Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ski-o-løp i Tromsø, dag 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Ski-o-løp i Tromsø
Organiser: IL BUL-Tromsø
Date: Saturday 11 March 2017 - Sunday 12 March 2017

Dag 1Dag 2Dag 2 (overall)

Classes: Show all | D 10-12 | D 13-14 | D 15-16 | D 17-20 | D 21- | D 40- | D 50- | D 60- | D 70- | H 10-12 | H 13-14 | H 15-16 | H 17-20 | H 21- | H 40- | H 50- | H 60- | H 70-

D 10-12

2 580 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anlaug Elise ThomasjordIL BUL-Tromsø35:2713:44
2Astrid Elida Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø36:32+1:0514:09
3Ronja Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø56:25+20:5821:52

D 13-14

4 130 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elisa Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø47:3311:30
2Klara GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø48:57+1:2411:51

D 17-20

7 600 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tora IndregardIL BUL-Tromsø1:11:169:22
2Ane-Marte Borg HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø1:17:16+6:0010:10
3Oda FuruholmenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering1:31:47+20:3112:04

D 21-

7 600 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Audhild Bakken RognstadNTNUI52:076:51
2Mathilde Korvald SkaareIL BUL-Tromsø1:03:43+11:368:23
3Anne UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø1:06:23+14:168:44
4Arntraut GötschIL BUL-Tromsø1:09:34+17:279:09

D 40-

6 730 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Eli Blomseth HelgesenSørreisa OL1:10:4910:31
2Anna KarlqvistIL BUL-Tromsø1:13:26+2:3710:54
3Anne Birgitte JensenIL BUL-Tromsø1:38:02+27:1314:33

H 15-16

6 730 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jesper LundinIL BUL-Tromsø1:02:049:13
2Jonatan GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø1:05:53+3:499:47

H 17-20

7 980 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Håvard Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø1:12:119:02

H 21-

7 980 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Thomas JohnsenIL BUL-Tromsø48:566:07
2Vidar WenselSørreisa OL50:29+1:336:19
3Thomas ÅsheimStorsteinnes IL57:57+9:017:15
4Markus GladNydalens SK58:32+9:367:20
5Christian Peter MacLassenIL BUL-Tromsø1:00:20+11:247:33
6Mats LundinIL BUL-Tromsø1:01:13+12:177:40 Download route in GPX format
7Odd-Ivan LorentsenOK Silsand1:07:31+18:358:27
8Bendik MyrvangBjerkvik IF1:08:21+19:258:33
9Håvard Krey HansenOK Silsand1:13:26+24:309:12

H 40-

7 600 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ola BratlieIL BUL-Tromsø1:14:449:50
2Rune GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø1:18:09+3:2510:16

H 50-

6 730 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Axel Juell TheisenMellembygd OL1:01:259:07
2Hans-Martin VaengSørreisa OL1:01:50+0:259:11
3Ivar HelgesenSørreisa OL1:27:32+26:0713:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor