Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sport8 Flex-O cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sport8 Flex-O cup
Organiser: Gimle IF
Date: Sunday 11 June 2017

N-├ąpen

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
Lars Jørgen Stordal AalerudOL Tønsberg og omegn31:36
Mathilde Stordal AalerudOL Tønsberg og omegn29:58
Joel Bronebakk JohanssonHalden SK23:53
Tuva FossaasGimle IF29:20
Edvinas KontautasOK Moss22:01
Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL22:43
Isabella NilsenÅs-NMBU Orientering33:09
Agnes Steffensen JohansenGimle IF26:03
Johan Fredrik Svendsby BraarudHalden SK24:00

D -10

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
Torine Hagen-TafjordHalden SK34:26
Minna WingstedtHalden SK45:15

D 11-12

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Maren HenriksenHalden SK36:11
2Mathilde FossaasGimle IF37:03+0:52
3Marte Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL43:06+6:55
4Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudHalden SK45:18+9:07

D 13-14

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Marie Lien BackstrømHalden SK1:11:16
2Vilde Hagen-TafjordHalden SK1:12:18+1:02
3Signe Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK1:32:22+21:06

D 15-16

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Alexandra AngvollFredrikstad SK1:01:14
0Marie F. Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OLdisqualified
0Ingrid Grønlund MoenGimle IFdisqualified

D 17-

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss1:06:22
2Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss1:07:03+0:41

D 35-

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Runa Lien BackstrømHalden SK59:50

D 50-

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Astrid BjørnerødOK Moss46:57
2Bente LineIndre Østfold OK48:53+1:56
3Marit Bokerød HansenIdd Sportsklubb1:00:08+13:11
4Wenche LindløvSarpsborg OL1:11:38+24:41

H -10

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
Ville WingstedtHalden SK32:34

H 11-12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Edvard KeransFredrikstad SK39:09

H 13-14

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Peder Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK46:11
2Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK50:51+4:40
3Henrik Julian Fontes ÅrbuVarteig OL55:30+9:19
4Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK1:08:41+22:30
0Tor Erling GjølsjøOK Mossdisqualified
0Sondre LadimOK Mossdisqualified

H 15-16

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK45:15
2Jakob TorgersenHalden SK1:08:43+23:28
0Christopher LadimOK Mossdisqualified

H 17-

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Andreas JohanssonHalden SK44:07
2Torgeir SnilsbergOK Moss53:17+9:10
3Vagard LineNTNUI53:38+9:31
4Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss55:33+11:26
5Donatas KontautasOK Moss1:00:46+16:39

H 35-

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Pål BackstrømHalden SK55:27
2Dyre Martin GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK59:05+3:38
3Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK1:14:37+19:10
4Tore Grønlund MoenGimle IF1:23:03+27:36

H 50-

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Øystein JensenSarpsborg OL35:02
2Tormod JensenSarpsborg OL35:35+0:33
3Dag BrenåsVarteig OL36:33+1:31
4Trygve LeivestadSarpsborg OL40:43+5:41
5Knut BjørkeloKolbotn og Skimt OL41:35+6:33
6Bjørn Tore ThoresenSarpsborg OL41:55+6:53
7Bjørn ÅrbuVarteig OL55:51+20:49

H 70-

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Leif BokerødIdd Sportsklubb24:48
2Hans StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn37:13+12:25
3Tom WahlgrenSarpsborg OL43:51+19:03
4Harald WibyeOK Moss46:54+22:06

Direkte N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Martin KindemGimle IF37:15

Direkte C

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Emma Aune JakobsenOK Moss35:32
2Britt-Heidi KopperudIndre Østfold OK53:20+17:48
3Else StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn55:42+20:10
0Martine Andersen HennigGimle IFdisqualified

Direkte B

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Elise Stordal AalerudOL Tønsberg og omegn52:34
2Morten HelminsenFredrikstad SK1:15:20+22:46
3Viesturs KeransFredrikstad SK1:54:23+1:01:49 Download route in GPX format

Direkte A Kort

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Ellen Kathrine SvendsbyHalden SK32:24
2Erik Rytter JakobsenOK Moss32:36+0:12
3Ingrid Kronborg BronebakkHalden SK35:47+3:23
4Terje LarsenIdd Sportsklubb36:29+4:05
5Geir TorgersenHalden SK38:41+6:17
6Ann Helen Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK47:12+14:48
7Ida Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK1:00:15+27:51
8Jan Edvin BlomkvistFredrikstad SK1:34:07+1:01:43
0Trygve FosseGimle IFdisqualified

Direkte A Lang

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff R
1Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss1:05:53

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor