Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lørdagskjappen

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Lørdagskjappen
Organiser: OK Moss
Date: Saturday 13 April 2019

H 21-E2

5 260 m, 96 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffR
1Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUI33:31
2Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK35:22+1:51
3Karl FremstadTyrving IL35:31+2:00
4Simon JakobssonFrol IL35:40+2:09
4Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI35:40+2:09
6Håvard LucasenFredrikstad SK35:57+2:26
7Marius PyttenNTNUI36:14+2:43
8Ole HennselerNational Team Germany36:42+3:11
9Anders TiltnesTyrving IL36:45+3:14
10Lukas LilandNydalens SK37:01+3:30
11Daniel VandasCzech national team37:09+3:38
12Erik DöhlerNational Team Germany38:08+4:37
13Espen JakobsenTyrving IL38:16+4:45
14Eskil Sande GullordBækkelagets SK38:24+4:53
15Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUI38:31+5:00
16Simen AamodtNTNUI38:46+5:15
17Tobias KristensenNTNUI38:59+5:28
17Magne JutulstadBækkelagets SK38:59+5:28
19Per Melander OftenNydalens SK39:00+5:29
20Jakub GlonekCzech national team39:19+5:48
21Jim Øystein NybråtenTyrving IL39:21+5:50
22Lukas PetersonTyrving IL39:34+6:03
22Emil WingstedtHalden SK39:34+6:03
24August Asheim BirkelandNTNUI39:35+6:04
25Janne WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot39:39+6:08
26Espen Nordbrøden FiskumFredrikstad SK39:52+6:21
27Asgeir MjøsundNydalens SK39:53+6:22
28Otakar HirsCzech national team40:09+6:38
29Mattias KarlssonFredrikstad SK40:13+6:42
30Espen Hultgreen WeltzienTyrving IL40:17+6:46
31Kjell Arild KarlsenFredrikstad SK40:19+6:48
32Simen Hjalmar WästlundBækkelagets SK40:27+6:56
33Beat RothNydalens SK40:57+7:26
34Jan BendákCzech national team40:58+7:27
35Erik GustafssonNTNUI41:01+7:30
36Olav Johannes DeelstraOppsal Orientering41:19+7:48
36Torben Christian WendlerFredrikstad SK41:19+7:48
38Håvard MyhreBækkelagets SK41:25+7:54
39Jostein TandbergNTNUI41:33+8:02
40Wolfgang KampelBækkelagets SK41:34+8:03
41Erling HjermstadFossum IF41:47+8:16
41Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL41:47+8:16
43Duncan CoombsTyrving IL41:59+8:28
43Thomas NipenBækkelagets SK41:59+8:28
45Olav Milian Schmitt GranNTNUI42:29+8:58
46Andreas G. PoldenNydalens SK42:35+9:04
47Thor MellaOppsal Orientering42:44+9:13
48Lars OwrenFreidig42:51+9:20
49Simen Eid NielsenNTNUI43:19+9:48
50Mathias BjuganNTNUI43:26+9:55
50Erik ThorssonTyrving IL43:26+9:55
52Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering43:32+10:01
53Henrik UpsalÅs-NMBU Orientering43:35+10:04
54Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb43:48+10:17
55Thorstein WangNTNUI43:52+10:21
56Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal Orientering43:54+10:23
57Marius ØieLøten o-lag44:06+10:35
58Vegard Fiane PedersenÅs-NMBU Orientering44:46+11:15
59Inge LindsethNydalens SK44:55+11:24
60Jørgen FiskumFreidig44:56+11:25
61Are WigaardNTNUI45:00+11:29
61Harald KalagerStavanger Orienteringsklubb45:00+11:29
63Martin SchälliBækkelagets SK45:01+11:30
64Øyvind HjermstadFossum IF45:41+12:10
65Øyvind EngerNydalens SK46:06+12:35
66Anders StorbratenBækkelagets SK46:15+12:44
67Martin HosetBodø og Omegn IF Orientering46:29+12:58
68Kristian Nilsen SandnesNTNUI47:09+13:38
69Mathias GløersenBækkelagets SK47:11+13:40
70Peter NordbrødenNTNUI47:14+13:43
71Eirik RustadBækkelagets SK47:49+14:18
72Åsmund Aamodt ResellNTNUI48:31+15:00
73Vegard Brun SagaTyrving IL49:45+16:14
74Adrian OpheimNTNUI50:51+17:20
75Knut Sveinung Holth RekaaRøyken OL50:54+17:23
76Bjørn LundanesNTNUI52:41+19:10
77Sturla FrydenlundNTNUI52:45+19:14
78Lavran ThorstensenNTNUI53:11+19:40
79Josef NeumannNational Team Germany53:33+20:02
80Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb53:37+20:06
81Vegard Ølstad DalbergBækkelagets SK54:27+20:56
82Haakon IngvaldsenNittedal OL55:13+21:42
83Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett55:42+22:11
84Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering56:46+23:15
85Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUI57:46+24:15
86Kenneth SandvoldEiker OL1:00:56+27:25
87Sveinung SyversenOppsal Orientering1:11:28+37:57
Torkil Eide SolstadTyrving ILdisqualified
Sigurd Myhre AndreassenHalden SKdisqualified
Sebastian TorgersenNTNUIdisqualified
Gunnar A FiskumTyrving ILdisqualified
Sindre ØsthagenFredrikstad SKdisqualifiedDownload route in GPX format
Ivar Aukrust OsmoenÅs-NMBU Orienteringdisqualified
KyongSa RiIL BUL-Tromsødisqualified
Kristian VadDansk Orienterings-Forbunddisqualified
Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SKdisqualified
Audun Bjerkreim NilsenFredrikstad SKdid not start
Matouš FürstCzech national teamdid not start
Eirik LarsenSkien OKdid not start
Torbjørn GasbjergDansk Orienterings-Forbunddid not start
Martin Borge HeirNTNUIdid not start
Gustav FiskumNTNUIdid not start
Tarjei HoloNTNUIdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor