Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Vinter-Jukola løp 9

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Vinter-Jukola løp 9
Organiser: Larvik OK
Date: Wednesday 4 January 2017

Lang-A

4 630 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jørgen FrøydLarvik OK31:596:54
2Anders Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn32:00+0:016:54
3Sindre R HoltHedrum OL32:52+0:537:05
4Jørn SundbyLarvik OK33:03+1:047:08
5Hallvard Arntzen FossSandefjord OK36:17+4:187:50
6Trym B IslandOL Tønsberg og omegn37:56+5:578:11
7Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn38:22+6:238:17
8Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL38:25+6:268:17
9Knut Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL39:19+7:208:29
10Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL40:21+8:228:42
11Helge GisholtOK Skeidi40:42+8:438:47
12Bjørn Tore MathisenIL Tyrving42:53+10:549:15
13Tom KristensenLarvik OK43:23+11:249:22
14Jan GatevoldPorsgrunn OL44:01+12:029:30
15Jo Børre EikåsSandefjord OK46:10+14:119:58
16Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK46:20+14:2110:00
17Ingrid UndstadLarvik OK50:21+18:2210:52
18Aina VienaLarvik OK52:13+20:1411:16
19Iver RingheimLarvik OK52:42+20:4311:22
20Elisabeth HesselbergLarvik OK52:45+20:4611:23
21Arne Kierulf DirdalLarvik OK55:59+24:0012:05
0Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OLdid not finish
0Jonas EikåsSandefjord OKdid not finish
0Tobias KristensenLarvik OKdid not finish

Kort-A

2 970 m, 32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL26:599:05
2Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL27:06+0:079:07
3Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL27:12+0:139:09
3Elise AusenPorsgrunn OL27:12+0:139:09
5Frode RobertsenOL Tønsberg og omegn27:42+0:439:19
6Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL27:47+0:489:21
7Per Henrik ZagarLarvik OK29:27+2:289:54
8Camilla L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL32:23+5:2410:54
9Henrik Kaupang LyeLarvik OK32:31+5:3210:56
10Bjørn Richard KirsteSkien OK32:35+5:3610:58
11Tom AasrumHedrum OL32:41+5:4211:00
12Ida Vår DirdalLarvik OK32:46+5:4711:01
13Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL32:47+5:4811:02
14Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL32:51+5:5211:03
15Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL32:57+5:5811:05
16Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL33:00+6:0111:06
17Hanna JohanssonHedrum OL33:06+6:0711:08
18Stine ArntzenSandefjord OK34:07+7:0811:29
19Arne Håkon JørgensenSandefjord OK34:12+7:1311:30
20Martin NaufHedrum OL34:52+7:5311:44
21Elling AakreAndebu IL34:54+7:5511:45
22Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL36:21+9:2212:14
23Celine Vik OlsenLarvik OK44:56+17:5715:07
24Harald OmlandSkien OK46:11+19:1215:32
25Per Øystein AndersenLarvik OK48:06+21:0716:11
26Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL50:26+23:2716:58
27Arne Næss JohnsenPorsgrunn OL51:14+24:1517:15
28Tone Sølie LysnesHedrum OL56:43+29:4419:05
28Torill Hynne FjæreHedrum OL56:43+29:4419:05
0Espen JohnsenHedrum OLdisqualified
0Marthe HansenLarvik OKdid not finish
0Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OLdid not finish

C-løype

1 880 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristin JohanssonHedrum OL20:4311:01
2Rita RaastadSkien OK23:05+2:2212:16
3Serine Kierulf DirdalLarvik OK24:04+3:2112:48
4Erik ZagarLarvik OK24:07+3:2412:49
5Pernille ZagarLarvik OK24:19+3:3612:56
6Katrine van RaaijHedrum OL24:28+3:4513:00
7Elin BordøyHedrum OL26:46+6:0314:14
8Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OL28:24+7:4115:06
9Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL28:28+7:4515:08

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor