Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival mellom

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival mellom
Organiser: Fossum IF
Date: Sunday 24 June 2018

Kongsberg OL

94 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Åsne HaavengenD 16 (36)29:419:32
1Celine RenardD 21- (22)36:3710:05
2Andreas Myrvold SkovlystH 13 (27)27:23+3:0010:22
2Gro SandD 17-C (11)48:14+6:2617:21
2Tine Hjelseth LarsenD 21 AK (7)42:48+15:3916:35
2Iselin HøivoldD 11-12 (40)30:00+1:0511:57
3Ragnhild Myrvold SkovlystD 40- (26)36:56+4:3111:13
3Kjersti MyhreD 21 AK (7)44:21+17:1217:11
4Svein-Erik SøgårdH 55- (68)30:47+3:269:21
4Kari StrandD 40- (26)38:19+5:5411:38
4Ann-Karin LestebergD 17-B (23)50:58+7:0517:41
4Ingar HåkonsenH 75- (19)37:18+4:5914:58
5Halvor LøkenH 14 (41)25:24+2:159:16
5Endre SandH 13 (27)36:56+12:3313:59
5Jarand GustafssonH 11-12 (56)29:02+7:1211:34
5Unn Hilde HeggedalD 55- (37)34:30+4:2512:21
5Ola LestebergH 21 AK (7)32:08+4:519:49
5Ingjerd SommerstadD 45- (51)36:58+6:5011:14
5Ingvild GustafssonD 14 (29)30:55+3:2311:17
6Vegard Østlid BagstevoldH 21 AK (7)39:03+11:4611:56
6Ingrid KvistadD 45- (51)38:02+7:5411:33
6Atle Nikolai WølloH 15 (47)32:48+5:079:52
8Simen Sommerstad RøsteH 11-12 (56)30:05+8:1511:59
8Sigrid SkjelbredD 17-C (11)1:11:48+30:0025:49
8Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenH 75- (19)46:51+14:3218:48
9Harald BerganH 17-B (22)50:08+10:2317:24
10Synne Sommerstad RøsteD 13 (29)39:40+14:1615:01
10Odd StrandH 45- (78)34:27+6:549:23
11Hilde StorløkkenD 55- (37)39:23+9:1814:06
11Are BisethH 40- (28)42:13+8:2911:20
12Nils Zahl ErikssonDirekte N (44)30:34+10:4613:49
12Marte EgerD 11-12 (40)42:06+13:1116:46
14Beth NicolaysenD 50- (59)36:19+9:1412:18
15Tommy SæterH 17-B (22)1:01:42+21:5721:25
16Jan Olav BerganH 11-12 (56)35:16+13:2614:03
18Elise RenardD 11-12 (40)43:49+14:5417:27
19Ellen GustafssonD 40- (26)55:25+23:0016:50
19Syver LøkenH 50- (94)33:13+5:489:37
19Vebjørn RøtvoldH 21- (21)1:01:28+26:5614:40
20Bjørn JohannesenDirekte AK (96)37:55+11:5812:45
20Lene FlessebergD 17-B (23)1:30:28+46:3531:24
21Karoline TorøD 16 (36)45:23+15:4214:35
22Elisabeth Brandal SøftingD 16 (36)49:18+19:3715:51
24Knut LangeggenDirekte B (72)54:59+20:0918:38
24Borgar SkjelbredH 13 (27)1:38:46+1:14:2337:24
24Johan EgerH 15 (47)41:04+13:2312:22
25Arne BerganH 14 (41)36:29+13:2013:18
25Olav Kristian LundH 16 (44)48:36+19:4213:23
27Vegard Holm JohannesenH 15 (47)44:03+16:2213:16
28Anita Sørensen DrageD 50- (59)44:22+17:1715:02
28Helene Brandal SøftingD 14 (29)1:31:29+1:03:5733:23
29Mari ØverbyD 15 (37)57:27+30:1919:24
30Børge BrobækDirekte AL (72)50:13+19:0513:06
30Selma HøivoldD 15 (37)57:49+30:4119:31
31Øivind MyhreH 60- (48)41:11+15:0913:57
31Konstanse MoholthD 15 (37)58:19+31:1119:42
33Ingrid LestebergD 11-12 (40)1:00:20+31:2524:02
35Alva Zahl ErikssonDirekte N (44)55:07+35:1924:56
35Per GustafssonH 50- (94)37:52+10:2710:58
38Elisabeth HetlevikD 50- (59)51:56+24:5117:36
38Arne BisethH 11-12 (56)46:49+24:5918:39
42Bjørn Victor LarsenH 55- (68)50:50+23:2915:27
43Hilde MoholthDirekte B (72)1:07:02+32:1222:43
44Martin TorøH 11-12 (56)57:37+35:4722:57
45Kristin EgerD 45- (51)1:13:20+43:1222:17
48Per Øivind EgerH 45- (78)44:26+16:5312:06
52Svein-Olav TorøH 50- (94)42:49+15:2412:24
52Kolbjørn KasinH 55- (68)1:03:00+35:3919:08
53Øystein SkjelbredH 45- (78)47:19+19:4612:53
53Hans Otto ØverbyH 50- (94)43:19+15:5412:33
54Jane RødderD 50- (59)1:34:45+1:07:4032:07
54Torgeir BrandalH 55- (68)1:07:30+40:0920:31
62Lars Johan Zahl ErikssonDirekte AK (96)50:29+24:3216:59
72Atle WølloH 50- (94)53:42+26:1715:33
83Terje Ulla EikenH 50- (94)1:15:22+47:5721:50
Erik BerganN-åpen (79)35:2616:01
Olai BisethN-åpen (79)35:2416:01
Maren Sæter FlessebergN-åpen (79)50:1722:45
Eirik LestebergN-åpen (79)32:3414:44
Magnus LestebergN-åpen (79)25:2311:29
Eline Maudal PettersenN-åpen (79)38:2117:21
Maia Maudal PettersenN-åpen (79)51:1223:10
Mathis RenardN-åpen (79)30:4413:54
Amalie Myrvold SkovlystD -10 (21)38:4516:50
Jon StrandH -10 (31)42:3518:30
Irene LangeggenDirekte B (72)disqualified
Nina Hansen-MøllerudDirekte B (72)disqualified
Roger Andre VaneboH 50- (94)disqualified
Barbara Willkommen EikenD 45- (51)disqualified
Erik HøivoldH 55- (68)disqualified
Espen RøsteH 45- (78)disqualified
Øyvind DrageH 55- (68)disqualified
Vetle DrageH 16 (44)disqualified
Erlend LangeggenH 15 (47)disqualified
Anders HvasshovdDirekte AL (72)did not start
Mona Dalegård LøkenD 17-B (23)did not start
Kirsti RogstadD 50- (59)did not start
Torbjørn BarikmoH 17-C (4)did not start
Mathilde Sæter FlessebergD 16 (36)did not start
Mette MaudalD 17-C (11)did not start
Lise HørtvedtD 17-C (11)did not start
Håkon ØverbyH 11-12 (56)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor