Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KM Stafett ROK

Event informationShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: KM Stafett ROK
Organiser: Ålgård Orientering
Date: Sunday 11 June 2017

H17

8 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Ålgård Orientering 12:19:57
1. Torgeir Nevland48:262+0:0648:262+0:06
2. Ørjan Ravndal45:0711:33:331-1
3. Ola Magnus Laugaland46:2412:19:5710
2Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 22:34:41+14:44
1. Magnus Landstad48:20148:201
2. Tor Gunnar Aksland50:343+5:271:38:542+1+5:21+5:21
3. Kim Richter55:474+9:232:34:4120+14:44+9:23
3Ganddal IL 22:36:04+16:07
1. Alf Johan Walgermo Lima53:444+5:2453:444+5:24
2. Oddvar Taksdal53:195+8:121:47:0340+13:30+8:06
3. Fredrik Sandal49:012+2:372:36:043-1+16:07+2:37
4Ganddal IL 12:40:48+20:51
1. Per Ivar Stokland59:346+11:1459:346+11:14
2. Arild Aasheim48:282+3:211:48:025-1+14:29+3:15
3. Fredrik Omdal52:463+6:222:40:484-1+20:51+6:22
5Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 12:53:01+33:04
1. Johan Christie Ørke50:153+1:5550:153+1:55
2. Stein Arne Olsen50:474+5:401:41:0230+7:29+5:34
3. Jone Sæbbø1:11:596+25:352:53:015+2+33:04+25:35
6Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 13:01:47+41:50
1. Morten Aamodt58:445+10:2458:445+10:24
2. Njål F. Vadla58:126+13:051:56:566+1+23:23+12:59
3. Sturle Omdal1:04:515+18:273:01:4760+41:50+18:27
7Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 23:44:28+1:24:31
1. Martin Blystad1:09:368+21:161:09:368+21:16
2. Pål Bårdsen1:27:308+42:232:37:0680+1:03:33+42:17
3. Øystein Amundrud1:07:227+20:583:44:287-1+1:24:31+20:58
8Haugesund IL Orientering 14:04:52+1:44:55
1. Jostein Baustad58:047+9:4458:047+9:44
2. Erik Engløkk1:21:457+36:382:19:4970+46:16+36:32
3. Alf Inge Lindtner1:45:038+58:394:04:528+1+1:44:55+58:39

D17

7 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Ganddal IL 12:14:25
1. Trine Bolstad52:395+4:4152:395+4:41
2. Marjo Liikanen41:0811:33:471-4
3. Aud Hognestad Taksdal40:3812:14:2510
2Egersund OK 12:26:00+11:35
1. Inger Tone Nygård47:58147:581
2. Randi L.H. Birkeland55:255+14:171:43:234+3+9:36+9:36
3. Jorunn Hadland42:372+1:592:26:002-2+11:35+1:59
3Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 12:30:12+15:47
1. Sunniva Omdal48:012+0:0348:012+0:03
2. Helene Omdal52:463+11:381:40:473+1+7:00+6:57
3. Hannah Malmei49:253+8:472:30:1230+15:47+8:47
4Haugesund IL Orientering 12:46:10+31:45
1. Ingvild Paulsen Vie52:254+4:2752:254+4:27
2. Kristina Voll47:352+6:271:40:002-2+6:13+1:46
3. Randi Engløkk1:06:105+25:322:46:104+2+31:45+25:32
5Ganddal IL 22:54:21+39:56
1. Silje Skorve Skarpeid50:553+2:5750:553+2:57
2. Vibeke Lamark1:02:336+21:251:53:286+3+19:41+16:44
3. Ann Karin Tjørhom1:00:534+20:152:54:215-1+39:56+20:15
6Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 13:07:16+52:51
1. Tone Cecilie Nystrøm1:10:287+22:301:10:287+22:30
2. Tone Torgersen1:00:367+19:282:11:0470+37:17+14:47
3. Wenche Margrethe Sæbbø56:126+15:343:07:166-1+52:51+15:34
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2completed
1. Marthe Svihus57:016+9:0357:016+9:03
2. Marit Haavardsholm53:384+12:301:50:395-1+16:52+7:49
3. completedcompleted

D156

1 starting competitor
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 13:42:16+-555:33:20
1. Gry Vikhamar Thengs1:12:5411:12:541+-555:33:20
2. Haldis Glendrange1:15:3412:28:2810+-555:33:20
3. Turid Nystrøm1:13:4813:42:1610+-555:33:20

H156

5 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Ålgård Orientering 12:01:42
1. Harry Breiland44:22144:221
2. Odd Fuglestad41:2511:25:4710
3. Lars Sigve Oftedal35:5512:01:4210
2Egersund OK 12:21:04+19:22
1. Arvid Mydland45:263+1:0445:263+1:04
2. Nils Tore Puntervold50:192+8:541:35:452-1+9:58+8:54
3. Geir Anders Hadland45:193+9:242:21:0420+19:22+9:24
3Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 12:31:26+29:44
1. Sveinung Svebestad55:224+11:0055:224+11:00
2. Rune Christiansen52:223+10:571:47:443-1+21:57+10:57
3. Kjell Dale43:422+7:472:31:2630+29:44+7:47
4Ganddal IL 12:38:54+37:12
1. Otte Omdal45:222+1:0045:222+1:00
2. Kjell Svihus1:02:254+21:001:47:474+2+22:00+21:00
3. Erik Lima51:074+15:122:38:5440+37:12+15:12
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1completed
1. Svein Glendrange1:17:085+32:461:17:085+32:46
2. completedcompleted
3. completedcompleted

D/H13-16

8 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Haugesund IL Orientering 11:04:37
1. Magnus Engløkk25:543+0:1225:543+0:12
2. Eivind Engløkk18:32144:261-2
3. Sigurd Paulsen Vie20:1111:04:3710
2Ganddal IL 11:12:19+7:42
1. Ole Kristian Taksdal25:554+0:1325:554+0:13
2. Ingrid Lamark21:355+3:0347:3040+3:04+2:51
3. Janne Tjørhom Aasheim24:492+4:381:12:192-2+7:42+4:38
3Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 11:12:59+8:22
1. Kalle Jongenburger25:42125:421
2. Omund Thu Landstad19:082+0:3644:502+1+0:24+0:24
3. Markus Richter28:094+7:581:12:593+1+8:22+7:58
4Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 11:13:33+8:56
1. Dina Falkenberg Torgersen26:236+0:4126:236+0:41
2. Arne Jacob Nystrøm Olsen19:453+1:1346:083-3+1:42+1:01
3. Sara Nystrøm Olsen27:253+7:141:13:334+1+8:56+7:14
5Ganddal IL 21:16:05+11:28
1. Nora Svendsen26:267+0:4426:267+0:44
2. Øyvind Lamark21:274+2:5547:535-2+3:27+2:43
3. Tobias Rødde28:125+8:011:16:0550+11:28+8:01
6Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 21:16:45+12:08
1. Stian Haugvaldstad25:452+0:0325:452+0:03
2. Simon Fjermestad Helgesen22:196+3:4748:046+4+3:38+3:35
3. Julie Aksland28:416+8:301:16:4560+12:08+8:30
7Egersund OK 11:35:43+31:06
1. Ida Monsen26:248+0:4226:248+0:42
2. Julie Puntervold28:088+9:3654:3280+10:06+9:24
3. Celina Iversen Åse41:117+21:001:35:437-1+31:06+21:00
Egersund OK 2completed
1. Sindre Skeie Petterson26:045+0:2226:045+0:22
2. Alexander Horpestad27:447+9:1253:487+2+9:22+9:00
3. completedcompleted

D/H11-12

3 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Ålgård Orientering 144:02
1. Samuel A Stokkeland20:12120:121
2. Ida Sofie Nevland23:50144:0210
2Ålgård Orientering 244:38+0:36
1. Livar Oftedal20:302+0:1820:302+0:18
2. Ada C Stokkeland24:082+0:1844:3820+0:36+0:18
3Haugesund IL Orientering 144:54+0:52
1. Mari Hjelmtveit Fjeldheim20:383+0:2620:383+0:26
2. Thea Hovda Olsen24:163+0:2644:5430+0:52+0:26

Åpen

4 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Ganddal IL 21:22:08
1. Morten Bjerga Sundli24:55124:551
2. Anna Taksdal31:562+7:2056:51100:00
3. Andreas Nybakk Urdal25:1711:22:0810
2Haugesund IL Orientering 11:31:37+9:29
1. Anita Sælevik41:353+16:4041:353+16:40
2. Per Bjarne Myhre24:3611:06:112-1+9:20
3. Tore Ruset Alne25:262+0:091:31:3720+9:29+0:09
3Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 12:03:07+40:59
1. Bente Fjermestad-Eie38:252+13:3038:252+13:30
2. Kristel Halvorsen32:053+7:291:10:303+1+13:39+0:09
3. Randi Roth52:373+27:202:03:0730+40:59+27:20
Ganddal IL 1disqualified
1. Tore Røddedisqualifieddisqualified
2. Maria Nilssondisqualifieddisqualified
3. Arild Svihusdisqualifieddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor