Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lørdagskjappen

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Lørdagskjappen
Organiser: OK Moss
Date: Saturday 13 April 2019

H 21-E

5 580 m, 82 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Olav LundanesHalden SK33:25
2Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg33:51+0:26
3Gaute Hallan SteiwerFredrikstad SK34:02+0:37
4Magne DæhliHalden SK34:10+0:45
5Vojt¿ch KrálCzech national team34:35+1:10
6Vetle Ruud BråtenRaumar Orientering34:41+1:16
7Jon Aukrust OsmoenNydalens SK34:54+1:29
8Yngve SkogstadFrol IL34:58+1:33
9Audun HeimdalNTNUI35:21+1:56
10Tue LassenDansk Orienterings-Forbund35:40+2:15
11Pavel KubatKalevan rasti35:55+2:30
12Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunistajat36:07+2:42
12Olli-Markus TaivainenFredrikstad SK36:07+2:42
14Torgeir NørbechTyrving IL36:18+2:53
15Ralph StreetBækkelagets SK36:31+3:06
16Bjørn EkebergTyrving IL36:42+3:17
17Marek MinarIFK Mora OK36:47+3:22
18Håkon Jarvis WestergårdTyrving IL36:59+3:34
19Håvard HagaNydalens SK37:02+3:37
20Daniel HájekCzech national team37:08+3:43
21Eirik Kamstrup HovindNydalens SK37:17+3:52
22Anders VisterNydalens SK37:41+4:16
23Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK37:53+4:28
24Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK38:00+4:35
24Robert MerlTurun Metsänkävijät38:00+4:35
26Elias T. MølnvikNTNUI38:17+4:52
27Mathias PeterSödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering38:24+4:59
28Andreas SølbergIL Leik38:35+5:10
29Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK38:45+5:20
30Jonáš Hubá¿ekCzech national team38:48+5:23
31Vojtech KettnerIFK Mora OK38:49+5:24
32Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUI38:57+5:32
33Martin HubmannFredrikstad SK39:03+5:38
34Riccardo ScaletHalden SK39:07+5:42
35Ivar LundanesTyrving IL39:25+6:00
36Håvard WedegeFredrikstad SK40:08+6:43
37Elias JonssonNydalens SK40:45+7:20
38Kasper FosserHeming Orientering40:57+7:32
39Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI40:59+7:34
40Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI41:05+7:40
40Tomas KubelkaCzech national team41:05+7:40
42Isak BergsetFrol IL41:31+8:06
43Damien RenardKongsberg OL41:40+8:15
44Matthew SpeakeBækkelagets SK42:12+8:47
45Søren BobachDansk Orienterings-Forbund42:24+8:59
46Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøBækkelagets SK42:26+9:01
47Håkon Raadal BjørloNTNUI42:36+9:11
48Olle BoströmTyrving IL42:53+9:28
49Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL43:01+9:36
50Bjarne FriedrichsNational Team Germany43:08+9:43
51Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL43:25+10:00
52Jan SedivyCzech national team43:53+10:28
53Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUI44:11+10:46
53Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett44:11+10:46
55Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOK44:54+11:29
56Emil ØbroDansk Orienterings-Forbund45:06+11:41
57Matthias KretzschmarNational Team Germany45:07+11:42
58Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUI45:10+11:45
59Mathias BlaiseBelgium Team45:20+11:55
60Felix SpäthIFK Lidingö SOK45:35+12:10
61Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK45:39+12:14
62Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SK46:13+12:48
63Francois Van Der OuderaaBelgium Team46:49+13:24
64Moritz DöllgastNational Team Germany47:42+14:17
65Ken PeetersOK Linné48:27+15:02
66Benjamin AnciauxHamok48:58+15:33
67Simon NavratilCzech national team49:02+15:37
68Evert LeeuwsOMEGA49:18+15:53
69Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidig49:29+16:04
70František KolovskýNTNUI54:47+21:22
71Colin KolbeAngelniemen Ankkuri55:08+21:43
72Thomas van der KleijHamok57:08+23:43
73Clement DemeuseBelgium Team57:46+24:21
74Björn CederbergDansk Orienterings-Forbund1:00:51+27:26
Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OKdisqualified
Desmond FranssenTroldisqualified
Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNydalens SKdisqualified
Herman Ryen MartinsenNTNUIdisqualified
Gaute FriestadNTNUIdisqualified
Eirik Langedal BreivikNTNUIdisqualified
Einar MelsomFossum IFdisqualified
Oskar StørmerFossum IFdisqualified
Alan CherryNydalens SKdid not start
Jakob Ekhard EdsenDansk Orienterings-Forbunddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor