)completed
Charlotte WatsonD 21-E (56)disqualified
Stian LillegårdH 17-N (2)did not start
Reidunn HallanD 60- (12)did not start

Løten o-lag

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sigurd DæhliH 65- (20)34:138:53
6Lis DæhliD 65- (9)1:14:08+29:1225:33
49Evine Westli AndersenD 21-E (56)48:22+15:1910:46
51Emilie Westli AndersenD 21-E (56)49:43+16:4011:04
57Marius ØieH 21-E2 (96)44:06+10:358:23

Luftkrigsskolen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Markus Gran StiansenDirekte A lang (48)1:01:07+22:2411:54

Lunderseter IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Lene Margrethe SætabergetD 35- (11)1:03:14+23:0315:48

Måren OK

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Unni Dirro BøhlerengenD 80- (2)57:0122:21
1Tove StrandD 55- (30)35:5610:51
4Aase Tove GoldenD 75- (6)1:17:05+27:5930:13
4Inger HalckD 70- (8)58:57+17:2223:07
5Aud Margret KirkhornD 75- (6)1:30:03+40:5735:18
7Kjersti Holt HanssenD 50- (41)37:52+3:3911:26
7Morten DueH 60- (37)42:17+4:419:52
14Stein TurtumøygardH 65- (20)1:01:09+26:5615:52
17Kine DirroDirekte A lang (48)1:02:57+24:1412:16
22Gro Hege LudvigsenD 55- (30)1:04:54+28:5819:36
23Morten KarlsenH 60- (37)56:59+19:2313:18
29Beate StrandDirekte A kort (84)47:22+18:5115:13
33Trond HolterH 55- (43)1:02:52+26:4514:41
33Mona StrandDirekte A kort (84)47:53+19:2215:23
50Audun BjerknesH 45- (58)1:09:43+33:0613:56
Grete BerntsenD 60- (12)disqualified
Asbjørg LykkjenDirekte A kort (84)disqualified
Ingeborg BakkenD 65- (9)did not finish
Malin GjetangerD 11-12 (26)did not start
Andreas GjetangerH 15-16B (7)did not start

MAROC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Roger CoombsH 60- (37)1:00:23+22:4714:06

Melhus IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Oskar StorlerH 15-16B (7)38:13+5:0613:41
18Atle PedersenH 50- (62)45:15+8:219:38

Modum OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Hedda Kind KjellevoldD 15-16B (4)1:31:45+1:04:5533:58
16John Ivar KjellevoldH 70- (18)1:06:50+26:2220:11
37Roar ByeH 55- (43)1:09:35+33:2816:15

MS Parma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Maija SianojaD 21-E (56)44:31+11:289:54

National Team Germany

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Ole HennselerH 21-E2 (96)36:42+3:116:58
12Erik DöhlerH 21-E2 (96)38:08+4:377:14
34Birte FriedrichsD 21-E (56)43:48+10:459:45
50Paula StarkeD 21-E (56)48:38+15:3510:49
50Bjarne FriedrichsH 21-E (82)43:08+9:437:43
53Patricia NiekeD 21-E (56)50:05+17:0211:09
54Dorothea MüllerD 21-E (56)1:00:14+27:1113:24
57Matthias KretzschmarH 21-E (82)45:07+11:428:05
64Moritz DöllgastH 21-E (82)47:42+14:178:32
79Josef NeumannH 21-E2 (96)53:33+20:0210:10

Nittedal OL

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Kari LundD 17-B (21)44:32+2:0613:57
7Terje ThrondsenDirekte C (19)42:36+8:5119:06
11Simen Gløgård StensrudH 13-14 (35)28:48+7:2110:19
25Kristin FleisjeD 55- (30)1:17:15+41:1923:20
38Ingvild C. FleisjeD 21-E2 (46)1:08:59+32:5716:02
38Tor BrennaH 45- (58)57:27+20:5011:29
82Haakon IngvaldsenH 21-E2 (96)55:13+21:4210:29
Petter Brenna-LundN-åpen (70)completed
Christian GløgårdH 50- (62)disqualified

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Viktoria EbeltoftN-åpen (70)completed

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Tore SkjærgårdDirekte N (2)disqualified

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kristin RamstedtDirekte N (2)38:3826:16

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Sigvald MarholmDirekte C (19)disqualified

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Petteri KähäriDirekte A kort (84)not competing

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Hanne Cecilie MesselDirekte A kort (84)44:19+15:4814:14

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Ragnar Maalen-JohansenDirekte A kort (84)44:44+16:1314:23

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
65Tonje WiersdalenDirekte A kort (84)1:19:48+51:1725:39

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
68Henning RørvikDirekte A kort (84)1:25:54+57:2327:37

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Paul A. TorvundDirekte A lang (48)1:05:26+26:4312:45

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Christer AnderssonDirekte A lang (48)1:28:22+49:3917:13

Notodden OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Synne SandvenD 13-14 (39)24:50+4:399:11
10Robert FredriksenH 21-A (12)1:14:53+34:1914:27
23Kristin SandvenD 50- (41)48:42+14:2914:42
Sveinung RekaaH 65- (20)disqualified

NTNUI

60 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sindre Østgulen DeiszH 21-E2 (96)33:316:22
2Ane DyrkornD 21-E2 (46)36:38+0:368:31
4Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenH 21-E2 (96)35:40+2:096:46
6Camilla ÖhmanD 17-A kort (12)49:11+13:1813:11
7Anu TuomistoD 21-E (56)37:19+4:168:18
7Marius PyttenH 21-E2 (96)36:14+2:436:53
8Trine D. KihleD 17-A kort (12)52:14+16:2114:00
9Audun HeimdalH 21-E (82)35:21+1:566:20
11Tord HaflanDirekte A lang (48)51:19+12:3610:00
12Tonje VassendD 21-E2 (46)42:48+6:469:57
14Thea DyrkornD 21-E2 (46)44:46+8:4410:24
15Ingrid LundanesD 21-E (56)39:09+6:068:43
15Jonas Madslien BakkenH 21-E2 (96)38:31+5:007:19
16Simen AamodtH 21-E2 (96)38:46+5:157:22
17Margrethe WisløffD 21-E2 (46)45:22+9:2010:33
17Tobias KristensenH 21-E2 (96)38:59+5:287:24
20Marit Melby JacobsenDirekte A kort (84)43:24+14:5313:57
24August Asheim BirkelandH 21-E2 (96)39:35+6:047:31
26Elias T. MølnvikH 21-E (82)38:17+4:526:51
27Silje ArntzenD 21-E2 (46)51:34+15:3211:59
28Tonje Aasheim NymarkD 21-E2 (46)52:18+16:1612:09
29Ingrid GulbrandsenD 21-E (56)42:51+9:489:32
30Åsne Skram TrømborgD 21-E (56)42:56+9:539:33
31Anne Willkommen EikenD 21-E2 (46)57:06+21:0413:16
32Ulrik Astrup ArnesenH 21-E (82)38:57+5:326:58
34Sunniva OmdalD 21-E2 (46)58:50+22:4813:40
35Erik GustafssonH 21-E2 (96)41:01+7:307:47
37Elin GranstedtD 21-E (56)44:26+11:239:53
37Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyD 21-E2 (46)1:03:40+27:3814:48
39Rasmus Rørholt TheisenH 21-E (82)40:59+7:347:20
39Aurora FossøyD 21-E2 (46)1:11:29+35:2716:37
39Jostein TandbergH 21-E2 (96)41:33+8:027:53
40Vegard Jarvis WestergårdH 21-E (82)41:05+7:407:21
40Karoline Dahl FosbyD 21-E2 (46)1:13:28+37:2617:05
42Idunn HaavengenD 21-E2 (46)1:16:06+40:0417:41
44Malena Asheim BirkelandD 21-E2 (46)1:21:47+45:4519:01
44Anna UlvensøenD 21-E (56)45:58+12:5510:14
44Ingunn Egeberg VáriD 21-E (56)45:58+12:5510:14
45Olav Milian Schmitt GranH 21-E2 (96)42:29+8:588:04
45Maria Dahl FosbyD 21-E2 (46)1:39:45+1:03:4323:11
47Håkon Raadal BjørloH 21-E (82)42:36+9:117:38
49Simen Eid NielsenH 21-E2 (96)43:19+9:488:14
50Mathias BjuganH 21-E2 (96)43:26+9:558:15
53Jonas Klausen EspedalH 21-E (82)44:11+10:467:55
55Thorstein WangH 21-E2 (96)43:52+10:218:20
58Anders Felde OlaussenH 21-E (82)45:10+11:458:05
61Are WigaardH 21-E2 (96)45:00+11:298:33
68Kristian Nilsen SandnesH 21-E2 (96)47:09+13:388:57
70František KolovskýH 21-E (82)54:47+21:229:49
70Peter NordbrødenH 21-E2 (96)47:14+13:438:58
72Åsmund Aamodt ResellH 21-E2 (96)48:31+15:009:13
74Adrian OpheimH 21-E2 (96)50:51+17:209:40
76Bjørn LundanesH 21-E2 (96)52:41+19:1010:00
77Sturla FrydenlundH 21-E2 (96)52:45+19:1410:01
78Lavran ThorstensenH 21-E2 (96)53:11+19:4010:06
85Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthH 21-E2 (96)57:46+24:1510:58
Herman Ryen MartinsenH 21-E (82)disqualified
Gaute FriestadH 21-E (82)disqualified
Eirik Langedal BreivikH 21-E (82)disqualified
Sebastian TorgersenH 21-E2 (96)disqualified
Tilla Farnes HennumD 21-E (56)did not start
Martin Borge HeirH 21-E2 (96)did not start
Gustav FiskumH 21-E2 (96)did not start
Tarjei HoloH 21-E2 (96)did not start

Nydalens SK

105 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Halvar .T HaldenDirekte A lang (48)38:437:32
1Katja MjøsundD 45- (28)35:429:16
1Sofie AarnesD 21-A (14)39:409:55
1Halvor SaunesH 21-A (12)40:347:49
1Oda ScheeleD 17-18 E (48)25:579:12
2Linus MjøsundH 13-16C (7)32:41+0:4914:39
2Helene ScheeleD 11-12 (26)20:08+1:229:40
2Maja Mo HjelsethD 13-14 (39)22:40+2:298:23
2Marie LilandD 17-18 E (48)26:20+0:239:20
2Marie Rygh HoltenD 35- (11)45:48+5:3711:27
2Teodor Mo HjelsethH 15-16 (55)34:59+0:248:20
3Marie ScheeleD 13-14 (39)22:54+2:438:28
3Pia Young VikD 15-16 (42)31:51+1:458:47
3Elisabeth IngvaldsenDirekte A kort (84)29:36+1:059:31
3Rune ScheeleH 40- (18)42:54+3:488:16
3Sören JonssonH 60- (37)40:01+2:259:20
4Marit OwrenD 17-A kort (12)43:06+7:1311:33
4Øystein PettersenDirekte A lang (48)41:32+2:498:05
4Eira Skaarer WiklundD 13-14 (39)23:12+3:018:35
4Berit Sofie WiklundD 45- (28)37:51+2:099:49
5Maria JonssonD 50- (41)36:48+2:3511:07
5Frida GuerreroD 35- (11)58:57+18:4614:44
6Marianne BakkenD 21-A (14)51:59+12:1912:59
6Ragne WiklundD 19-20 E (22)31:25+2:3110:16
7Jon Aukrust OsmoenH 21-E (82)34:54+1:296:15
8Sverre Waaler KaasDirekte A lang (48)45:08+6:258:47
8Else Kari Nordli ScheeleD 45- (28)48:49+13:0712:40
8Pål WinsentsH 17-A kort (16)49:16+20:3613:12
9Lars Young VikH 17-18E (48)29:34+2:558:18
9Per Øyvind SteneH 45- (58)43:45+7:088:45
9Per Noah SommerheinH 13-14 (35)27:57+6:3010:01
10Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldH 17-18E (48)29:40+3:018:20
10Lukas LilandH 21-E2 (96)37:01+3:307:02
10Inga Skaarer WiklundD 15-16 (42)40:27+10:2111:10
10Jostein AndersenH 40- (18)49:40+10:349:35
11Rolf BergH 17-B (20)52:36+20:1516:29
11Siri UlvestadD 21-E (56)38:02+4:598:28
11Marte Madslien BakkenD 17-18 E (48)32:32+6:3511:32
12Kasper Bakken UlsethH 15-16 (55)39:10+4:359:20
13Cecilie Wærp HaugeD 17-B (21)1:12:31+30:0522:43
13Isak JonssonH 17-18E (48)31:04+4:258:43
13Marie SaugestadD 15-16 (42)41:26+11:2011:26
13Malin SørensenD 21-E2 (46)43:34+7:3210:07
13Ada WulfsbergD 17-18 E (48)33:49+7:5211:59
14Børge PedersenDirekte A lang (48)1:00:52+22:0911:51
14Kari MadslienD 50- (41)42:23+8:1012:48
14Einar LunøeH 50- (62)44:49+7:559:33
15Mari AarsethD 13-14 (39)29:28+9:1710:54Download route in GPX format
16Ottar WiklundH 50- (62)44:54+8:009:34
16Einar JensenH 60- (37)46:18+8:4210:49
17Anne Johanne Lind NørbechD 21-E (56)39:25+6:228:46
17Gaute BerganH 15-16 (55)41:55+7:2010:00
18Audun BerganH 19-20E (25)36:00+8:279:01
19Vetle Frydenlund NorlingH 13-14 (35)37:36+16:0913:28
19Helena AxelssonDirekte A kort (84)43:02+14:3113:50
19Per Melander OftenH 21-E2 (96)39:00+5:297:24
19Håvard HagaH 21-E (82)37:02+3:376:38
19Jon Iver BakkenH 50- (62)45:23+8:299:40
21Magne OmestadH 45- (58)49:22+12:459:52
21Eirik Kamstrup HovindH 21-E (82)37:17+3:526:40
21Anne DahlD 55- (30)1:02:23+26:2718:50
22Anders VisterH 21-E (82)37:41+4:166:45
23Malin EijsinkD 21-E2 (46)49:59+13:5711:37
24Jo WiklundH 55- (43)49:44+13:3711:37
25Tore KjølsethH 55- (43)49:56+13:4911:40
26Rolf Andreas BergH 15-16 (55)44:53+10:1810:42
27Asgeir MjøsundH 21-E2 (96)39:53+6:227:34
29Sigurd Størmer-AntonsenH 13-14 (35)1:03:13+41:4622:39
29Kathrine LunøeD 50- (41)59:11+24:5817:52
29Theo Winsents SæterH 11-12 (35)49:14+31:3123:40
29Elise Wærp HaugeD 15-16 (42)51:56+21:5014:20
30Emilie WestinD 21-E2 (46)53:55+17:5312:32
30Peer StiansenH 55- (43)54:40+18:3312:46
30Aleksander Rygh HoltenDirekte A lang (48)1:16:38+37:5514:56
31Hanne Wærp HaugeD 13-14 (39)43:26+23:1516:05
32Ea LunøeD 17-18 E (48)38:36+12:3913:41
33Yngvild Langedal BreivikD 17-18 E (48)41:53+15:5614:51
33Beat RothH 21-E2 (96)40:57+7:267:47
34Axel AaldeH 15-16 (55)48:45+14:1011:38
35Per Ole DahlsrudH 55- (43)1:04:52+28:4515:09
36Anders Håvard LarsenH 15-16 (55)48:54+14:1911:40
37Elias JonssonH 21-E (82)40:45+7:207:18
39Bjørn HaugeH 45- (58)58:01+21:2411:36
40Elias StubberudH 15-16 (55)52:33+17:5812:32
41Nils BerganH 50- (62)57:37+20:4312:17
46Andreas G. PoldenH 21-E2 (96)42:35+9:048:05
48Jonas AarsethH 15-16 (55)1:03:39+29:0415:11
48Fredrik SaugestadH 45- (58)1:05:59+29:2213:11
59Inge LindsethH 21-E2 (96)44:55+11:248:32
61Bojan BlumensteinH 21-E (82)45:39+12:148:10
62Monica T. HaldenDirekte A kort (84)1:13:40+45:0923:41
65Øyvind EngerH 21-E2 (96)46:06+12:358:45
Isak AndersenN-åpen (70)completed
Felix Fabricius ByeN-åpen (70)completed
Jone Rygh HoltenN-åpen (70)completed
Oskar SteneN-åpen (70)completed
Iver AarsethH -10 (17)11:518:20
Rasmus MjøsundH -10 (17)12:448:58
Alma Rygh HoltenD 11-12 (26)disqualified
Sjur LangedalDirekte A kort (84)disqualified
Vegard Blomseth JohnsenH 21-E (82)disqualified
Øystein SørensenDirekte A lang (48)disqualified
Sander H. RogndokkenH 21-E2 (96)disqualified
Selma Størmer-AntonsenD 13-14 (39)did not finish
Alan CherryH 21-E (82)did not start
Ellen Marie TurterD 60- (12)did not start
Maiken Skirstad MoD 45- (28)did not start
Martin Størmer-AntonsenH 15-16 (55)did not start
Silje Ekroll JahrenD 21-E (56)did not start
Egil RundbergetH 60- (37)did not start
Theo SkjærgårdN-åpen (70)disqualified

Odal OL - Orientering

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tristan ZainalH 17-N (2)1:16:47+53:5330:42
2Bjørn SteinbekkenH 65- (20)40:33+6:2010:31
4Mikkel AasnessH 13-16C (7)38:21+6:2917:11
5Kari VikerhaugenD 70- (8)1:08:44+27:0926:57
5Emil SkytterenH 15-16B (7)45:42+12:3516:22
17Øyvind SteinbekkenH 40- (18)56:47+17:4110:57
23Sondre SkytterenH 19-20E (25)52:44+25:1113:12
36Henrik Åserud SørensenH 17-18E (48)43:55+17:1612:20
45Martin SkytterenDirekte A kort (84)54:08+25:3717:24
Per Ivar SveheimH 50- (62)disqualified
Ole Kristian SteinbekkenH 70- (18)disqualified

Oddersjaa SSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Einar EkelandH 19-20E (25)33:19+5:468:21

OK Horten

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Anne Marte PensgaardDirekte C (19)43:31+9:4619:30

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
65Ken PeetersH 21-E (82)48:27+15:028:40

OK Löftan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Stefan RingH 40- (18)50:43+11:379:47

OK Moss

35 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jakob Tungesvik HøstmarkH 13-16N (1)46:5218:44
1Aurora GjølsjøD 19-20 E (22)28:549:26
1Alvar EvensenH 11-12N (3)12:238:25
5Christoffer GzylH 13-16C (7)38:44+6:5217:22
5Emma Aune JakobsenD 11-12 (26)30:56+12:1014:52
5Alfred BjørnerødH 15-16 (55)36:39+2:048:44
8Selma KristiansenD 21-A (14)55:28+15:4813:52
10Selmer LøkenH 11-12 (35)30:59+13:1614:53
11Sofie Holm NedrebøD 11-12 (26)39:56+21:1019:11
11Adam KristiansenH 21-A (12)1:57:04+1:16:3022:35
14Sondre LadimH 15-16 (55)40:14+5:399:36
14Anders Hovgaard EisvangH 11-12 (35)33:25+15:4216:03
16Erika Lind-LarsenD 13-14 (39)31:20+11:0911:36
19Erle Pedersen WetterhusD 11-12 (26)49:34+30:4823:49
19Marie Lindløv JensenD 17-18 E (48)34:30+8:3312:14
21Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenD 21-E2 (46)49:46+13:4411:34
24Erle Elise WoldD 11-12 (26)56:01+37:1526:55
24Tore Lind-LarsenH 11-12 (35)43:22+25:3920:50
24Frida Hovgaard EisvangD 15-16 (42)46:43+16:3712:54
26Birk BreimoH 13-14 (35)50:00+28:3317:55
31Julie Sophie WoldD 15-16 (42)52:01+21:5514:22
39Tor Erling GjølsjøH 15-16 (55)52:14+17:3912:27
42Christopher LadimH 17-18E (48)54:34+27:5515:19
Sondre Davidsen HåvakN-åpen (70)completed
Sofia HansenN-åpen (70)completed
Elise Holm NedrebøN-åpen (70)completed
Kristian Lind-LarsenN-åpen (70)completed
Solan LøkenN-åpen (70)completed
Mira LundsrudN-åpen (70)completed
Eline PedersenN-åpen (70)completed
Mia PedersenN-åpen (70)completed
Marion Lie RedalenN-åpen (70)completed
Tuva LundsrudD -10 (7)16:0811:21
Trym BreimoH -10 (17)20:3114:26
Brage KristiansenH 11-12 (35)disqualified

OK Skeidi

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Tore H. HvidebergH 45- (58)51:57+15:2010:23
34Morten AndresenH 55- (43)1:03:50+27:4314:54
Helge GisholtH 50- (62)did not start

OK Södertörn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Catherine TaylorD 21-E (56)37:27+4:248:20

OK Tisaren

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Niklas GustafssonDirekte A lang (48)43:59+5:168:34

OK Võru

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Kerstin UiboupinD 21-E (56)45:04+12:0110:02

OL Tønsberg og omegn

31 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Tonje RasmussenD 35- (11)40:1110:02
2Marianne Fruseth ChristiansenD 50- (41)35:23+1:1010:41
3Jannicke ØdegårdD 35- (11)48:24+8:1312:06
4Wilma EvensenD 11-12 (26)26:13+7:2712:36
4Anne-Berit RasmussenD 65- (9)1:06:13+21:1722:50
6Per Jarle EikelandH 17-B (20)43:03+10:4213:29
7Egil RyghH 80- (11)1:18:16+40:0230:41
8Mathea GløersenD 15-16 (42)39:13+9:0710:50
9Linnea EvensenD 17-B (21)1:02:55+20:2919:43
12Ida Kristine BueD 11-12 (26)41:17+22:3119:50
13Gløer GløersenDirekte A lang (48)1:00:01+21:1811:41
22Sindre MathisenH 13-14 (35)42:25+20:5815:12
24Sondre EvensenH 15-16 (55)44:31+9:5610:37
27Lars Emil BueH 13-14 (35)51:58+30:3118:37
28Henrik MathisenH 11-12 (35)48:59+31:1623:32
30Tor Ivar ChristiansenH 50- (62)49:53+12:5910:38
34Tore WatterdalDirekte A kort (84)49:21+20:5015:52
34Trond EvensenH 45- (58)53:32+16:5510:42
34Maria GrovanD 15-16 (42)54:59+24:5315:11
35Odd Harald NilsenH 60- (37)1:24:40+47:0419:46
41Lerke HjelsethD 15-16 (42)1:04:06+34:0017:42
43Roar MathisenH 50- (62)59:08+22:1412:36
52Anne Sofie Forseth BueDirekte A kort (84)1:01:48+33:1719:52
Emma ÅsheimerN-åpen (70)completed
Fredrik BueN-åpen (70)completed
Ada Josefine KnoopN-åpen (70)completed
Marlene KnoopN-åpen (70)completed
Turid ØdegårdD 60- (12)disqualified
Tore S. RasmussenH 80- (11)disqualified
Helge StenerudH 50- (62)disqualified
Julie EikelandD 17-18 E (48)disqualified

OL Toten-Troll

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Marte Bjørke SollienD 17-B (21)55:27+13:0117:22
6Marius StaffH 21-A (12)56:19+15:4510:52
8Vanja StaffD 55- (30)43:31+7:3513:08
16Sjur GjestvangH 65- (20)1:04:22+30:0916:43
21Johannes Bjørke SollienH 13-14 (35)39:01+17:3413:59
21Simen BallangrudH 19-20E (25)39:38+12:059:55
21Nils Harald StaffH 55- (43)48:18+12:1111:17
25Amund FlaskerudH 13-14 (35)46:46+25:1916:45
25Lars FlaskerudH 11-12 (35)43:46+26:0321:02
29Kristine Sollien FlaskerudDirekte A lang (48)1:16:22+37:3914:53
33Anders SollienH 45- (58)52:50+16:1310:34

OL Trollelg

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Anders HaugskottH 19-20E (25)32:50+5:178:13
13Henry SundsetvikH 75- (17)1:02:44+21:2921:37
24Frida HaugskottD 17-18 E (48)35:24+9:2712:33
36Frode HaugskottH 50- (62)55:59+19:0511:56

OL Trollo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Jan BøhleH 65- (20)54:13+20:0014:04

OL Vallset/Stange

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Inger SvalandD 17-B (21)42:2613:18
4Mona Bugge HaugD 60- (12)45:57+6:2815:50
8Magnus Svaland DaleH 11-12 (35)30:12+12:2914:31
10Arnstein DaleH 17-A kort (16)51:36+22:5613:50
15Knut HaugH 65- (20)1:02:04+27:5116:07

OMEGA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
68Evert LeeuwsH 21-E (82)49:18+15:538:50

Oppsal Orientering

64 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Thomas RuudH 17-A kort (16)28:407:41
2Sondre OlaussenH 13-14 (35)21:57+0:307:52
3Frida van MegenD 17-B (21)48:18+5:5215:08
3Ram RayamajhiH 17-B (20)39:42+7:2112:26
3Inger Lise BjordalD 75- (6)1:15:50+26:4429:44
3Petter NæssH 65- (20)42:18+8:0510:59
4Ane Sofie KroghD 17-18 E (48)29:06+3:0910:19
5Sigurd HobølDirekte C (19)36:15+2:3016:15
6Martin Aasen WrightH 17-C (7)1:37:46+1:09:0743:50
6Ingeborg Roll MoslandD 13-14 (39)24:36+4:259:06
7Lars KlyveH 65- (20)53:27+19:1413:52
8Lina Undrum MariussenD 35- (11)1:03:18+23:0715:49
9John Harald JohansenH 17-B (20)49:00+16:3915:21
9Roar BjordalH 75- (17)57:11+15:5619:43
10Anne-Elise Jensrud EdstrømD 60- (12)1:14:08+34:3925:33
11Beate UndebergetD 17-B (21)1:04:48+22:2220:18
11Sturla Rognskog MellaDirekte C (19)48:53+15:0821:55
11Vigdis HobølD 21-E2 (46)42:47+6:459:56
12Kari-Ann ÅnensenDirekte A kort (84)36:33+8:0211:45
12Carl Erik WasbergH 55- (43)43:06+6:5910:04
13Arnhild KroghD 45- (28)54:18+18:3614:06
14Marie VegganDirekte C (19)53:56+20:1124:11
14Jan Andreas EdstrømH 17-A kort (16)1:03:11+34:3116:56
14Christoffer ÅnensenH 13-14 (35)31:43+10:1611:22
15Jakob A. GjedeboH 13-14 (35)32:30+11:0311:38
15Tina KallesonD 17-18 E (48)33:55+7:5812:01
15Ask OlaussenH 15-16 (55)41:13+6:389:50
16Tuva Berger GjelstadD 11-12 (26)44:43+25:5721:29
16Morten MoslandH 45- (58)46:59+10:229:23
17Elin KallesonD 45- (28)59:31+23:4915:27
18Sofie Solheim UndebergetD 13-14 (39)32:25+12:1412:00
18Iben Johansen-BarliD 11-12 (26)47:47+29:0122:58
19Snorre VegganH 45- (58)47:36+10:599:31
22Eskil OlaussenH 11-12 (35)41:01+23:1819:43
22Ingrid Johansen-BarliD 13-14 (39)34:57+14:4612:56
22Heidi BjordalD 45- (28)1:10:19+34:3718:15
24Dagrun Brox RayamajhiD 21-E2 (46)50:19+14:1711:42
25Ola NilsenDirekte A kort (84)44:48+16:1714:24
26Olav Solheim UndebergetH 11-12 (35)45:57+28:1422:05
31Alfred NikolaisenH 11-12 (35)50:47+33:0424:24
32Anne Karin ThorstensenD 50- (41)1:03:28+29:1519:10
33Sigurd RødnesH 15-16 (55)48:28+13:5311:34
35Synne Utseth BøhlerengenD 13-14 (39)47:25+27:1417:33
35Ingvild Maalen-JohansenD 21-E2 (46)58:56+22:5413:42
35Vidar GjelstadH 45- (58)54:20+17:4310:52
36Roger MostueDirekte A lang (48)1:28:34+49:5117:15
36Olav Johannes DeelstraH 21-E2 (96)41:19+7:487:51
37Mari KallesonD 13-14 (39)54:37+34:2620:13
38Katrine Bjordal VegganD 15-16 (42)55:45+25:3915:24
38Helge Grenager SolheimDirekte A lang (48)1:32:32+53:4918:02
38Stein MellaH 50- (62)57:00+20:0612:09
40Arild AndersenDirekte A kort (84)51:45+23:1416:38
47Arne KongsnesDirekte A kort (84)54:56+26:2517:39
47Thor MellaH 21-E2 (96)42:44+9:138:07
52Ludvig RødnesH 21-E2 (96)43:32+10:018:16
56Kristoffer Fiane PedersenH 21-E2 (96)43:54+10:238:20
64Petter FureDirekte A kort (84)1:18:45+50:1425:19
69Frøydis OlaussenDirekte A kort (84)1:32:33+1:04:0229:45
84Per-Ivar NikolaisenH 21-E2 (96)56:46+23:1510:47
87Sveinung SyversenH 21-E2 (96)1:11:28+37:5713:35
Julia Malathi Brox RayamajhiN-åpen (70)completed
Simen ÅnensenH -10 (17)15:5311:11
Bo Utseth BøhlerengenH 15-16B (7)disqualified
Boye Dirro BøhlerengenH 50- (62)disqualified
Jan-Henrik NilsenDirekte A kort (84)did not start
Ingrid Solheim UndebergetD 17-18 E (48)did not start
Simen ÅnensenH -10 (17)did not start

Oslostudentenes IK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Matthew NgH 17-B (20)53:00+20:3916:36
Magne VollenH 65- (20)disqualified
Are EriksenH 65- (20)did not start

Østmarka OK

22 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Erik NæssH 17-B (20)32:2110:08
4Ping OuyangD 17-C (6)1:22:04+42:4936:48
4Heidi VogtD 35- (11)55:21+15:1013:50Download route in GPX format
6Mathias LinløkkenH 13-14 (35)26:18+4:519:25
6Arne Chr. ScheieH 80- (11)1:12:29+34:1528:25
8Øystein KildahlH 60- (37)43:37+6:0110:11
10Erik RosenvoldDirekte A kort (84)35:43+7:1211:29
10Helena GranbergD 35- (11)1:32:40+52:2923:10
11Knut Edvard HellandH 55- (43)42:41+6:349:58
13Erlend OtterleiH 13-14 (35)31:33+10:0611:18
14Rune TeiglandH 55- (43)44:42+8:3510:26
18Ingrid NermoenD 55- (30)53:49+17:5316:15
20Bjørn ChristensenDirekte A lang (48)1:04:33+25:5012:34
22Sigrid NermoenD 15-16 (42)45:22+15:1612:31
27Tore RuudDirekte A kort (84)45:13+16:4214:32
39Katrine HolenD 50- (41)1:29:18+55:0526:58
48Vemund KongsnesH 50- (62)1:03:45+26:5113:35
Even Vogt KortnerN-åpen (70)completed
Amund Kortner VogtN-åpen (70)completed
Jonas Kortner VogtN-åpen (70)completed
Eldrid Odden OtterleiD 17-B (21)disqualified
Siv Susanne JystadDirekte A lang (48)disqualified
Svein OtterleiH 50- (62)did not start
Per Arne KarlsenH 55- (43)did not start
Hans Olav HygenH 45- (58)did not start
Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenD 17-18 E (48)did not start
Alexandra LinløkkenD 17-18 E (48)did not start
Solveig Ruud TednesN-åpen (70)did not start

Porsgrunn OL

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Martin AusenH 15-16B (7)33:0711:52
1Knut Wiig MathisenH 60- (37)37:368:47
4Hanne VassendD 19-20 E (22)30:17+1:239:53
6Rasmus MathisenH 19-20E (25)31:26+3:537:52
7Kristine AusenD 21-A (14)53:39+13:5913:24
7Tobias MathisenH 15-16 (55)36:59+2:248:49
7Håvard SkriubakkenDirekte A kort (84)34:26+5:5511:04
15Anine Kjørholt LieD 15-16 (42)41:41+11:3511:30
17Hilde VassendD 50- (41)43:53+9:4013:15
19Alexander Repstad StoremyrH 19-20E (25)37:09+9:369:18
22Hilde Kristine RosenvoldD 50- (41)48:11+13:5814:33
22Elise AusenD 17-18 E (48)34:45+8:4812:19
23Tove Evensen MathisenD 55- (30)1:10:11+34:1521:12
24Magne Wiig MathisenH 45- (58)51:05+14:2810:13
24Dag AusenH 50- (62)48:21+11:2710:18
36Kjersti Adéla WestinD 21-E2 (46)1:01:08+25:0614:13
47Jon SkriubakkenH 50- (62)1:03:20+26:2613:30
Sara MathisenD 45- (28)disqualified
Anniken AusenD 50- (41)disqualified

Raumar Orientering

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Tina BjørnstadD 17-N (2)40:4216:16
5Kristine Eide RappD 17-18 E (48)29:35+3:3810:29
6Vetle Ruud BråtenH 21-E (82)34:41+1:166:12
8Christopher G HøeH 17-B (20)45:35+13:1414:17
13Stine Ølstad DalbergDirekte A kort (84)39:13+10:4212:36
13Anders KronbergH 55- (43)43:37+7:3010:11
16Per SørbergH 17-B (20)1:03:25+31:0419:52
25Nora SørbergD 13-14 (39)36:52+16:4113:39
31Emil Bjørnstad StrandDirekte A lang (48)1:17:27+38:4415:05
32Tor-Arve Bjørnstad StrandDirekte A lang (48)1:19:54+41:1115:34
33Tor StrandDirekte A lang (48)1:22:28+43:4516:04
40Christoffer SlettenH 17-18E (48)49:53+23:1414:00
44Anders HorveiH 17-18E (48)1:07:39+41:0019:00
Gaute FosstveitH 17-18E (48)did not start

Ringerike OL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Aina VienaD 21-A (14)51:42+12:0212:55
7Anders Beyer BrattliH 21-A (12)56:52+16:1810:58
8Anne-Kristin KvammeD 50- (41)39:31+5:1811:56
9Kristine GrønlundD 21-A (14)56:48+17:0814:12
10Tonje Kvamme DahlD 21-A (14)57:38+17:5814:24
12Stig MellingH 45- (58)44:30+7:538:54
20Torunn Økern JensenD 50- (41)44:54+10:4113:33
21Martin Nøkleby MellingH 15-16 (55)43:08+8:3310:17
Per Gunnar DahlH 60- (37)did not start

Ringsaker OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Marius WikstrømH 40- (18)43:01+3:558:18

Røros IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Petter GullikstadH 60- (37)47:31+9:5511:06Download route in GPX format

Røyken OL

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Eirill DalanD 17-C (6)39:1517:36
1Birgitte BekkelundD 75- (6)49:0619:15
3Eirik Holth JohannessenH 21-A (12)52:57+12:2310:13
4Solveig SletnerD 21-A (14)47:20+7:4011:50
4Eivind Bøhn HeiebråtenH 17-B (20)40:55+8:3412:49
4Øyvind Roger HansenH 60- (37)41:13+3:379:37
9Torgeir StrandhagenH 60- (37)43:47+6:1110:13
11Hege Holth RekaaD 21-A (14)1:03:32+23:5215:53
16Tom SletnerDirekte C (19)1:29:12+55:2740:00
24Ida SyversenD 50- (41)49:32+15:1914:57
75Knut Sveinung Holth RekaaH 21-E2 (96)50:54+17:239:40
Daniel NystuenH 15-16 (55)disqualified
Morten JohannessenH 65- (20)disqualified
Per Ove TransethH 65- (20)did not start

Sandefjord OK

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Gabriel GjoneH 13-14 (35)23:32+2:058:26
4Cornelius BjørkH 17-18E (48)27:58+1:197:51
6Sigrun GjoneD 17-B (21)57:43+15:1718:05
6Ellen Strøm JuliussenD 35- (11)59:10+18:5914:47
23Daniella GjoneD 11-12 (26)55:17+36:3126:34
23Trond GjelstadH 50- (62)47:05+10:1110:02
25Benjamin GjoneH 15-16 (55)44:38+10:0310:39
31Mai Britt BjørkDirekte A kort (84)47:36+19:0515:18
32Kjetil KløvstadH 60- (37)1:06:41+29:0515:34
50Hilde KløvstadDirekte A kort (84)1:00:02+31:3119:18
56Stine ArntzenDirekte A kort (84)1:04:58+36:2720:53
67Knut GjoneDirekte A kort (84)1:24:12+55:4127:04
Anna Strøm JuliussenD -10 (7)10:487:36
Oddvar GjelstadH 80- (11)disqualified
Trond FossDirekte A kort (84)disqualified

Sandnes IL (Rogaland)

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Morten AamodtH 55- (43)36:078:26
3Njål F. VadlaH 55- (43)37:18+1:118:42
6Tom FurlandH 50- (62)41:36+4:428:52
15Marie Line FurlandD 21-E2 (46)44:59+8:5710:27
24Margrethe RoalsøD 45- (28)1:17:04+41:2220:01

Sarpsborg OL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Øivind BergetH 65- (20)1:00:16+26:0315:39
18Wenche LindløvD 50- (41)44:13+10:0013:21
19Eskil Pehrsen-LundeH 11-12 (35)37:10+19:2717:52
21Sigrid HaugeD 13-14 (39)33:45+13:3412:29Download route in GPX format
26Bjørn Ketil HansenDirekte A kort (84)44:53+16:2214:25
28Tone Karina IngesenD 50- (41)54:24+20:1116:26
31Espen SvaeH 50- (62)49:58+13:0410:39
34Bjørn ÅstorpH 60- (37)1:14:35+36:5917:25
Elise HaugeN-åpen (70)completed
Jens Vonen SvaeN-åpen (70)completed
Øystein JensenH 55- (43)disqualified
Ingrid Kristine HansenDirekte A kort (84)disqualified
Helena ÅsbergD 21-A (14)did not start
Jesper Vonen SvaeH 11-12 (35)did not start

Sever

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Aleksandar DimitrovH 21-A (12)1:13:41+33:0714:13
14Greta DimitrovaD 21-A (14)1:04:47+25:0716:11

SK Pohjantähti

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sari AnttonenD 21-E (56)35:24+2:217:53
9Sara NivaD 21-E2 (46)41:46+5:449:42
18Heini WennmanD 21-E (56)39:26+6:238:46
20Anna GomanD 17-18 E (48)34:32+8:3512:14
21Juha HaajanenH 60- (37)55:12+17:3612:53
22Anna HaatajaD 21-E (56)41:10+8:079:10
28Sofia HaajanenD 21-E (56)42:24+9:219:26
47Maiju OksanenD 21-E (56)46:36+13:3310:22

Skien OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Nina Irene Guttormsen SørumD 17-N (2)45:32+4:5018:12
4Arnfinn SørumH 17-C (7)44:09+15:3019:47
16Skjalg NysæterH 19-20E (25)34:38+7:058:40
Silje Borge HoviD 21-A (14)did not start
Grete S B HoviD 60- (12)did not start
Eirik LarsenH 21-E2 (96)did not start
Harald HoviH 60- (37)did not start

Snertingdal IF Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Erik HasliH 17-B (20)40:59+8:3812:50
13Unn Mette KlopbakkenD 50- (41)41:42+7:2912:35
44Michael SætvedtH 50- (62)1:00:27+23:3312:53

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Mathias PeterH 21-E (82)38:24+4:596:52

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Vilde Margrethe SæbbøD 15-16 (42)31:07+1:018:35
7Johan Christie ØrkeH 19-20E (25)32:00+4:278:01
27Sara Nystrøm OlsenD 17-18 E (48)36:06+10:0912:48
28Stein Arne OlsenH 55- (43)52:58+16:5112:22
30Dina TorgersenD 15-16 (42)52:00+21:5414:21
32Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenH 15-16 (55)48:14+13:3911:30
61Harald KalagerH 21-E2 (96)45:00+11:298:33

Stokke IL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Magnus SigurdssonH 11-12 (35)21:24+3:4110:17
8Lars Martin GjeinH 75- (17)56:53+15:3819:36
15Bjørnar OlsrødH 50- (62)44:50+7:569:33
Vigdis SigurdsdottirN-åpen (70)completed
Sturla SigurdssonN-åpen (70)completed
Sigurdur Freyr SigurdssonH 17-B (20)disqualified

Stord Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Jørgen WesterheimH 15-16B (7)44:42+11:3516:01
6Kenneth WesterheimH 45- (58)41:08+4:318:13

Sturla, IF

42 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jens Normann EidstenH 17-C (7)28:3912:50
1Bjørn W. LudvigsenH 75- (17)41:1514:13
1Anne Maren EidstenD 15-16B (4)26:509:56
2Gisle FagerlandH 17-B (20)33:30+1:0910:30
3Isak FagerlandH 13-16C (7)33:27+1:3515:00
3Roger WiikH 17-A kort (16)37:13+8:339:58
3Martin KaiserH 15-16B (7)44:38+11:3115:59
3Ine Marie FagerlandD 11-12N (5)17:00+5:3811:33
5Ellen Akiko Horni-JohnsenD 17-B (21)57:25+14:5917:59
5Nina EidstenD 17-C (6)1:22:09+42:5436:50
5Julie WoldD 11-12N (5)24:05+12:4316:22
7Peter CarlsenH 17-A kort (16)48:15+19:3512:56
7Adrian FagerlandH 17-B (20)44:53+12:3214:04
7Gry Bruland VråleD 70- (8)1:11:22+29:4727:59
9Tibor VariDirekte A kort (84)35:11+6:4011:18
10Silje CarlsenD 17-A kort (12)1:04:08+28:1517:11
10Svend Kristian EidstenH 17-B (20)51:21+19:0016:05
10Aud Ellen BrevikD 50- (41)40:16+6:0312:09
11Mina Akiko JohnsenD 15-16 (42)41:00+10:5411:19Download route in GPX format
15Johan Kristian UndelandH 17-18E (48)32:01+5:228:59
16Mats JohnsenH 13-14 (35)33:16+11:4911:55
17Lasse VråleH 75- (17)1:37:48+56:3333:43
19Anders JohnsenH 17-B (20)1:26:42+54:2127:10Download route in GPX format
24Magnus Skourup RognebakkeH 13-14 (35)45:16+23:4916:13
27Mathias Skourup RognebakkeH 17-18E (48)37:51+11:1210:37
28Marie KvarmeD 15-16 (42)51:17+21:1114:10
30Helle Egeberg VariDirekte A kort (84)47:28+18:5715:15
32Jens WoldH 13-14 (35)1:15:27+54:0027:02
32Marthe Graff-WiikD 13-14 (39)43:49+23:3816:13
32Snorre FrydenlundDirekte A kort (84)47:52+19:2115:23
36Charlotte SkourupD 50- (41)1:14:18+40:0522:26
38Merete UndelandD 50- (41)1:24:29+50:1625:31
45Ingeborg KvarmeD 17-18 E (48)1:08:10+42:1324:10
46Stine KaiserDirekte A kort (84)54:41+26:1017:34
52Jon Erik KvarmeH 50- (62)1:07:11+30:1714:19
52Øystein RognebakkeH 45- (58)1:10:10+33:3314:02
55Thomas KaiserH 50- (62)1:14:47+37:5315:56
57Karl Anton UndelandH 50- (62)2:11:03+1:34:0927:56
Kristian KaiserH -10 (17)16:2711:35
Inger-Helene CarlsenD 17-C (6)disqualified
Henrik KaiserH 13-14 (35)disqualified
Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes KvarmeD 50- (41)disqualified

Swansea Bay OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Benjamin DohertyH 21-A (12)disqualified

Torridal IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Fredrik PyttenH 13-16C (7)56:19+24:2725:15
53Ernst PyttenH 45- (58)1:10:37+34:0014:07
Sølvi MartiniDirekte A kort (84)disqualified

Trol

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Anna SerrallongaD 21-E (56)41:28+8:259:14
Desmond FranssenH 21-E (82)disqualified

Trøsken IL

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Johannes HedlundDirekte C (19)35:57+2:1216:07
6Bodil BerbyD 70- (8)1:10:53+29:1827:47
8Marte Lillegraven LangsæterD 13-14 (39)25:26+5:159:25
12Henrik FjelleDirekte C (19)49:28+15:4322:10
13Ingrid Pedersen HolmskauD 13-14 (39)28:52+8:4110:41
15Cathrine LillestrandD 45- (28)56:17+20:3514:37
20Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterH 11-12 (35)38:16+20:3318:23
38Sofie FjelleDirekte A kort (84)50:18+21:4716:10
46Runar StangH 45- (58)1:04:29+27:5212:53
53Mathias Pedersen HolmskauH 15-16 (55)1:20:26+45:5119:11
61Marit Pedersen HolmskauDirekte A kort (84)1:11:16+42:4522:54
Celine Agnalt HeggenesN-åpen (70)completed
Emma Berby BraathenN-åpen (70)completed
Live Ek HedlundN-åpen (70)completed
Caspian SkålandN-åpen (70)completed
Milla SkalandN-åpen (70)completed
Halvor Ek HedlundH -10 (17)22:1115:37
Sander Agnalt HeggenesH -10 (17)47:3933:33
Sigrun SvartedalDirekte A kort (84)disqualified
Sigrun SvartedalDirekte A kort (84)did not start

Turun Metsänkävijät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Robert MerlH 21-E (82)38:00+4:356:48

Tverlandet IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Benjamin August VikenH 15-16 (55)1:06:38+32:0315:54
54Kenneth VikenH 45- (58)1:16:56+40:1915:23

Tyrving IL

66 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Cassie TrewinD 17-A kort (12)41:13+5:2011:03
2Trygve Hem OlsenH 21-A (12)41:41+1:078:02
2Karl Rein RådahlH 11-12N (3)15:27+3:0410:30
3Wenche HultgreenD 60- (12)43:21+3:5214:56
3Karoline AndersenD 21-A (14)44:13+4:3311:03
3Karl FremstadH 21-E2 (96)35:31+2:006:45
3Kjell StenstadvoldH 75- (17)45:49+4:3415:47
3Inger TiltnesD 65- (9)1:05:06+20:1022:26
4Kjell Gorm RøkkeH 75- (17)47:55+6:4016:31
4Hege FeiringD 50- (41)36:44+2:3111:05
5Svein S JacobsenH 65- (20)44:40+10:2711:36
5Kjersti SkantzeD 55- (30)41:47+5:5112:37
7Hasse BergstrømH 70- (18)43:18+2:5013:04
8Are KristiansenH 50- (62)42:05+5:118:58
9Stine NjåsteinD 17-A kort (12)1:00:15+24:2216:09
9Morten Severin SaueDirekte A lang (48)48:30+9:479:27
9Anders TiltnesH 21-E2 (96)36:45+3:146:59
9Else GrandalD 55- (30)43:37+7:4113:10
12Silje SlungaardD 17-A kort (12)1:12:47+36:5419:30
12Maren Jansson HaverstadD 21-E (56)38:34+5:318:35
13Espen JakobsenH 21-E2 (96)38:16+4:457:16
14Synne SkjærsteinD 19-20 E (22)39:57+11:0313:03
14Torgeir NørbechH 21-E (82)36:18+2:536:30
14Lars-Erik FiskumH 60- (37)45:59+8:2310:44
16Bjørn EkebergH 21-E (82)36:42+3:176:34
17Styrk Hundseid KamsvågH 19-20E (25)35:20+7:478:51
17Bjørn Henning GrandalH 55- (43)46:11+10:0410:47
17Tore HoffH 50- (62)45:04+8:109:36
18Max KrammerH 17-B (20)1:14:35+42:1423:22
18Håkon Jarvis WestergårdH 21-E (82)36:59+3:346:37
19Maren NorderudD 19-20 E (22)48:07+19:1315:43
19Marianne NjåsteinD 50- (41)44:31+10:1813:26
20Marion AebiD 21-E2 (46)48:41+12:3911:19
20Christian GrotnesH 50- (62)45:31+8:379:42
21Jim Øystein NybråtenH 21-E2 (96)39:21+5:507:28
22Eline DrageD 21-E2 (46)49:51+13:4911:35
22Lukas PetersonH 21-E2 (96)39:34+6:037:31
22Morten KongsbergDirekte A kort (84)44:08+15:3714:11
22Per SlungaardH 55- (43)48:24+12:1711:18
23Hallvard BergDirekte A lang (48)1:07:08+28:2513:05
24Sven Reidar TonjerDirekte A lang (48)1:09:41+30:5813:35
27Anna GöhlmanD 55- (30)1:23:47+47:5125:18
29Elin-Kristin Hem OlsenD 21-E2 (46)53:22+17:2012:24
30Espen Hultgreen WeltzienH 21-E2 (96)40:17+6:467:39
33Ida Feiring HaltiaD 21-E2 (46)58:10+22:0813:31
34Skjalg Hundseid KamsvågDirekte A lang (48)1:24:04+45:2116:23
35Ivar LundanesH 21-E (82)39:25+6:007:03
36Ingrid Lund HovdenD 17-18 E (48)44:03+18:0615:37
38Tom RådahlH 55- (43)1:15:03+38:5617:32
41Mina JørgensenD 17-18 E (48)48:48+22:5117:18
43Duncan CoombsH 21-E2 (96)41:59+8:287:58
48Olle BoströmH 21-E (82)42:53+9:287:41
50Erik ThorssonH 21-E2 (96)43:26+9:558:15
52Kristine FjeldboD 21-E (56)49:51+16:4811:06
55Solveig BlandkjennD 21-E (56)1:01:59+28:5613:48
73Vegard Brun SagaH 21-E2 (96)49:45+16:149:27
Esten Valentin NybråtenN-åpen (70)completed
Max Alexander NybråtenN-åpen (70)completed
Frode KamsvågDirekte A lang (48)disqualified
Torkil Eide SolstadH 21-E2 (96)disqualified
Helle HundseidDirekte A kort (84)disqualified
Gunnar A FiskumH 21-E2 (96)disqualified
Ådne SkjærsteinH 17-18E (48)disqualified
Are NjåsteinH 55- (43)disqualified
Ida TiltnesD 21-E (56)did not finish
Solveig Eline BergD 19-20 E (22)not competing
Linn HokholtD 21-E2 (46)did not start
Lise Østlid BagstevoldD 21-E2 (46)did not start
Oda J SikkelandD 21-E2 (46)did not start
Eivind HoffH 55- (43)did not start
Arne TiltnesH 65- (20)did not start
Solveig SikkelandD 55- (30)did not start
Don SkantzeH 60- (37)did not start

Vang OL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anne FrøislandD 15-16B (4)35:22+8:3213:05
4Njaal Ellegaard MelbyH 19-20E (25)30:13+2:407:34
6Sofie JohanssonD 21-E2 (46)40:08+4:069:20
7Gro EllegaardD 17-B (21)59:33+17:0718:40
10Kenneth BilstadH 45- (58)43:59+7:228:47
11Eskil FrøislandH 19-20E (25)33:08+5:358:18
12Ove Antvord HaugereidDirekte A lang (48)53:08+14:2510:21
13Even LindaasH 19-20E (25)33:26+5:538:22
18Stein Arne NegårdH 55- (43)46:13+10:0610:47
22Jostein Svaland DaleH 19-20E (25)46:52+19:1911:44
26Maren HenriksenD 13-14 (39)38:09+17:5814:07
41Per Olav AndersenH 45- (58)59:08+22:3111:49

Varegg Fleridrett

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Vyacheslav MukhidinovH 40- (18)40:10+1:047:45
5Tore NymarkH 50- (62)40:20+3:268:35
5Karianne StrømmeD 45- (28)38:56+3:1410:06
16Tora Aasheim NymarkD 17-18 E (48)34:10+8:1312:06
27Tove AasheimD 50- (41)54:17+20:0416:23
28Mari Strømme LidD 17-18 E (48)36:09+10:1212:49
32Ingunn MartinsenD 21-E2 (46)57:30+21:2813:22
35Erik BohneH 17-18E (48)42:45+16:0612:00
46Christiane TrösseD 21-E (56)46:05+13:0210:15
49Vidar HardelandH 45- (58)1:07:54+31:1713:34
53Oskar RøenH 21-E (82)44:11+10:467:55
83Markus Kjærner-SembH 21-E2 (96)55:42+22:1110:35
Mathias Kjærner-SembH 17-18E (48)disqualified
Magnus Strømme LidH 15-16 (55)did not start

Varteig OL

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anders EspenesH 17-C (7)33:11+4:3214:52
3Sindre EspenesH 17-C (7)35:38+6:5915:58
4Henrik Julian Fontes AarbuH 13-14 (35)23:47+2:208:31
5Roy Roger EspenesH 17-C (7)46:29+17:5020:50
9Lea TaraldsvikD 35- (11)1:26:46+46:3521:41
9Anders LundeH 40- (18)49:07+10:019:28
10Dag BrenåsH 55- (43)42:18+6:119:52
15Eline Noelia LarsenD 11-12 (26)43:38+24:5220:58
22Kjell Einar AndersenDirekte A lang (48)1:05:42+26:5912:48
26Julie BrenåsD 13-14 (39)38:09+17:5814:07
43Bård AndersenDirekte A kort (84)53:36+25:0517:14
63Elsie BrenneDirekte A kort (84)1:15:27+46:5624:15
Mats AndersenN-åpen (70)completed
Elida EspenesN-åpen (70)completed
Milli EspenesN-åpen (70)completed
Enya Marie LarsenN-åpen (70)completed

Vegårshei IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anders VestølH 17-18E (48)26:50+0:117:32
11Sten Åge NygårdseterH 50- (62)42:57+6:039:09
25Emma Smeland NygårdseterD 50- (41)50:25+16:1215:13
36Synnøve BråtenD 21-E (56)44:17+11:149:51

Vehkalahden Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Janne WeckmanH 21-E2 (96)39:39+6:087:32

Vestre Akers SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Per OsenH 60- (37)56:44+19:0813:15
31Tormod ØvergaardH 60- (37)1:04:02+26:2614:57
Arne KildalH 60- (37)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor