Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lørdagskjappen

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Lørdagskjappen
Organiser: OK Moss
Date: Saturday 13 April 2019

H 45-

5 000 m, 58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Bent Olav AamodtFredrikstad SK36:37
2Tomas EidsmoFreidig38:16+1:39
3Tore SandvikHalden SK39:11+2:34
4Espen DanevadFredrikstad SK39:17+2:40
5Charles HalaasFossum IF40:36+3:59
6Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering41:08+4:31
7Morten FismenFossum IF42:13+5:36
8Harald BakkeFossum IF43:14+6:37
9Per Øyvind SteneNydalens SK43:45+7:08
10Kenneth BilstadVang OL43:59+7:22
11Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka OL44:21+7:44
12Stig MellingRingerike OL44:30+7:53
13Sigmund HansenGjø-Vard OL44:38+8:01
14Øyvind StoksethHalden SK45:05+8:28
15Henrik OttesenFredrikstad SK46:54+10:17
16Morten MoslandOppsal Orientering46:59+10:22
17Dyre Martin GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK47:15+10:38
18Øyvind LienGjø-Vard OL47:33+10:56
19Snorre VegganOppsal Orientering47:36+10:59
20Martin ØhmanGjø-Vard OL48:18+11:41
21Magne OmestadNydalens SK49:22+12:45
22André JægtvikKonnerud IL49:24+12:47
23Asgeir LiumFet OL50:00+13:23
24Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL51:05+14:28
25Rune BlågestadIndre Østfold OK51:09+14:32
26Bjørn WangensteenLillomarka OL51:13+14:36
27Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL51:16+14:39
28Tore H. HvidebergOK Skeidi51:57+15:20
29Are BisethKongsberg OL52:09+15:32
30Espen BergstrømHalden SK52:18+15:41
31Pål SommerheinFossum IF52:46+16:09
32Jens TjentlandLardal OL52:49+16:12
33Anders SollienOL Toten-Troll52:50+16:13
34Trond EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn53:32+16:55
35Vidar GjelstadOppsal Orientering54:20+17:43
36Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF55:46+19:09
37Kyrre GranFet OL56:29+19:52
38Tor BrennaNittedal OL57:27+20:50
39Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK58:01+21:24
40Per Kristian TømtIL Imås58:27+21:50
41Per Olav AndersenVang OL59:08+22:31
42Ståle HeitmannFossum IF59:37+23:00
43Øyvind ThømtIndre Østfold OK1:01:53+25:16
44Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK1:03:29+26:52
45Tor RingstadHedrum OL1:03:33+26:56
46Runar StangTrøsken IL1:04:29+27:52
47Pål Martin EidKongsberg OL1:04:57+28:20
48Fredrik SaugestadNydalens SK1:05:59+29:22
49Vidar HardelandVaregg Fleridrett1:07:54+31:17
50Audun BjerknesMåren OK1:09:43+33:06
51Christian ReuschHeming Orientering1:10:09+33:32
52Øystein RognebakkeSturla, IF1:10:10+33:33
53Ernst PyttenTorridal IL1:10:37+34:00
54Kenneth VikenTverlandet IL1:16:56+40:19
55Kjell Reidar MydskeFredrikstad SK1:18:54+42:17
56Even ErlienGjø-Vard OL1:20:27+43:50
57Tormod KleppaLillehammer OK1:30:26+53:49
Sebastian PetersÅs ILdisqualified
Torbjørn Blom-hagenFossum IFdid not start
Hans Olav HygenØstmarka OKdid not start
Torgeir SkjønhaugFet OLdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor