Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for NM junior stafett

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: NM junior stafett
Organiser: Sandefjord OK
Date: Sunday 23 September 2018

H17-20, leg 1

45 starting competitors
PlacNameTeamTimeDiff
1Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett 133:07
2Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb 133:12+0:05
3Jostein TandbergNydalens SK 333:58+0:51
3Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK 133:58+0:51
5Marius PyttenKristiansand OK 134:00+0:53
5Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OL 134:00+0:53
7Elias Bäcklund EkvallHalden SK 134:04+0:57
8Mats EidsmoFreidig 134:07+1:00
9Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK 234:08+1:01
10Isak JonssonNydalens SK 134:14+1:07
11Simen Spets StorhovFreidig 234:21+1:14
12Tobias KristensenNTNUI 134:48+1:41
13Styrk Hundseid KamsvågIL Tyrving 135:13+2:06
14Lars SandstadFreidig 335:41+2:34
15Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL 136:31+3:24
16Magnus GjerstadVaregg Fleridrett 236:47+3:40
17Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering 137:01+3:54
18Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb 337:06+3:59
19Trygve MyhrAsker Skiklubb 237:25+4:18
20Jonas GrønliFreidig 438:45+5:38
21Kristian PyttenKristiansand OK 240:25+7:18
22Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF 440:29+7:22
23Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK 240:34+7:27
24Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering 240:38+7:31
25Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL 141:58+8:51
26Joar GjerdahlKonnerud IL 141:59+8:52
27Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn 242:44+9:37
28Viljan van RaaijHedrum OL 142:52+9:45
28Amund Bø KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Orientering 142:52+9:45
30Sivert Sande KvermeFossum IF 342:54+9:47
31Mathias Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF 142:55+9:48
32Jakob MoOL Toten-Troll 142:57+9:50
33Snorre SlokvikNotodden OL 146:00+12:53
34Ole Jakob FrankrigNydalens SK 447:12+14:05
35Gaute FosstveitRaumar Orientering 148:07+15:00
36Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn 154:38+21:31
37Joachim KnudsenSturla, IF 254:43+21:36
38Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL 149:02+15:55
39Jørgen SchjølbergTynset IF 157:29+24:22
40Hanne Helmine RogstadNidarøst OK 11:31:19+58:12
Øyvind HjermstadFossum IF 1disqualified
Martin Borge HeirFossum IF 2disqualified
Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK 1disqualified
Rolf Trygve HaugKongsberg OL 1disqualified
Tobias AlstadOL Trollelg/Frol 1disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor