Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ski-o-løp i Tromsø, dag 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Ski-o-løp i Tromsø
Organiser: IL BUL-Tromsø
Date: Saturday 11 March 2017 - Sunday 12 March 2017

Dag 1Dag 2Dag 2 (overall)

Classes: Show all | D 10-12 | D 13-14 | D 15-16 | D 17-20 | D 21- | D 40- | D 50- | D 60- | D 70- | H 10-12 | H 13-14 | H 15-16 | H 17-20 | H 21- | H 40- | H 50- | H 60- | H 70-

D 10-12

2 270 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Astrid Elida Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø27:1211:58
2Anlaug Elise ThomasjordIL BUL-Tromsø33:07+5:5514:35
3Ronja Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø36:15+9:0315:58

D 13-14

2 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Elisa Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø37:4415:05

D 15-16

4 080 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Idunn StrandIL BUL-Tromsø44:2810:53

D 17-20

4 300 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tora IndregardIL BUL-Tromsø48:0011:09
2Ane-Marte Borg HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø53:40+5:4012:28

D 21-

4 300 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Audhild Bakken RognstadNTNUI33:147:43
2Mathilde Korvald SkaareIL BUL-Tromsø42:28+9:149:52
3Anne UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø44:01+10:4710:14
4Torun AnkjellNordreisa IL44:04+10:5010:14
5Arntraut GötschIL BUL-Tromsø46:41+13:2710:51
6Anne Birgitte JensenIL BUL-Tromsø1:10:12+36:5816:19

D 40-

4 080 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Eli Blomseth HelgesenSørreisa OL47:4511:42
2Liv Karen JohannessenIL BUL-Tromsø47:52+0:0711:43
3Anna KarlqvistIL BUL-Tromsø48:24+0:3911:51

H 13-14

2 500 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hans UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø28:0411:13
2Henning StrandIL BUL-Tromsø38:29+10:2515:23
3Kasper Ankjell HolmöyNordreisa IL41:30+13:2616:36
4Vebjørn Undstad RostadmoIL BUL-Tromsø43:07+15:0317:14

H 15-16

4 080 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jesper LundinIL BUL-Tromsø45:1311:04
2Jonatan GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø46:14+1:0111:19

H 17-20

4 530 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Håvard Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø44:099:44
2Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø45:22+1:1310:00

H 21-

4 530 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Thomas JohnsenIL BUL-Tromsø32:127:06
2Vidar WenselSørreisa OL34:26+2:147:36
3Markus GladNydalens SK38:22+6:108:28
4Thomas ÅsheimStorsteinnes IL40:06+7:548:51
5Håvard Krey HansenOK Silsand40:25+8:138:55
6Christian Peter MacLassenIL BUL-Tromsø43:13+11:019:32
7Odd-Ivan LorentsenOK Silsand44:27+12:159:48
8Mats LundinIL BUL-Tromsø45:20+13:0810:00 Download route in GPX format
9Bendik MyrvangBjerkvik IF45:51+13:3910:07
10Hallvard NordbrødenIL BUL-Tromsø52:23+20:1111:33
11Gjermund UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø54:28+22:1612:01

H 40-

4 300 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ola BratlieIL BUL-Tromsø47:5311:08
2Rune GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø56:26+8:3313:07

H 50-

4 080 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hans-Martin VaengSørreisa OL43:3510:40
2Axel Juell TheisenMellembygd OL44:17+0:4210:51
3Atle IversenIL BUL-Tromsø45:05+1:3011:02

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor