Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for NM junior stafett

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: NM junior stafett
Organiser: Sandefjord OK
Date: Sunday 23 September 2018

H17-20, leg 2

45 starting competitors
PlacNameTeamTimeDiff
1Lukas LilandNydalens SK 130:51
2Oliwer LundbergFreidig 131:05+0:14
3Marius AurebekkKristiansand OK 131:14+0:23
4Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb 131:37+0:46
5Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK 234:07+3:16
6Viktor WassénHalden SK 134:35+3:44
7Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering 135:45+4:54
8Vegard KittilsenFreidig 236:32+5:41
9Even LindaasVang OL 136:36+5:45
10Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens SK 336:49+5:58
11Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb 236:53+6:02
12Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI 138:25+7:34
13Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL 139:02+8:11
14Stian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett 140:08+9:17
15Håkon KornmoPorsgrunn OL 140:19+9:28
16Eirik Høst FossgardLillomarka OL 140:31+9:40
17Ådne SkjærsteinIL Tyrving 140:54+10:03
18Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK 142:29+11:38
19Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett 242:54+12:03
20Tobias EspedalNydalens SK 443:04+12:13
21Håkon HolstadFreidig 443:42+12:51
22Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK 244:13+13:22
23Sander Solheim OttesenSturla, IF 244:59+14:08
24Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthSturla, IF 145:02+14:11
25Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn 145:05+14:14
26Jo Even KolstadFreidig 345:40+14:49
27Anders HorveiRaumar Orientering 146:48+15:57
28Henrik R HoltHedrum OL 148:33+17:42
29August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering 249:50+18:59
30Erlend BørliFossum IF 450:39+19:48
31Sigurd Paulsen VieAsker Skiklubb 350:49+19:58
32Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF 351:58+21:07
33Ewen HeurtauxNotodden OL 158:41+27:50
34Trygve KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Orientering 158:45+27:54
35Simon Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OK 259:09+28:18
36Sigurd KvammeOL Toten-Troll 11:05:24+34:33
37Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn 21:10:14+39:23
38Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF 11:12:35+41:44
39Stine AuneNidarøst OK 11:15:56+45:05
40Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL 11:19:10+48:19
Frida HaugskottOL Trollelg/Frol 1disqualified
Einar MelsomFossum IF 1disqualified
Emil StørmerFossum IF 2disqualified
Vetle DrageKongsberg OL 1disqualified
Bendik EliassenFredrikstad SK 1disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor