Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ski-o-løp i Tromsø, dag 2

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Ski-o-løp i Tromsø
Organiser: IL BUL-Tromsø
Date: Saturday 11 March 2017 - Sunday 12 March 2017

Dag 1Dag 2Dag 2 (overall)

Bjerkvik IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Bendik MyrvangH 21- (20)1:08:21+19:258:33

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Oda FuruholmenD 17-20 (5)1:31:47+20:3112:04

IL BUL-Tromsø

20 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anlaug Elise ThomasjordD 10-12 (6)35:2713:44
1Elisa Götsch IversenD 13-14 (3)47:3311:30
1Tora IndregardD 17-20 (5)1:11:169:22
1Jesper LundinH 15-16 (4)1:02:049:13
1Håvard Vaeng BernhardsenH 17-20 (3)1:12:119:02
1Thomas JohnsenH 21- (20)48:566:07
1Ola BratlieH 40- (4)1:14:449:50
2Astrid Elida Vaeng BernhardsenD 10-12 (6)36:32+1:0514:09
2Klara GraversenD 13-14 (3)48:57+1:2411:51
2Ane-Marte Borg HanssenD 17-20 (5)1:17:16+6:0010:10
2Mathilde Korvald SkaareD 21- (10)1:03:43+11:368:23
2Anna KarlqvistD 40- (6)1:13:26+2:3710:54
2Jonatan GraversenH 15-16 (4)1:05:53+3:499:47
2Rune GraversenH 40- (4)1:18:09+3:2510:16
3Ronja Götsch IversenD 10-12 (6)56:25+20:5821:52
3Anne UrsetD 21- (10)1:06:23+14:168:44
3Anne Birgitte JensenD 40- (6)1:38:02+27:1314:33
4Arntraut GötschD 21- (10)1:09:34+17:279:09
5Christian Peter MacLassenH 21- (20)1:00:20+11:247:33
6Mats LundinH 21- (20)1:01:13+12:177:40Download route in GPX format

Mellembygd OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Axel Juell TheisenH 50- (6)1:01:259:07

NTNUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Audhild Bakken RognstadD 21- (10)52:076:51

Nydalens SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Markus GladH 21- (20)58:32+9:367:20

OK Silsand

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Odd-Ivan LorentsenH 21- (20)1:07:31+18:358:27
9Håvard Krey HansenH 21- (20)1:13:26+24:309:12

Sørreisa OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Eli Blomseth HelgesenD 40- (6)1:10:4910:31
2Vidar WenselH 21- (20)50:29+1:336:19
2Hans-Martin VaengH 50- (6)1:01:50+0:259:11
3Ivar HelgesenH 50- (6)1:27:32+26:0713:00

Storsteinnes IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Thomas ÅsheimH 21- (20)57:57+9:017:15

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor