Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival mellom

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival mellom
Organiser: Fossum IF
Date: Sunday 24 June 2018

Nydalens SK

104 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ellen Marie TurterD 60- (22)34:4112:25
1Rune RystadH 21 AK (7)27:178:20
1Nicole RagvinD 21 AK (7)27:0910:31
1Pia Young VikD 15 (37)27:089:10
1Terje Wiig MathisenH 60- (48)26:028:49
1Marie Rygh HoltenD 35- (3)40:0211:01
1Kasper Bakken UlsethH 15 (47)27:418:20
2Oda ScheeleD 16 (36)30:35+0:549:50
2Maja Mo HjelsethD 13 (29)26:22+0:589:59
2Sindre LangaasH 55- (68)28:59+1:388:48
3Magne OrmestadDirekte AL (72)34:16+3:088:56
3Rune ScheeleH 50- (94)29:04+1:398:25
3Endre StoksethH 40- (28)35:54+2:109:39
3Kornelius Kriszat-LøvfaldH 16 (44)31:03+2:098:33
3Dana B. SteneD 35- (3)47:38+7:3613:07
4Børge PedersenDirekte AK (96)29:18+3:219:51
4Eira Skaarer WiklundDirekte B (72)37:14+2:2412:37
4Inga Skaarer WiklundD 14 (29)30:44+3:1211:12
4Finn Gjerull RyghH 40- (28)36:15+2:319:44
4Juni Hagelid NorheimD 11-12 (40)32:56+4:0113:07
4Gaute BerganH 15 (47)29:51+2:108:59
5Mia Helene HalvorsenDirekte N (44)27:28+7:4012:25
5Atanaska BedelevaD 40- (26)39:48+7:2312:05
5Sondre Ruud BråtenH 21- (21)37:41+3:098:59
6Tobias EspdalDirekte AL (72)37:11+6:039:42
6Filip HalvorsenDirekte N (44)28:09+8:2112:44
7Axel AaldeH 14 (41)27:49+4:4010:09
7Marie ScheeleD 13 (29)35:31+10:0713:27
7Anne-Lene Bakken UlsethD 45- (51)38:27+8:1911:41
7Gard LindsethH 40- (28)37:07+3:239:58
9Astrid NæsholmDirekte N (44)29:35+9:4713:23
9Mari AarsethD 13 (29)39:31+14:0714:58Download route in GPX format
9Frida AamotDirekte B (72)42:27+7:3714:23
10Kari MadslienD 50- (59)35:04+7:5911:53
10Marianne DæhliD 21- (22)46:55+10:1812:55
12Tiril Ebon EspedalD 13 (29)40:23+14:5915:17
12Monica Tørnqvist HaldenD 50- (59)35:37+8:3212:04
12Simen A BjøringsøyH 21- (21)42:13+7:4110:04
12Karen BjergaardD 21- (22)51:06+14:2914:04
13Else Kari Nordli ScheeleD 45- (51)41:05+10:5712:29
14Aina Elisabeth Tirkkonen ToftD 11-12 (40)42:57+14:0217:06
15Marte Madslien BakkenD 16 (36)39:37+9:5612:44
15Ottar WiklundH 50- (94)32:09+4:449:19
15Tore KjølsethH 55- (68)34:17+6:5610:25
15Even Angell-PetersenH 45- (78)36:00+8:279:48
16Einar JensenH 60- (48)35:44+9:4212:06
16Malin EijsinkD 21- (22)1:05:28+28:5118:02
16Hanne Wærp HaugeD 11-12 (40)43:17+14:2217:14
17Maiken Skirstad MoD 40- (26)54:56+22:3116:41
19Lars HalvorsenDirekte AL (72)44:59+13:5111:44
19Martin Størmer-AntonsenH 14 (41)31:44+8:3511:34
19Yngvild Langedal BreivikD 16 (36)43:45+14:0414:04
19Elias StubberudH 15 (47)39:38+11:5711:56
21Aleksander Rygh HoetenDirekte AL (72)45:06+13:5811:46
21Synnæve Lyssand SandbergDirekte AK (96)38:00+12:0312:47
23Maiken SandbergDirekte B (72)54:56+20:0618:37
23Helge StubberudH 55- (68)37:07+9:4611:16
25Helena StubberudD 55- (37)56:47+26:4220:21
25Rolf Andreas BergH 15 (47)42:14+14:3312:43
25Per Ola UlsethH 50- (94)34:33+7:0810:00
26Jan Tore HenriksenH 50- (94)35:30+8:0510:17
28Åse BerganDirekte AL (72)47:05+15:5712:17
31Pål Tore SvendsenDirekte AL (72)51:18+20:1013:23
31Otto Schjølberg-HenriksenH 11-12 (56)41:54+20:0416:41
33Sigmund Langedal BreivikDirekte AL (72)52:09+21:0113:36
35Øystein RodemDirekte AL (72)52:58+21:5013:49
38Jørn NorheimDirekte N (44)58:01+38:1326:15
38Kjetil EspedalH 50- (94)37:59+10:3411:00
40Anne Marit BjergaardD 50- (59)53:38+26:3318:10
41Andreas ErichsenH 55- (68)49:39+22:1815:05
43Ada RodemDirekte N (44)1:08:32+48:4431:00
43Karen Marie HaugDirekte AK (96)44:29+18:3214:58
43Per Hermann KrøgerH 60- (48)52:31+26:2917:48
44Bjørn HaugeH 45- (78)42:01+14:2811:26
45Esten KorenH 45- (78)43:18+15:4511:47
47Solveig BerganD 45- (51)1:22:19+52:1125:01
53Astrid WangensteenDirekte AK (96)47:31+21:3415:59
56Nils BerganH 50- (94)44:52+17:2713:00
66Fredrik SaugestadH 45- (78)58:29+30:5615:56
70Per Ole DahlsrudH 50- (94)52:04+24:3915:05
79Ida NatåsDirekte AK (96)58:30+32:3319:41
81Inger Johanne EikelandDirekte AK (96)59:58+34:0120:11
Ingrid BakkehøiN-åpen (79)29:2113:16
Tina BakkehøiN-åpen (79)52:1023:36
Jone Rygh HoltenN-åpen (79)25:4411:38
Ingeborg R KorenN-åpen (79)36:3216:31
Mari Oraug RyghN-åpen (79)25:0811:22
Johanne Ragvin RystadN-åpen (79)53:2324:09
Oskar SteneN-åpen (79)35:1915:58
Alma Rygh HoltenD -10 (21)35:1715:20
Mathilde Rekkertbø KorenD -10 (21)1:36:1641:51
Live Robøle LøbergD -10 (21)1:26:4837:44
Josefine Oraug RyghD -10 (21)28:4712:30
Helene ScheeleD -10 (21)21:259:18
Vegard AaldenDirekte AL (72)disqualified
Einar LofthusDirekte AL (72)disqualified
Rolf  BergDirekte B (72)disqualified
Anne DahlD 50- (59)disqualified
Ea LunøeD 16 (36)disqualified
Sjur LangedalDirekte AL (72)disqualified
Jon SolsrudH 45- (78)disqualified
Marianne BakkenD 21- (22)disqualified
Jonas AarsethH 15 (47)disqualified
Per-Arne RøstadsandDirekte AK (96)did not finish
Pål Tore SvendsenDirekte AL (72)did not start
Kari Schjølberg-HenriksenDirekte B (72)did not start
Kathrine LunøeD 50- (59)did not start
Einar LunøeH 50- (94)did not start
Anne Borgen SturødD 45- (51)did not start
Max Skjerpen HusebyH 11-12 (56)did not start
Håkon HeggedalH 21- (21)did not start
Marie SaugestadD 14 (29)did not start
Teodor Mo HjelsethH 15 (47)did not start
Per Øyvind SteneH 40- (28)did not start
Frida SolsrudD 15 (37)did not start
Julie BøbelD 35- (3)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor