Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Byåsennatta

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Byåsennatta
Organiser: Byåsen IL
Date: Wednesday 4 October 2017

Classes: Show all | D21- | D35- | D17-20 | D15-16 | H21- | H35- | H17-20 | H15-16 | H10-14 Par | D10-14 Par | H50- | D50- | D13-14 | H13-14 | H 60- | A3 | D 17C

D21

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUI48:32
2Anna UlvensøenNTNUI50:52+2:20
3Martine ÅstebølNTNUI54:19+5:47
4Malin SandstadFreidig54:48+6:16
5Marta UlvensøenNTNUI57:11+8:39
6Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI59:46+11:14
7Camilla ÖhmanNTNUI1:01:06+12:34
8Ingvild BrekkeNTNUI1:03:13+14:41
9Sunniva StorrønningByåsen IL1:43:53+55:21
Marte Hoff HagenNTNUIdid not finish
Hildegunn HeggøyNTNUIdid not start
Karen Oline KolstadNTNUIdid not start
Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyNTNUIdid not start
Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUIdid not start

D35

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mari Angell-PetersenFreidig41:27
2Tonje BostadNidarøst OK1:00:47+19:20
3Kristin JægerWing OK1:18:21+36:54

D 17-20

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tilla Farnes HennumAsker Skiklubb42:19
2Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL46:03+3:44
3Sonja MellbergNTNUI47:28+5:09
4Vera MelkildFreidig48:26+6:07
5Idunn HaavengenKongsberg OL57:38+15:19
Anne Willkommen EikenKongsberg OLdid not start

H21

27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK49:30
2Jon Aukrust OsmoenNTNUI50:22+0:52
3Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUI52:33+3:03
4Anders TiltnesIL Tyrving52:56+3:26
5Sindre JohannessenFreidig54:09+4:39
6Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUI54:39+5:09
7Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI55:53+6:23
8Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNTNUI56:27+6:57
9Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL57:06+7:36
10Gaute FriestadKristiansand OK58:54+9:24
11Mattis HoltFreidig59:31+10:01
12Johan Asphjell BjørnaasFrol IL1:00:35+11:05
13Øystein Grande JarenFreidig1:03:31+14:01
14Erik GustafssonNTNUI1:04:14+14:44
15Sverre Bang StøengNTNUI1:06:56+17:26
16Bjørn LundanesNTNUI1:07:23+17:53
17Ola KeiseråsIL Leik1:07:24+17:54
18Adrian OpheimNTNUI1:08:25+18:55
19Matias Hodne HanischKristiansand OK1:09:19+19:49
20Øystein HaugFrol IL1:10:33+21:03
21Jostein MårdalenFreidig1:10:56+21:26
22Olav Milian Schmitt GranHalden SK1:11:12+21:42
23Jo Even KolstadFreidig1:16:36+27:06
24Håvard Mo VaadalNTNUI1:28:15+38:45
Lars OwrenNTNUIdisqualified
Vegard Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrettdid not finish
Malthe GaarsdalNTNUIdid not finish
Emil GranqvistNTNUIdid not start
Tobias KristensenLarvik OKdid not start
Carl Petter LyngenFrol ILdid not start
Sigurd MelsomFossum IFdid not start
Simen Eid NielsenNTNUIdid not start
Oskar Spets StorhovFreidigdid not start

H35

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ingebrigt FuglemMalvik IL56:21
2Kurt AmundsenStjørdals-Blink Orientering1:00:15+3:54
3Eivind LonaWing OK1:12:40+16:19
4Kjell Rune Logan-HalvorsrudMelhus IL1:13:12+16:51
5Olle MalmringFreidig1:16:37+20:16
Andreas HaalandWing OKdisqualified

H 17-20

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Olav Andreas RemmenOL Trollelg42:33
2Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg45:22+2:49
3Mats EidsmoFreidig47:29+4:56
4Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig49:51+7:18
5Adrian OpheimFreidig50:46+8:13
6Are LodgaardByåsen IL56:47+14:14

H 15-16

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Vegard KittilsenFreidig32:33
2Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL38:29+5:56
3Jonas GrønliFreidig39:33+7:00
4Einar EideByåsen IL44:53+12:20
5Jostein RøFreidig58:28+25:55
6Håkon SæternesByåsen IL1:05:24+32:51
Håkon HolstadFreidigdid not start
Simen Spets StorhovFreidigdid not start

H 10-14 Parløp

16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidig17:06
2Emil GrønliFreidig17:08+0:02
3Jørgen AuneByåsen IL17:42+0:36
3Vebjørn Bergh-HansenByåsen IL17:42+0:36
5Tristan HalvorsenFreidig17:54+0:48
6Johannes HalvorsrudMelhus IL18:04+0:58
7Herman Bruchmuller SundtByåsen IL20:38+3:32
8Aksel VikenByåsen IL20:40+3:34
9Anders Berge MjølhusOL Trollelg22:08+5:02
10Sander MaleByåsen IL22:11+5:05
11Ådne StordalByåsen IL22:33+5:27
12Kasper LodgaardByåsen IL23:05+5:59
13Wilmer GranlundByåsen IL23:49+6:43
14Johan BjørkanByåsen IL23:59+6:53
15Dagfinn StenvikByåsen IL30:01+12:55
16Johannes StordalByåsen IL30:02+12:56

D 10-14 Parløp

12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anna Aurora NolteFreidig17:55
2Una KittilsenFreidig18:40+0:45
3Tora KittilsenFreidig18:41+0:46
4Ingrid Wollan BenumByåsen IL18:53+0:58
4Nora Sumstad HanssenByåsen IL18:53+0:58
6Malin Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL18:56+1:01
7Nora HalvorsenFreidig21:19+3:24
8Ine Bohnhorst TegdanFreidig21:22+3:27
9Astrid Berge MjølhusOL Trollelg22:13+4:18
10Vilde Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL33:27+15:32
10Sigrid HøgstadByåsen IL33:27+15:32
12Frida HolmqvistByåsen IL33:36+15:41

H50

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Stein Ivar FossMelhus IL37:59
2Dag Ove TinnmannsvikOL Trollelg41:06+3:07
3Frode HaugskottOL Trollelg44:53+6:54
4Jostein AlvestadWing OK46:28+8:29
5Øystein WiggenByåsen IL47:37+9:38
6Haakon ArnesenByåsen IL55:09+17:10
7Øyvind SchjelderupFreidig55:32+17:33
8Agnar RenolenWing OK56:30+18:31
9John LerliMelhus IL1:06:15+28:16
Jens Even StorhovFreidigdid not start

D50

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Guri BjørndalenByåsen IL46:28

D13-14

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mari EidsmoFreidig13:50
2Ane Malene KolstadFreidig15:26+1:36

H13-14

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Vemund MølnvikFreidig13:45
2Petter Andreas LonaWing OK14:12+0:27
3Emil LeroyerFreidig15:35+1:50
4August Hopstad NykvistWing OK15:43+1:58
4August MaskeFreidig15:43+1:58
6Vetle Grønvik EkraFreidig16:50+3:05
7Kristoffer LerliMelhus IL16:58+3:13
8Espen KarlsenMelhus IL18:04+4:19
9Erlend AuneByåsen IL18:20+4:35
10Erik Tofte jrMelhus IL19:30+5:45
11Joakim Solberg QvenildMelhus IL20:27+6:42
Martin AuneMelhus ILdid not start

H 60-

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Øistein ÅsmulOL Trollelg45:03
2Nils Olav VennevikFreidig48:02+2:59
3Terje HanssenPolitiet49:03+4:00
4Tom BuggeByåsen IL54:42+9:39
Roar ForbordMalvik ILdid not finish

A3

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Arild HeggesetFreidig39:12
2Rune VikanByåsen IL39:31+0:19
Nelly MaskeFreidigdid not finish

D 17C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Vilde FløByåsen IL22:20

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor