Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Drammensløpet og PWT-cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Drammensløpet og PWT-cup
Organiser: Sturla, IF
Date: Sunday 3 September 2017

Kongsberg OL

64 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Erik BerganN-åpen (32)36:46+21:0716:42
0Eirik LestebergN-åpen (32)20:41+5:029:24
0Håkon ØverbyN-åpen (32)25:58+10:1911:48
0Mathis RenardN-åpen (32)25:25+9:4611:33
0Amalie Myrvold SkovlystN-åpen (32)32:06+16:2714:35
0Jan Olav BerganH -10 (10)21:218:32
0Jarand GustafssonH -10 (10)19:087:39
0Jon StrandH -10 (10)24:22+3:019:44
0Marte EgerD -10 (4)27:2310:57
0Adele TeigenD -10 (4)37:23+10:0014:57
1Åsne HaavengenD 15-16 (17)36:137:23
1Marlin HaavengenD 17-AK (9)40:568:21
1Andreas Myrvold SkovlystH 11-12 (15)16:066:26
1Anita Sørensen DrageD 50- (8)44:319:05
1Ann-Karin LestebergD 21-B (4)41:5511:01
1Odd StrandH 45- (15)49:467:53
1Runar TeigenH 21-B (6)33:008:41
2Damien RenardH 17- (19)47:25+2:116:40
2Celine RenardD 17- (8)1:01:47+3:309:48
2Syver LøkenH 50- (11)41:17+0:407:07
3Helene EgerD 17- (8)1:02:08+3:519:51
3Ingvild LangeggenD 15-16 (17)41:05+4:528:23
3Vetle DrageH 15-16 (13)46:31+3:348:01
3Endre SandH 11-12 (15)18:55+2:497:34
3Konstanse MoholthD 13-14 (9)36:10+4:589:31
3Ingar HåkonsenH 65- (8)51:38+2:2410:32
3Torgeir BrandalH 55- (4)1:28:17+28:3515:13
4Tale StrandD 15-16 (17)42:08+5:558:35
4Andrea VaneboD 17-AK (9)51:50+10:5410:34
4Ingvild GustafssonD 13-14 (9)37:48+6:369:56
4Martin TorøH 11-12 (15)19:32+3:267:48
4Trine Marit Justad RaaenD 50- (8)49:07+4:3610:01
5Hanne BræckD 70- (7)1:01:38+9:4617:07
5Ellen GustafssonD 17-AK (9)53:18+12:2210:52
5Johan EgerH 13-14 (18)33:39+5:208:51
5Rolf Trygve HaugH 15-16 (13)49:54+6:578:36
6Per GustafssonDir-A (7)1:15:13+27:1612:58
6Harald BerganDir-B (14)40:51+10:0310:45
6Mathilde Sæter FlessebergD 15-16 (17)48:45+12:329:56
6Hans Otto ØverbyH 50- (11)54:30+13:539:23
6Per Øivind EgerH 45- (15)54:55+5:098:43
7Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenH 70- (12)43:43+6:1512:08
7Halvor LøkenH 13-14 (18)33:57+5:388:56
7Mari ØverbyD 13-14 (9)55:13+24:0114:31
7Bjørn JohannesenH 50- (11)56:57+16:209:49
8Sarah WølloD 17-AK (9)1:19:22+38:2616:11
8Ingrid LestebergD 11-12 (12)29:28+13:0111:47
8Jane RødderD 50- (8)1:40:12+55:4120:26
9Atle Nikolai WølloH 13-14 (18)35:46+7:279:24
9Tord StrandH 17- (19)55:38+10:247:50
9Helene Brandal SøftingD 13-14 (9)1:19:43+48:3120:58
10Karoline TorøD 15-16 (17)52:03+15:5010:37
10Arne BerganH 13-14 (18)36:08+7:499:30
10Svein-Olav TorøH 45- (15)1:01:50+12:049:48
10Kristin EgerD 45- (11)53:59+12:4211:01
10Kolbjørn KasinH 50- (11)1:11:19+30:4212:17
11Roger Andre VaneboH 50- (11)1:15:54+35:1713:05
12Vegard Holm JohannesenH 13-14 (18)38:00+9:4110:00
14Hilde MoholthDir-B (14)1:08:24+37:3618:00
14Elisabeth Brandal SøftingD 15-16 (17)1:06:08+29:5513:29
14Knut LangeggenH 45- (15)1:26:14+36:2813:41
16Sølve DrageH 17- (19)1:03:04+17:508:52
0Aurora MoholthD 17- (8)disqualified
0Ola LestebergH 17-AK (4)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor