Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sport8 Flex-O cup finale

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sport8 Flex-O cup finale
Organiser: Gimle IF
Date: Sunday 17 September 2017

Classes: Show all | N-åpen | D 11-12 | D 13-14 | D 15-16 | D 17- | D 35- | D 50- | D 70- | H 11-12 | H 13-14 | H 15-16 | H 17- | H 35- | H 50- | H 70- | Direkte N | Direkte C | Direkte B | Direkte AK | Direkte AL

N-├ąpen

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
0Marte Bjørnstad EriksenGimle IF26:22
0Eira Bronebakk JohanssonHalden SK42:46+16:24
0Håkon BryggenHalden SK16:56
0Sigve Hagen-TafjordHalden SK16:49
0Hanna HaldinHalden SK47:13+20:51
0Elise Holm NedrebøOK Moss25:48
0Elida Sofie KopperudIndre Østfold OK24:54
0Ole Edvard KopperudIndre Østfold OK24:54
0Heidi StoksethHalden SK26:03
0Jens Vonen SvaeSarpsborg OL11:27
0Joel Bronebakk JohanssonHalden SK17:15

D 13-14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Maren HenriksenHalden SK56:30

D 15-16

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Marie Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OL42:40

D 17-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Runa Lien BackstrømHalden SK51:03
2Bodil HelgerudHalden SK54:50+3:47
3Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK56:17+5:14

D 35-

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tone Karina IngesenSarpsborg OL1:03:19
2Tonje HolmOK Moss1:16:41+13:22

D 50-

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Liv Inger PrangerødTistedalen FL39:06
2Bente LineIndre Østfold OK42:16+3:10
3Wenche LindløvSarpsborg OL45:15+6:09
4Anne SørumRingsaker OK47:20+8:14
5Heidi BørstadSarpsborg OL51:07+12:01

H 11-12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jesper Vonen SvaeSarpsborg OL41:45

H 13-14

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kristoffer HalsnesIndre Østfold OK42:48
2Henrik Julian Fontes ÅrbuVarteig OL45:28+2:40
3Herman BackstrømHalden SK46:47+3:59
4Sondre LadimOK Moss55:15+12:27
0Peder BryggenHalden SKdisqualified

H 15-16

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Christopher LadimOK Moss36:39
0Theodor LierIndre Østfold OKdisqualified

H 17-

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK37:24
2Andreas JohanssonHalden SK38:27+1:03
3Øyvind StoksethHalden SK42:52+5:28
4Fredrik DelåsHalden SK46:31+9:07
5Pål BackstrømHalden SK47:25+10:01
6Øivind BergetSarpsborg OL1:21:45+44:21

H 35-

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Erik JakobsenOK Moss47:42
0Pål AngvollFredrikstad SKdisqualified

H 50-

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Øystein JensenSarpsborg OL33:51
2Ole IngesenSarpsborg OL34:24+0:33
3Dag BrenåsVarteig OL34:38+0:47
4Trygve LeivestadSarpsborg OL34:47+0:56
5Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK36:43+2:52
6Bent GalborgenIndre Østfold OK41:16+7:25
7Dag SyversenSarpsborg OL42:33+8:42
8Bjørn ÅrbuVarteig OL1:07:55+34:04

H 70-

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Harald LundhaugOK Moss34:31

Direkte C

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anne Lise NyengenIndre Østfold OK39:34
2Emma Aune JakobsenOK Moss42:03+2:29
3Britt Heidi KopperudIndre Østfold OK54:56+15:22
4Synnøve VonenSarpsborg OL1:12:06+32:32

Direkte B

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ellen LadimOK Moss59:27
0Martin HeitmannGimle IFdisqualified

Direkte A Kort

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Øyvind ThømtIndre Østfold OK42:39
2Bjørn Ketil HansenSarpsborg OL44:00+1:21
3Helena ÅsbergSarpsborg OL46:31+3:52

Direkte A Lang

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Iliana IlievaHalden SK43:18

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor