Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival mellom

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival mellom
Organiser: Fossum IF
Date: Sunday 24 June 2018

H 45-

3 670 m, 78 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffR
1Tore SandvikHalden SK27:33
2Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering28:52+1:19
3Jørgen TegdanFreidig30:04+2:31
4Tomas EidsmoFreidig30:58+3:25
5Andreas SylteFreidig31:33+4:00
6Vegard PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)31:39+4:06
7Thomas FrostAlta OL33:39+6:06
8Pål KittilsenFreidig34:11+6:38
9David LøverModum OL34:18+6:45
10Odd StrandKongsberg OL34:27+6:54
11Eivind LandeEidskog OL35:07+7:34
12Steinar LandeBø OL35:15+7:42
13Jan KocbachFana IL35:28+7:55
14Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss35:47+8:14
15Even Angell-PetersenNydalens SK36:00+8:27
16André JægtvikKonnerud IL36:08+8:35
17Johan JebsenHeming Orientering36:12+8:39
18Henrik OttesenFredrikstad SK36:27+8:54
19Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL36:46+9:13
20Gisle NysæterSkien OK36:57+9:24
21Tommy JauhojärviAsker Skiklubb37:01+9:28
22Stig MellingRingerike OL37:04+9:31
23Øyvind LienGjø-Vard OL37:28+9:55
24Jon HolstadFreidig37:41+10:08
25Asle Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK37:53+10:20
26Lars BerglundRingerike OL37:58+10:25
27Martin ØhmanGjø-Vard OL38:09+10:36
27Trond EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn38:09+10:36
29Ingebrigt FuglemMalvik IL38:12+10:39
30Bjørn Idar SætranIF Trauma38:34+11:01
31Geir SchjølbergTynset IF38:43+11:10
32Terje W. PettersenBerger og Svelvik OL38:52+11:19
33Christian GløgårdNittedal OL39:11+11:38
34Jan Anders IstadAsker Skiklubb39:24+11:51
35Eirik JørgensenIL Tyrving39:39+12:06
36Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL39:50+12:17
37Dyre Martin GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK39:53+12:20Download route in GPX format
38Anders SollienOL Toten-Troll40:05+12:32
39Rune BlågestadIndre Østfold OK40:15+12:42
40Håvard HågårdKonnerud IL40:29+12:56
41Christian ReuschHeming Orientering40:53+13:20
42Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL40:58+13:25
43Nikolay SytovMosmeridian41:07+13:34
44Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK42:01+14:28
45Esten KorenNydalens SK43:18+15:45
46Sveinung RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett44:02+16:29
47Kyrre GranFet OL44:25+16:52
48Per Øivind EgerKongsberg OL44:26+16:53
49Knut Ivar JohansenSandefjord OK45:04+17:31
50Jørn SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL45:34+18:01
51Stig InstanesSturla, IF45:44+18:11
52Kjetil MolundIL Tyrving45:48+18:15
53Øystein SkjelbredKongsberg OL47:19+19:46
54Atle StrømHedrum OL47:45+20:12
55Jens TjentlandLardal OL48:56+21:23
56Tom KristensenLarvik OK49:20+21:47
57Thorbjørn VærpKristiansand OK49:33+22:00
58Øyvind ThømtIndre Østfold OK50:07+22:34
59Thomas LieFredrikstad SK50:10+22:37
60Øystein RognebakkeSturla, IF51:09+23:36
61Henning MartinsenFredrikstad SK51:11+23:38
62Geir Thomas KnutheimSturla, IF51:15+23:42
63Eilert AamodtOppsal Orientering53:28+25:55
64Hans Olav HygenØstmarka OK56:02+28:29
65Even ErlienGjø-Vard OL56:14+28:41
66Fredrik SaugestadNydalens SK58:29+30:56
67Øystein WiersdalenNedre Sigdal IF1:03:21+35:48
68Eelco van RaaijHedrum OL1:03:48+36:15
69Inge HaugeHisøy OK1:04:56+37:23
70Atle BorgersenHedrum OL1:05:23+37:50
71Espen JohnsenHedrum OL1:08:59+41:26
72Martin ReichenbachOppsal Orientering1:11:58+44:25
73Roger ØstvoldHeming Orientering1:14:55+47:22
74Trond RetteraasenIndre Østfold OK1:15:06+47:33
Ola BeitdokkenLillehammer OKdisqualified
Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubbdisqualified
Jon SolsrudNydalens SKdisqualified
Espen RøsteKongsberg OLdisqualified
Tormod KleppaLillehammer OKdid not start
Magne SætherFredrikstad SKdid not start
Sverre WisløffAsker Skiklubbdid not start
Odd-Ivan LorentsenOK Silsanddid not start
Brynjar FredheimLillomarka OLdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor