Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for VestMjøsa-cup 4

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: VestMjøsa-cup 4
Organisers: Gjø-Vard OL / OL Toten-Troll / Raufoss IL Orientering
Date: Wednesday 31 May 2017

Classes: Show all | N | C | B | A

N

1 910 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
0Isabel Elin Halmstad AndersenGjø-Vard OL32:2816:59
0Johannes HøieGjø-Vard OL33:21+0:5317:27
0Madeleine Aaslund JenackGjø-Vard OL25:2413:17
0Emilie Kloppbakken StenbrendenGjø-Vard OL48:48+16:2025:32
0Kristine Villa KristiansenGjø-Vard OL29:0115:11
0Ole Solli KvikstadOL Toten-Troll19:3910:17
0Rikke Nordahl ØsterhusGjø-Vard OL32:37+0:0917:04
0Thor Morten SandungenRaufoss IL Orientering31:5616:43
0Sivert Isak TorsethGjø-Vard OL41:54+9:2621:56
Peder MoOL Toten-Trolldid not start

C

2 210 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Even LienGjø-Vard OL25:2211:28
2Lars WallinSnertingdal IF Orientering27:53+2:3112:37
3Inger-Lise Halmstad AndersenGjø-Vard OL30:40+5:1813:52
4Erik WallinSnertingdal IF Orientering36:08+10:4616:20
5Anna Emilie TorsethGjø-Vard OL37:10+11:4816:49
6Kristoffer SkolsegSnertingdal IF Orientering37:59+12:3717:11
7Mats LigaardenGjø-Vard OL45:24+20:0220:32

B

3 590 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Håvard GjestvangOL Toten-Troll36:1110:04
2Jasmin SchwammbergerGjø-Vard OL41:57+5:4611:41
3Live Raknes SogstadGjø-Vard OL44:23+8:1212:21
4Emma Visted HansenGjø-Vard OL44:30+8:1912:23
5Anders Kvamme FeldeSnertingdal IF Orientering45:31+9:2012:40
6Svein SolerødOL Toten-Troll53:09+16:5814:48
7Sigmund HansenGjø-Vard OL54:01+17:5015:02
8Celine VistedGjø-Vard OL54:09+17:5815:05
9Ole Edvard SnuggerudGjø-Vard OL55:41+19:3015:30
10Øystein SnuggerudGjø-Vard OL1:00:11+24:0016:45
11Kasper HoelOL Toten-Troll1:00:15+24:0416:46
12Johannes Bjørke SollienOL Toten-Troll1:00:25+24:1416:49
13Hans A. TingvoldRaufoss IL Orientering1:03:42+27:3117:44
14Bjørn EriksrudRaufoss IL Orientering1:03:47+27:3617:46
15Kjersti SmåstuenOL Toten-Troll1:07:44+31:3318:52
16Andreas Bjørke SollienOL Toten-Troll1:14:43+38:3220:48

A

4 610 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Martin ØhmanGjø-Vard OL40:158:43
2Elias ØhmanGjø-Vard OL41:03+0:488:54
3Anders SollienOL Toten-Troll41:13+0:588:56
4Nils Harald StaffOL Toten-Troll48:20+8:0510:29
5Jakob MoOL Toten-Troll49:44+9:2910:47
6Bjarte LindstadOL Toten-Troll50:20+10:0510:55
7Lars LienGjø-Vard OL52:05+11:5011:17
8Håvard KvammeOL Toten-Troll52:46+12:3111:26
9Hege SolerødGjø-Vard OL55:09+14:5411:57 Download route in GPX format
10Ola BroxOL Toten-Troll55:51+15:3612:06
11Sune Raknes SogstadGjø-Vard OL58:41+18:2612:43
12Philip FøyenGjø-Vard OL1:03:54+23:3913:51
13Vanja StaffOL Toten-Troll1:09:04+28:4914:58
14Margrete JørandliGjø-Vard OL1:11:31+31:1615:30
15Unn Mette KlopbakkenSnertingdal IF Orientering1:30:44+50:2919:40
16Hildegunn LindstadOL Toten-Troll1:32:29+52:1420:03
17Turid GiilRond OL1:42:26+1:02:1122:13
18Kjetil HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering1:56:30+1:16:1525:16
Sigurd KvammeOL Toten-Trolldisqualified
Eli Ringstad LienGjø-Vard OLdisqualified
Olav SveumGjø-Vard OLdisqualified
Øyvind LienGjø-Vard OLdid not start
Erlend SlokvikOL Toten-Trolldid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor