Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Odda 2-dagars 2017

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Odda 2-dagars 2017
Organiser: Odda OL
Date: Saturday 17 June 2017

Ålgård Orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Samuel A StokkelandH 11-12 (2)13:17
3Harry BreilandH 55- (10)18:55+4:03
9Sturla StokkelandH 17- (20)16:55+3:17
Lea StokkelandN-Open (19)17:57
Tea StokkelandN-Open (19)20:37
Ada C StokkelandD/H -10 (4)16:50

Askøy OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tore NymarkH 17- (20)13:38
7Tonje Aasheim NymarkD 17- (22)19:02+2:18
8Tove AasheimD 17- (22)20:07+3:23

Bergens TF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ingjerd SognnæsD 55- (3)23:12
2Nina SoligardD 55- (3)23:13+0:01
2Bjørg KocbachB-Open (6)22:30+5:37
5Kari SecherB-Open (6)28:44+11:51

Fana IL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Brage Bell LysakerH 13-14 (3)14:45
2Marie Roll-TørnqvistD 13-14 (4)21:17+1:06
2Birk Bell LysakerH 15-16 (5)13:44+0:48
2Sondre BataldenH 13-14 (3)21:04+6:19
3Kristine Bog VikaneD 13-14 (4)23:14+3:03
4Torgeir StrandH 55- (10)20:00+5:08
4Ingrid RollC-Open (4)32:31+17:58
10Rannveig NordhagenD 17- (22)20:36+3:52
11Ole TørnqvistH 17- (20)18:25+4:47
18Kirsti LysakerD 17- (22)26:09+9:25
Håvard NybøC-Open (4)did not start

Fitjar IL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Mette FitjarC-Open (4)21:49+7:16
6Kjetil HjelleB-Open (6)31:38+14:45
8Rolf Atle RolfsnesH 17- (20)16:26+2:48
Emma Fitjar HjelleN-Open (19)13:08
Jon Fitjar HjelleN-Open (19)12:17
Ola Fitjar HjelleN-Open (19)13:20
Dennis H MichelsenN-Open (19)12:17
Jens Øien KlosterH 15-16 (5)did not start

Halsnøy OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Rune VassendenH 17- (20)25:17+11:39
Sigvald RobberstadH 55- (10)did not start
Leif Gunnar HovdenH 55- (10)did not start

Haugesund IL Orientering

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Sigurd Paulsen VieH 15-16 (5)12:56
3Kristina VollD 17- (22)17:20+0:36
4Tiril OlaussenD 15-16 (4)34:44+14:21
5Ingvild Paulsen VieD 17- (22)18:12+1:28
12Grethe Paulsen VieD 17- (22)22:28+5:44
12Ruben KobbeltvedtH 17- (20)19:05+5:27
17Alf Inge LindtnerH 17- (20)26:53+13:15
21Anita SælevikD 17- (22)30:05+13:21
Per Bjarne MyhreH 17- (20)disqualified

IL Gular

21 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenD 15-16 (4)20:23
1Arne JohannesenH 55- (10)14:52
1Oda Kjellevold MaldeD 13-14 (4)20:11
1Lise BakkejordC-Open (4)14:33
2Idun HeklandD 11-12 (2)24:05+7:42
2Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenD 17- (22)17:13+0:29
3Olve HeklandC-Open (4)24:24+9:51
3Jan Harald BakkejordH 17- (20)14:04+0:26
4Helen MartinsenD 17- (22)17:40+0:56
4Rune NygaardH 17- (20)14:07+0:29
5Tormod SkaugeH 17- (20)14:15+0:37
7Eyvind Kjellevold MaldeH 17- (20)15:14+1:36
13Marian KjellevoldD 17- (22)22:43+5:59
14Magne TjelmelandH 17- (20)21:14+7:36
15Vibeke ØyeD 17- (22)22:54+6:10
17Birgitte TorbjørnsenD 17- (22)24:59+8:15
19Kristin HammeråsD 17- (22)26:34+9:50
Andreas KragsethD/H 13-16N (1)disqualified
Scott JuvikH 17- (20)disqualified
Mathias SkaugeD/H 13-16N (1)did not finish
Lea SkaugeD 11-12 (2)did not finish
Jan Petter HansenH 17- (20)did not start

Nittedal OL

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hilde TellesbøD 17- (22)did not start

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Astrid GarpeN-Open (19)18:18

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ester GarpeN-Open (19)20:52

Odda OL

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Karina Solheim ØyreD 11-12 (2)16:23
2Sindre Solheim EideH 11-12 (2)14:23+1:06
3Ida Solheim EideD 15-16 (4)27:34+7:11
3Johannes Solheim ØyreH 13-14 (3)40:04+25:19
6Stine BjørkevollD 17- (22)18:56+2:12
9Sara TokheimD 17- (22)20:29+3:45
11Marion RyenD 17- (22)22:27+5:43
18Arve LøyningH 17- (20)29:40+16:02
Vegard Solheim EideN-Open (19)22:07
Torstein KristesenN-Open (19)14:04
Sigurd Oma LøyningN-Open (19)18:14
Ellinor ØygardN-Open (19)15:17
William ØygardN-Open (19)15:17
Emil Solheim ØyreN-Open (19)22:04
Rannveig Oma LøyningD/H -10 (4)30:28
Harald Solheim EideD/H -10 (4)disqualified

Os Orienteringsklubb

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Venla Arponen SnilstveitD 17- (22)23:58+7:14
Ada WikestadN-Open (19)12:11
Arn Viljo WikestadN-Open (19)20:12
Aurora Helena WikestadN-Open (19)13:16
Nora Ruth WikestadN-Open (19)20:16

Porsgrunn OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Kjell WestinH 55- (10)17:15+2:23
14Emilie WestinD 17- (22)22:48+6:04
20Lenka WestinD 17- (22)27:10+10:26

Sauda Orienteringsklubb

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Peter DirksenH 17- (20)21:47+8:09
22Yolanda DirksenD 17- (22)30:10+13:26

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Finn-Morten ÅrstadH 55- (10)23:32+8:40

Stord Orientering

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Edel SlettemarkD 55- (3)28:52+5:40
8Jon Magne BratsethH 55- (10)26:21+11:29
9Ingolf DybvikH 55- (10)27:56+13:04
10Steinar SlettemarkH 55- (10)28:51+13:59
13Geir TorsnesH 17- (20)19:10+5:32

TIF Viking

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ylva Svanberg HelleB-Open (6)16:53
2Tora Aasheim NymarkD 15-16 (4)21:47+1:24
2Bjart Are HellenH 17- (20)13:59+0:21
3Torild MyrliB-Open (6)25:36+8:43
4Trude KyrkjebøB-Open (6)26:20+9:27
4Ulrik HellenH 15-16 (5)18:06+5:10
5Eirik Bjerke OtteråH 15-16 (5)28:25+15:29
7Jan Harald Helmich PedersenH 55- (10)26:17+11:25
Håkon OtteråB-Open (6)did not start
Knut KyrkjebøH 17- (20)did not start

Torvastad IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anne Kari VikingstadD 17- (22)16:44
5Einar VikingstadH 55- (10)22:07+7:15
Eivind Helgeland VikingstadN-Open (19)12:42

Varegg Fleridrett

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Otto FemsteinevikH 15-16 (5)16:32+3:36
4Guro FemsteinevikD 13-14 (4)36:51+16:40
10Arnt Ove FemsteinevikH 17- (20)16:57+3:19
Gitle FemsteinevikD/H -10 (4)19:25

Vikebygd IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Einar MartinsenH 17- (20)14:40+1:02

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor