Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sport8serien finale

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sport8serien finale
Organiser: Indre Østfold OK
Date: Saturday 16 September 2017

Classes: Show all | N-åpen | D -10 | D 11-12 | D 13-14 | D 15-16 | D 17-20 | H -10 | H 11-12 | H 13-14 | H 15-16 | H 17-20 | D 13-20C | D 13-20C

N-├ąpen

1 380 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Anna Elisabeth AarbuVarteig OL20:5015:05
Hanna Andreassen AasHalden SK21:0915:19
Ida Andreassen AasHalden SK28:0420:20
Daniel Mordt BostrømFredrikstad SK29:4021:29
Eira Bronebakk JohanssonHalden SK42:5331:04
Håkon BryggenHalden SK26:1719:02
Ingrid Sofie Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK15:5711:33
Anders Rostveit ElmiOK Moss26:4819:25
Elise Holm NedrebøOK Moss25:0118:07
Malin Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK16:5912:18
Kaia Kjerre-LudviksenFredrikstad SK16:5712:16
Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL18:5013:38
Aurora LøkkebergFredrikstad SK17:0312:21
Emma Nordlie MagnussenHalden SK22:1816:09
Sander Ryste OddenSarpsborg OL15:5011:28
Jens Julius M SaxerudFredrikstad SK24:1217:32
Hedvig Scheele SøylandFredrikstad SK17:1012:26
Emil Majewski SikkelandIndre Østfold OK21:5015:49
Isak SolbergFredrikstad SK15:5511:32
Jens Vonen SvaeSarpsborg OL13:459:57

D -10

2 240 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK20:479:16
Sofie Holm NedrebøOK Moss33:1614:51
Emma Aune JakobsenOK Moss31:3914:07
Ingrid SteinslandFredrikstad SK32:0214:18
Minna Sofie WingstedtHalden SK18:488:23
Erle Elise WoldOK Moss33:4115:02

D 11-12

2 240 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingrid Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL18:068:04
2Maren HenriksenHalden SK19:16+1:108:36
3Marte Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK20:12+2:069:01
4Marte Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL20:13+2:079:01
4Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK20:13+2:079:01
6Julie BrenåsVarteig OL22:15+4:099:55
7Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudHalden SK22:57+4:5110:14
8Elma Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK23:53+5:4710:39
9Andrine K. S. EdvardsenFredrikstad SK45:29+27:2320:18

D 13-14

2 670 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emma Helene OlsenHalden SK34:4012:59
2Elida Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK36:40+2:0013:43
3Signe Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK37:01+2:2113:51
4Emma Sofie SteinslandFredrikstad SK38:13+3:3314:18
5Julie Sophie WoldOK Moss41:02+6:2215:22
6Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss41:31+6:5115:32
7Marie Lien BackstrømHalden SK47:02+12:2217:36
8Amalie LøkkebergFredrikstad SK47:44+13:0417:52

D 15-16

3 590 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss43:3612:08
2Alexandra AngvollFredrikstad SK48:33+4:5713:31
3Marie Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OL53:31+9:5514:54
4Synne Marie JenssenHalden SK58:32+14:5616:18
5Vilde RetteraasenIndre Østfold OK59:31+15:5516:34

D 17-20

4 020 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marie HansenSarpsborg OL53:5813:25

H -10

2 240 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Joel Bronebakk JohanssonHalden SK32:1214:22
Anders Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss25:0111:10
Syver Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK24:5311:06
Jesper Vonen SvaeSarpsborg OL24:1310:48
Johan Fredrik Svendsby BraarudHalden SK29:1713:04
Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK29:0612:59

H 11-12

2 240 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Liam Viggo WingstedtHalden SK18:478:23
2Sebastian Bøhn-BryntesenHalden SK19:08+0:218:32
3Audun NordbyFredrikstad SK19:54+1:078:53
4Andreas TveterHalden SK31:30+12:4314:03
5Emil Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK32:10+13:2314:21
6Edvard KeransFredrikstad SK33:03+14:1614:45
7Jeremias Ryste OddenSarpsborg OL38:46+19:5917:18
0Philip Orud HovlandHalden SKdisqualified
0Henrik Julian Fontes ÅrbuVarteig OLdisqualified
0Martin BryggenHalden SKnot competing

H 13-14

2 670 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss21:368:05
2Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK24:42+3:069:15
3Kristoffer HalsnesIndre Østfold OK25:33+3:579:34
4Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SK26:32+4:569:56
5Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK30:15+8:3911:19
6Peder Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK33:04+11:2812:23
7Peder BryggenHalden SK39:15+17:3914:42
8Mathias Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL53:19+31:4319:58
0Matias Kjerre-LudviksenFredrikstad SKdisqualified

H 15-16

3 590 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK32:028:55
2Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK32:16+0:148:59
3Jakob TorgersenHalden SK32:59+0:579:11
4Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SK34:14+2:129:32
5Christopher LadimOK Moss34:33+2:319:37
6Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK36:09+4:0710:04
7Theodor LierIndre Østfold OK42:03+10:0111:42
8Alf Kristian HelleHalden SK49:08+17:0613:41

H 17-20

4 020 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Thomas TubbehaugenOK Moss50:0812:28
2Benjamin AasenSarpsborg OL51:54+1:4612:54

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor