Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival mellom

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival mellom
Organiser: Fossum IF
Date: Sunday 24 June 2018

Oppsal Orientering

55 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Snorre VegganH 45 AK (21)31:329:38
1Sondre OlaussenH 11-12 (56)21:508:41
2Runar ThorstensenH 17-B (22)42:37+2:5214:47
2Ask OlaussenH 14 (41)24:12+1:038:49
2Christoffer ÅnensenH 11-12 (56)22:30+0:408:57
2Birk ThorstensenH 15-16B (4)1:39:32+43:3634:33
2Per-Ivar NikolaisenH 40- (28)35:26+1:429:31
2Dagrun Brox RayamajhiD 35- (3)46:23+6:2112:46
3Håkon RøedDirekte C (47)31:23+4:0411:27
5Runa KallesonDirekte B (72)39:49+4:5913:29
5Amélie AamodtD 16 (36)32:27+2:4610:26
6Tina KallesonD 16 (36)33:05+3:2410:38
8Lars KlyveH 65- (40)32:53+7:0111:47
9Arild AndersenH 45 AK (21)48:34+17:0214:51
9Katrine Bjordal VegganD 14 (29)33:14+5:4212:07
9Anselm ReichenbachH 15 (47)33:11+5:309:59
9Petter NæssH 65- (40)32:59+7:0711:49
10Beate UnderbergetDirekte C (47)38:24+11:0514:00
10Espen BerghH 45 AK (21)48:50+17:1814:56
11Marius E. AamodtH 14 (41)29:13+6:0410:39
12Ram RayamajhiH 17-B (22)53:12+13:2718:28
14Kari-Ann ÅnesenDirekte AL (72)43:30+12:2211:21
14Anne Karin ThorstensenD 45 AK (17)1:08:40+34:1926:36
16Kristine KolshusDirekte B (72)46:58+12:0815:55
16Jakob A. GjedeboH 13 (27)57:31+33:0821:47
16Lars Sigurd Baugstø RødnesH 14 (41)30:53+7:4411:16
17Jan Andreas EdstrømH 21- (21)51:18+16:4612:14
18Silje SyversenD 40- (26)55:12+22:4716:46
18Ola NilsenH 45 AK (21)1:11:33+40:0121:52
23Helge Grenager SolheimH 40- (28)1:04:19+30:3517:17
23Iben Johansen-BarliD 11-12 (40)48:11+19:1619:11
24Eskil KolshusH 14 (41)34:31+11:2212:35
26Mari KallesonD 11-12 (40)51:12+22:1720:23
28Elin KallesonD 45- (51)53:22+23:1416:13
31Heidi BjordalDirekte AK (96)40:51+14:5413:45
32Synne Syversen GihleD 11-12 (40)59:56+31:0123:52
34Trine TengbomD 55- (37)1:20:19+50:1428:47
41Bo EmilssonH 60- (48)52:03+26:0117:38
42Andreas StenstadDirekte AL (72)58:22+27:1415:14
45Gabriel SolemH 11-12 (56)57:45+35:5523:00
47Roger MostueDirekte AL (72)1:02:09+31:0116:13
49Line KlyveDirekte AL (72)1:03:41+32:3316:37
50Anne-Kristin Eriksrud KarlsenD 50- (59)1:08:26+41:2123:11
63Eilert AamodtH 45- (78)53:28+25:5514:34
72Martin ReichenbachH 45- (78)1:11:58+44:2519:36
89Petter FureDirekte AK (96)1:08:03+42:0622:54
Ulrik Juveli PedersenN-åpen (79)30:3513:50
Julia Malathi Brox RayamajhiN-åpen (79)45:2620:33
Magnus Syversen GihleN-åpen (79)35:3316:05
Martina VågsnesN-åpen (79)33:0014:55
Eirin KolshusD -10 (21)49:1521:24
Alfred NikolaisenH -10 (31)36:5716:03
Eivind VågsnesH -10 (31)38:3416:46
Anne-Elise Jensrud EdstrømD 60- (22)disqualified
Ingrid Bjørshol HolmD 21- (22)disqualified
Stein MellaH 50- (94)did not start
Henning ReichenbachH 13 (27)did not start
Jonas KroghH 14 (41)did not start
Ingrid Solheim UndebergetD 16 (36)did not start
Arnhild KroghD 45- (51)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor