Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for NM junior stafett

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: NM junior stafett
Organiser: Sandefjord OK
Date: Sunday 23 September 2018

H17-20, leg 3

45 starting competitors
PlacNameTeamTimeDiff
1Kasper FosserHeming Orientering 136:19
2Eirik Langedal BreivikNydalens SK 137:42+1:23
3Sander ArntzenAsker Skiklubb 138:06+1:47
4Sindre R HoltHedrum OL 138:46+2:27
5Sebastian DalandKristiansand OK 138:58+2:39
6Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig 239:25+3:06
7Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldNydalens SK 339:37+3:18
8Eskil FrøislandVang OL 139:46+3:27
9Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OL 140:09+3:50
10Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK 140:33+4:14
11Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidig 141:15+4:56
12Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering 241:45+5:26
13Audun BerganNydalens SK 441:52+5:33
14Olav Milian Schmitt GranNTNUI 142:57+6:38
15Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL 143:54+7:35
15Trym B IslandOL Tønsberg og omegn 143:54+7:35
17Johan Kristian UndelandSturla, IF 143:58+7:39
18Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF 344:54+8:35
19Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig 344:56+8:37
20Simen BallangrudOL Toten-Troll 146:06+9:47
21Per Clemet WisløffAsker Skiklubb 247:35+11:16
22Espen Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering 147:42+11:23
23Mikkel KatlaFossum IF 448:11+11:52
24Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL 148:20+12:01
25Åsmund SlokvikNotodden OL 149:46+13:27
26Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SK 250:49+14:30
27Hallvard Arntzen FossSandefjord OK 151:24+15:05
28Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb 351:25+15:06
29Øistein Fagerli NæssRaumar Orientering 151:28+15:09
30David RundeKristiansand OK 251:36+15:17
31Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett 151:45+15:26
32Lars Young VikNydalens SK 253:56+17:37
33Erik BohneVaregg Fleridrett 257:29+21:10
34Andreas Juell LarsenIL Tyrving 158:10+21:51
35Olav Aasmundtveit HoffOL Tønsberg og omegn 258:22+22:03
36Mathias HermstadFreidig 459:09+22:50
37Sigurd SmemoSturla, IF 21:26:31+50:12
38Gaute Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF 147:37+11:18
39Tobias RøddeGanddal IL 11:00:07+23:48
40Johannes LangaasNidarøst OK 11:22:04+45:45
Erling HjermstadFossum IF 1disqualified
Håkon LundKongsberg OL 1disqualified
Peter GisholtFossum IF 2disqualified
Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg/Frol 1disqualified
Herman Ryen MartinsenFredrikstad SK 1disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor