Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for NM junior stafett

Event informationShow result list by classHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: NM junior stafett
Organiser: Sandefjord OK
Date: Sunday 23 September 2018

Asker Skiklubb

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
2Asker Skiklubb 1H17-20 (45)1:42:55+0:08
1. Henrik Fredriksen Aas33:122+0:0533:122+0:05
2. Vegard Gulbrandsen31:374+0:461:04:491-1-0:05
3. Sander Arntzen38:063+1:471:42:552+1+0:08+0:08
3Asker Skiklubb 1D17-20 (32)1:42:44+5:16
1. Synne Strand30:453+0:2030:453+0:20
2. Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen31:013+2:251:01:461-2-0:20
3. Tilla Farnes Hennum40:586+5:501:42:443+2+5:16+5:16
11Asker Skiklubb 2H17-20 (45)2:01:53+19:06
1. Trygve Myhr37:2519+4:1837:2519+4:18
2. Sondre Ytterbø36:5311+6:021:14:1813-6+9:29+5:11
3. Per Clemet Wisløff47:3521+11:162:01:5311-2+19:06+9:37
11Asker Skiklubb 2D17-20 (32)1:54:01+16:33
1. Nora Synnøve Woxholth32:5611+2:3132:5611+2:31
2. Anna Øfsthus Gravir36:1811+7:421:09:14110+7:28+4:57
3. Margrethe Wisløff44:4710+9:391:54:01110+16:33+9:05
27Asker Skiklubb 3H17-20 (45)2:19:20+36:33
1. Felix Finsrud37:0618+3:5937:0618+3:59
2. Sigurd Paulsen Vie50:4931+19:581:27:5523+5+23:06+19:07
3. Bjørnar Løvli51:2528+15:062:19:2027+4+36:33+13:27

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
32Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 1H17-20 (45)2:29:19+46:32
1. Amund Bø Kongsbakk42:5228+9:4542:5228+9:45
2. Trygve Kongsbakk58:4534+27:541:41:3734+6+36:48+27:03
3. Espen Samuelsen Skiri47:4222+11:232:29:1932-2+46:32+9:44

Byåsen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
Byåsen IL 1D17-20 (32)did not finish
1. Lene Berg Hanssendid not finishdid not finish
2. . .did not finishdid not finish
3. . .did not finishdid not finish

Eiker OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
16Eiker OL 1D17-20 (32)2:13:40+36:12
1. Thea Dyrkorn35:5017+5:2535:5017+5:25
2. Christine Hoen45:3519+16:591:21:2516-1+19:39+14:14
3. Solveig Moen Letmolie52:1517+17:072:13:40160+36:12+16:33

Fossum IF

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
2Fossum IF 1D17-20 (32)1:37:41+0:13
1. Pernille Katla30:342+0:0930:342+0:09
2. Ingrid G. Kvålsgard31:194+2:431:01:5320+0:07-0:02
3. Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad35:482+0:401:37:4120+0:13+0:06
13Fossum IF 2D17-20 (32)1:56:46+19:18
1. Karen Hoel Jomaas33:3913+3:1433:3913+3:14
2. Åsne Naadland Holo33:015+4:251:06:406-7+4:54+1:40
3. Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen50:0615+14:581:56:4613+7+19:18+14:24
26Fossum IF 4H17-20 (45)2:19:19+36:32
1. Sondre Zahl Hagen40:2922+7:2240:2922+7:22
2. Erlend Børli50:3930+19:481:31:0827+5+26:19+18:57
3. Mikkel Katla48:1123+11:522:19:1926-1+36:32+10:13
28Fossum IF 3H17-20 (45)2:19:46+36:59
1. Sivert Sande Kverme42:5430+9:4742:5430+9:47
2. Vebjørn Blom-Hagen51:5832+21:071:34:5229-1+30:03+20:16
3. Eivind Berner Myhre44:5418+8:352:19:4628-1+36:59+6:56
Fossum IF 1H17-20 (45)disqualified
1. Øyvind Hjermstaddisqualifieddisqualified
2. Einar Melsomdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Erling Hjermstaddisqualifieddisqualified
Fossum IF 2H17-20 (45)disqualified
1. Martin Borge Heirdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Emil Størmerdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Peter Gisholtdisqualifieddisqualified

Fredrikstad SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
24Fredrikstad SK 2H17-20 (45)2:15:36+32:49
1. Kristoffer B. Helminsen40:3423+7:2740:3423+7:27
2. Runar Saur Modahl44:1322+13:221:24:4722-1+19:58+12:31
3. Eirik Imrik50:4926+14:302:15:3624+2+32:49+12:51
Fredrikstad SK 1H17-20 (45)disqualified
1. Sondre Ottesendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Bendik Eliassendisqualifieddisqualified
3. Herman Ryen Martinsendisqualifieddisqualified

Freidig

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
4Freidig 1H17-20 (45)1:46:27+3:40
1. Mats Eidsmo34:078+1:0034:078+1:00
2. Oliwer Lundberg31:052+0:141:05:123-5+0:23-0:37
3. Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo41:1511+4:561:46:274+1+3:40+3:17
7Freidig 2H17-20 (45)1:50:18+7:31
1. Simen Spets Storhov34:2111+1:1434:2111+1:14
2. Vegard Kittilsen36:328+5:411:10:539-2+6:04+4:50
3. Oskar Spets Storhov39:256+3:061:50:187-2+7:31+1:27
9Freidig 1D17-20 (32)1:53:32+16:04
1. Vera Melkild35:4015+5:1535:4015+5:15
2. Vilde Lereim Storli38:1113+9:351:13:5114-1+12:05+6:50
3. Malin Sandstad39:414+4:331:53:329-5+16:04+3:59
17Freidig 3H17-20 (45)2:06:17+23:30
1. Lars Sandstad35:4114+2:3435:4114+2:34
2. Jo Even Kolstad45:4026+14:491:21:2119+5+16:32+13:58
3. Kristian Fredrik Lynum44:5619+8:372:06:1717-2+23:30+6:58
20Freidig 2D17-20 (32)2:23:00+45:32
1. Maria Ulseth Sylte35:5017+5:2535:5017+5:25
2. Tale Tannvik Skei45:0917+16:331:20:5915-2+19:13+13:48
3. Dina Reitan1:02:0120+26:532:23:0020+5+45:32+26:19
29Freidig 4H17-20 (45)2:21:36+38:49
1. Jonas Grønli38:4520+5:3838:4520+5:38
2. Håkon Holstad43:4221+12:511:22:27200+17:38+12:00
3. Mathias Hermstad59:0936+22:502:21:3629+9+38:49+21:11

Ganddal IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
39Ganddal IL 1H17-20 (45)3:08:19+1:25:32
1. Ole Kristian Taksdal49:0238+15:5549:0238+15:55
2. Markus Andreas Breivold1:19:1040+48:192:08:12380+1:03:23+47:28
3. Tobias Rødde1:00:0739+23:483:08:1939+1+1:25:32+22:09

Gjø-Vard OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
14Gjø-Vard OL 1D17-20 (32)2:02:15+24:47
1. Kristine Kravdal32:166+1:5132:166+1:51
2. Agnethe Hasli34:528+6:161:07:088+2+5:22+3:31
3. Kristine Haanes Strandlie55:0719+19:592:02:1514+6+24:47+19:25

Halden SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
6Halden SK 1H17-20 (45)1:49:12+6:25
1. Elias Bäcklund Ekvall34:047+0:5734:047+0:57
2. Viktor Wassén34:356+3:441:08:396-1+3:50+2:53
3. Niels Christian Hellerud40:3310+4:141:49:1260+6:25+2:35
7Halden SK 1D17-20 (32)1:53:25+15:57
1. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo37:0619+6:4137:0619+6:41
2. Karoline Aune34:549+6:181:12:0013-6+10:14+3:33
3. Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen41:257+6:171:53:257-6+15:57+5:43

Hedrum OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
19Hedrum OL 1H17-20 (45)2:10:11+27:24
1. Viljan van Raaij42:5228+9:4542:5228+9:45
2. Henrik R Holt48:3328+17:421:31:25280+26:36+16:51
3. Sindre R Holt38:464+2:272:10:1119-9+27:24+0:48

Heming Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
5Heming Orientering 1H17-20 (45)1:49:05+6:18
1. Magnus Eide-Fredriksen37:0117+3:5437:0117+3:54
2. Bjørn Anders Flågen35:457+4:541:12:4610-7+7:57+4:03
3. Kasper Fosser36:1911:49:055-5+6:18-1:39
10Heming Orientering 1D17-20 (32)1:53:48+16:20
1. Maya Jones Arnesen32:318+2:0632:318+2:06
2. Hanna Eckhardt Andersen35:3410+6:581:08:059+1+6:19+4:13
3. Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen45:4311+10:351:53:4810+1+16:20+10:01
22Heming Orientering 2H17-20 (45)2:12:13+29:26
1. Kristian Østermann40:3824+7:3140:3824+7:31
2. August Syrdal Øen49:5029+18:591:30:2826+2+25:39+18:08
3. Henrik Reusch41:4512+5:262:12:1322-4+29:26+3:47
Heming Orientering 2D17-20 (32)did not finish
1. Malene Jebsendid not finishdid not finish
2. Live Østvolddid not finishdid not finish
3. did not finishdid not finish

IL Tyrving

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
8IL Tyrving 1D17-20 (32)1:53:27+15:59
1. Oda J Sikkeland30:25130:251
2. Synne Skjærstein39:1714+10:411:09:4212+11+7:56+7:56
3. Mina Jørgensen43:458+8:371:53:278-4+15:59+8:03
19IL Tyrving 2D17-20 (32)2:22:51+45:23
1. Solveig Eline Berg39:5921+9:3439:5921+9:34
2. Stella Holmboe49:0020+20:241:28:5922+1+27:13+17:39
3. Emma Meyer Larsson53:5218+18:442:22:5119-3+45:23+18:10
23IL Tyrving 1H17-20 (45)2:14:17+31:30
1. Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg35:1313+2:0635:1313+2:06
2. Ådne Skjærstein40:5417+10:031:16:0714+1+11:18+9:12
3. Andreas Juell Larsen58:1034+21:512:14:1723+9+31:30+20:12

Kongsberg OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
5Kongsberg OL 1D17-20 (32)1:47:19+9:51
1. Helene Eger32:5912+2:3432:5912+2:34
2. Åsne Haavengen30:212+1:451:03:204-8+1:34-1:00
3. Marlin Haavengen43:599+8:511:47:195+1+9:51+8:17
15Kongsberg OL 3D17-20 (32)2:12:41+35:13
1. Aurora Moholth32:247+1:5932:247+1:59
2. Andrea Vanebo50:1021+21:341:22:3417+10+20:48+18:49
3. Anne Willkommen Eiken50:0716+14:592:12:4115-2+35:13+14:25
Kongsberg OL 1H17-20 (45)disqualified
1. Rolf Trygve Haugdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Vetle Dragedisqualifieddisqualified
3. Håkon Lunddisqualifieddisqualified
Kongsberg OL 2D17-20 (32)disqualified
1. Ingvild Langeggendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Tale Stranddisqualifieddisqualified
3. Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøldisqualifieddisqualified

Konnerud IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
14Konnerud IL 1H17-20 (45)2:04:55+22:08
1. Joar Gjerdahl41:5926+8:5241:5926+8:52
2. Aslak Heimdal39:0213+8:111:21:0118-8+16:12+7:20
3. Jørgen Baklid43:5415+7:352:04:5514-4+22:08+5:56
21Konnerud IL 2D17-20 (32)2:27:31+50:03
1. Thea Land40:3022+10:0540:3022+10:05
2. Nora Småge Hilsen42:0815+13:321:22:3818-4+20:52+10:47
3. Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud1:04:5321+29:452:27:3121+3+50:03+29:11
Konnerud IL 1D17-20 (32)disqualified
1. Maiken Økern Hågårddisqualifieddisqualified
2. Thea Sildnes Bakliddisqualifieddisqualified
3. Jenny Bakliddisqualifieddisqualified

Kristiansand OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
3Kristiansand OK 1H17-20 (45)1:44:12+1:25
1. Marius Pytten34:005+0:5334:005+0:53
2. Marius Aurebekk31:143+0:231:05:144-1+0:25-0:28
3. Sebastian Daland38:585+2:391:44:123-1+1:25+1:00
22Kristiansand OK 1D17-20 (32)2:35:37+58:09
1. Christiane Ruud Bøckman32:145+1:4932:145+1:49
2. Inga Vestøl Stødle57:0023+28:241:29:1423+18+27:28+25:39
3. Julie Felicia Christiansen1:06:2322+31:152:35:3722-1+58:09+30:41
33Kristiansand OK 2H17-20 (45)2:31:10+48:23
1. Kristian Pytten40:2521+7:1840:2521+7:18
2. Simon Beckmann Kristiansen59:0935+28:181:39:3431+10+34:45+27:27
3. David Runde51:3630+15:172:31:1033+2+48:23+13:38

Larvik OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
24Larvik OK 1D17-20 (32)2:47:48+1:10:20
1. Andrine Harriet Fremstad35:4724+5:2235:4724+5:22
2. Ida Sofie Hjortland1:00:5325+32:171:36:40240+34:54+29:32
3. Elisabeth Hesselberg1:11:0824+36:002:47:48240+1:10:20+35:26

Lillomarka OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
13Lillomarka OL 1H17-20 (45)2:02:38+19:51
1. Elias Skjolden Sørensen41:5825+8:5141:5825+8:51
2. Eirik Høst Fossgard40:3116+9:401:22:2921-4+17:40+8:49
3. Jens Johan Brekke40:099+3:502:02:3813-8+19:51+2:11

Nidarøst OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
40Nidarøst OK 1H17-20 (45)4:09:19+2:26:32
1. Hanne Helmine Rogstad1:31:1940+58:121:31:1940+58:12
2. Stine Aune1:15:5639+45:052:47:15400+1:42:26+44:14
3. Johannes Langaas1:22:0440+45:454:09:19400+2:26:32+44:06

Notodden OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
34Notodden OL 1H17-20 (45)2:34:27+51:40
1. Snorre Slokvik46:0033+12:5346:0033+12:53
2. Ewen Heurtaux58:4133+27:501:44:4135+2+39:52+26:59
3. Åsmund Slokvik49:4625+13:272:34:2734-1+51:40+11:48

NTNUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
10NTNUI 1H17-20 (45)1:56:10+13:23
1. Tobias Kristensen34:4812+1:4134:4812+1:41
2. Øystein Fruseth Christiansen38:2512+7:341:13:1311-1+8:24+6:43
3. Olav Milian Schmitt Gran42:5714+6:381:56:1010-1+13:23+4:59

Nydalens SK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Nydalens SK 1H17-20 (45)1:42:47
1. Isak Jonsson34:1410+1:0734:1410+1:07
2. Lukas Liland30:5111:05:052-8+0:16-0:51
3. Eirik Langedal Breivik37:422+1:231:42:471-1-0:16
1Nydalens SK 1D17-20 (32)1:37:28
1. Emilie Westin33:4414+3:1933:4414+3:19
2. Oda Scheele28:3611:02:203-11+0:34-2:45
3. Ragne Wiklund35:0811:37:281-2-0:34
6Nydalens SK 2D17-20 (32)1:47:21+9:53
1. Marte Madslien Bakken32:4210+2:1732:4210+2:17
2. Ea Lunøe33:516+5:151:06:335-5+4:47+2:30
3. Yngvild Langedal Breivik40:485+5:401:47:216+1+9:53+5:06
9Nydalens SK 3H17-20 (45)1:50:24+7:37
1. Jostein Tandberg33:583+0:5133:583+0:51
2. Jørgen Wulfsberg36:4910+5:581:10:478+5+5:58+5:07
3. Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald39:377+3:181:50:249+1+7:37+1:39
12Nydalens SK 2H17-20 (45)2:02:11+19:24
1. Halvor Tørnqvist Halden34:089+1:0134:089+1:01
2. Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden34:075+3:161:08:155-4+3:26+2:25
3. Lars Young Vik53:5632+17:372:02:1112+7+19:24+15:58
21Nydalens SK 4H17-20 (45)2:12:08+29:21
1. Ole Jakob Frankrig47:1234+14:0547:1234+14:05
2. Tobias Espedal43:0420+12:131:30:1625-9+25:27+11:22
3. Audun Bergan41:5213+5:332:12:0821-4+29:21+3:54

OK Moss

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
4OK Moss 1D17-20 (32)1:46:01+8:33
1. Karoline Bjørnerød32:399+2:1432:399+2:14
2. Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen34:017+5:251:06:406-3+4:54+2:40
3. Aurora Gjølsjø39:213+4:131:46:014-2+8:33+3:39

OL Tønsberg og omegn

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
30OL Tønsberg og omegn 1H17-20 (45)2:23:37+40:50
1. Morten Krona Haflan54:3836+21:3154:3836+21:31
2. Jakob Hjelseth45:0525+14:141:39:4333-3+34:54+13:23
3. Trym B Island43:5415+7:352:23:3730-3+40:50+5:56
36OL Tønsberg og omegn 2H17-20 (45)2:51:20+1:08:33
1. Oliver Østby42:4427+9:3742:4427+9:37
2. Vetle Mathisen1:10:1437+39:231:52:5837+10+48:09+38:32
3. Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff58:2235+22:032:51:2036-1+1:08:33+20:24

OL Toten-Troll

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
34OL Toten-Troll 1H17-20 (45)2:34:27+51:40
1. Jakob Mo42:5732+9:5042:5732+9:50
2. Sigurd Kvamme1:05:2436+34:331:48:2136+4+43:32+33:42
3. Simen Ballangrud46:0620+9:472:34:2734-2+51:40+8:08

Østmarka OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
18Østmarka OK 2D17-20 (32)2:15:47+38:19
1. Alexandra Linløkken43:4523+13:2043:4523+13:20
2. Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen44:2816+15:521:28:1320-3+26:27+13:07
3. Anna Cecilie Linløkken47:3414+12:262:15:4718-2+38:19+11:52

Porsgrunn OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
12Porsgrunn OL 1D17-20 (32)1:54:49+17:21
1. Hanne Vassend31:334+1:0831:334+1:08
2. Elise Ausen36:3512+7:591:08:0810+6+6:22+5:14
3. Anna Meen46:4113+11:331:54:4912+2+17:21+10:59
16Porsgrunn OL 1H17-20 (45)2:05:10+22:23
1. Rasmus Mathisen36:3115+3:2436:3115+3:24
2. Håkon Kornmo40:1915+9:281:16:5016+1+12:01+8:37
3. Alexander Repstad Storemyr48:2024+12:012:05:10160+22:23+10:22

Raumar Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
31Raumar Orientering 1H17-20 (45)2:26:23+43:36
1. Gaute Fosstveit48:0735+15:0048:0735+15:00
2. Anders Horvei46:4827+15:571:34:5530-5+30:06+15:06
3. Øistein Fagerli Næss51:2829+15:092:26:2331+1+43:36+13:30
Raumar Orientering 1D17-20 (32)disqualified
1. Kristine Eide Rappdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Pernille Sønsterudbråtendisqualifieddisqualified
3. Hedda Skatvedtdisqualifieddisqualified

Sandefjord OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
17Sandefjord OK 1D17-20 (32)2:15:14+37:46
1. Signe Bredholt Jørgensen35:4116+5:1635:4116+5:16
2. Maria Prestbøen52:5522+24:191:28:3621+5+26:50+21:34
3. Ella Arentz Hagen46:3812+11:302:15:1417-4+37:46+10:56
18Sandefjord OK 1H17-20 (45)2:07:51+25:04
1. Cornelius Bjørk33:583+0:5133:583+0:51
2. Jonas Eikås42:2918+11:381:16:2715+12+11:38+10:47
3. Hallvard Arntzen Foss51:2427+15:052:07:5118+3+25:04+13:26

Sturla, IF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
20Sturla, IF 1H17-20 (45)2:11:55+29:08
1. Mathias Skourup Rognebakke42:5531+9:4842:5531+9:48
2. Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth45:0224+14:111:27:5724-7+23:08+13:20
3. Johan Kristian Undeland43:5817+7:392:11:5520-4+29:08+6:00
23Sturla, IF 1D17-20 (32)2:55:08+1:17:40
1. Malene Instanes39:5620+9:3139:5620+9:31
2. Ine Instanes45:3118+16:551:25:2719-1+23:41+14:10
3. Silje Carlsen1:29:4123+54:332:55:0823+4+1:17:40+53:59
25Sturla, IF 2D17-20 (32)3:16:02+1:38:34
1. Iselin Sørensen56:2725+26:0256:2725+26:02
2. Ingeborg Kvarme53:5124+25:151:50:18250+48:32+22:30
3. Åshild Egeberg Vári1:25:4425+50:363:16:02250+1:38:34+50:02
37Sturla, IF 2H17-20 (45)3:06:13+1:23:26
1. Joachim Knudsen54:4337+21:3654:4337+21:36
2. Sander Solheim Ottesen44:5923+14:081:39:4232-5+34:53+13:17
3. Sigurd Smemo1:26:3137+50:123:06:1337+5+1:23:26+48:33

Tynset IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
38Tynset IF 1H17-20 (45)2:57:41+1:14:54
1. Jørgen Schjølberg57:2939+24:2257:2939+24:22
2. Ane Ingeborg Kalbækken1:12:3538+41:442:10:04390+1:05:15+40:53
3. Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen47:3738+11:182:57:4138-1+1:14:54+9:39

Vang OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
8Vang OL 1H17-20 (45)1:50:22+7:35
1. Njaal Ellegaard Melby34:005+0:5334:005+0:53
2. Even Lindaas36:369+5:451:10:367+2+5:47+4:54
3. Eskil Frøisland39:468+3:271:50:228+1+7:35+1:48

Varegg Fleridrett

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
15Varegg Fleridrett 1H17-20 (45)2:05:00+22:13
1. Markus Kjærner-Semb33:07133:071
2. Stian Rykkje40:0814+9:171:13:1512+11+8:26+8:26
3. Kristian Rykkje51:4531+15:262:05:0015+3+22:13+13:47
25Varegg Fleridrett 2H17-20 (45)2:17:10+34:23
1. Magnus Gjerstad36:4716+3:4036:4716+3:40
2. Mathias Rosenlund42:5419+12:031:19:4117+1+14:52+11:12
3. Erik Bohne57:2933+21:102:17:1025+8+34:23+19:31

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor